2018 CN Russia RR-U23

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Aleksander Vlasov 1996 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 4t 21' 03"
02 Petr Rikunov 1997 Russia Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur 4' 22"
03 Anton Popov 1999 Russia Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 4' 44"
04 Denis Nekrasov 1997 Russia Marathon Tula CT 4' 44"
05 Mikhail Fokin 1997 Russia Moscow Region 4' 44"
06 Andrei Stepanov 1999 Russia Moscow Region 4' 50"
07 Daniel Chumachenko 1997 Russia Moscow Region 4' 50"
08 Evgenii Kazanov 1998 Russia Adygea Republic 4' 50"
09 Vladislav Taranenko 1996 Russia Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 4' 50"
10 Aleksander Borisov 1997 Russia Samara Region 6' 12"
11 Vladislav Stepanov 1999 Russia Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 9' 41"
12 Timofei Sherstnev 1999 Russia Moscow Region 9' 41"
13 Sergei Plakushkin 1997 Russia Krasnodar Region 9' 41"
14 Alexandr Kulikovskiy 1997 Russia Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 9' 41"
15 Dmitry Markov 1997 Russia Crimea Republic 9' 41"
16 Maksim Grishin 1997 Russia Moscow Region 9' 41"
17 Valeriy Fatkullin 1998 Russia Tyumen Region 9' 41"
18 Dmitriy Borzov 1999 Russia Samara Region 9' 41"
19 Nikita Starchenko 1998 Russia Dynamo Moscow 9' 41"
20 Stepan Kurianov 1996 Russia Tyumen Region 9' 46"
21 Nikita Razumov 1996 Russia Dynamo Moscow 9' 46"
22 Gleb Kugaevskiy 1999 Russia Tyumen Region 10' 06"
23 Seraphim Aleksuk 1997 Russia Moscow 10' 06"
24 Pavel Nichipurenko 1998 Russia Omsk Region 10' 06"
25 Pavel Proshin 1997 Russia Dynamo Moscow 10' 06"
26 Gregor Fedotov 1998 Russia Udmurt Republic 10' 17"
27 Ivan Kartashov 1997 Russia Dynamo Moscow 10' 19"
28 Maksim Rudakov 1996 Russia Novosibirsk Region 10' 41"
29 Igor Sidorov 1999 Russia Tyumen Region 10' 41"
30 Bulat Khalikov 1999 Russia Samara Region 11' 58"
31 Anton Popov 1999 Russia Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 12' 09"
32 Nikolay Cherkasov 1996 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 12' 09"
DNS Gleb Skobelev 1996 Russia Adygea Republic
DNS Nikita Martynov 1999 Russia Gazprom-Rusvelo U23
DNF Igor Petrov 1999 Russia -
DNF Alexander Streltsov 1996 Russia -
DNF Dmitriy Posokhov 1999 Russia Adygea Republic
DNF Gennadiy Tyshchenko 1999 Russia Adygea Republic
DNF Fedor Bakalov 1999 Russia Bashkortostán Republic
DNF Rustem Irgaleev 1999 Russia Bashkortostán Republic
DNF Aleksandr Pupyshev 1997 Russia Chelyabinsk Region
DNF Denis Kalashnikov 1996 Russia Diputación de León- Arte en Transfe
DNF Maxim Galkin 1998 Russia Dynamo Moscow
DNF Vladimir Ilchenko 1996 Russia Dynamo Moscow
DNF Vyacheslav Knyazev 1997 Russia Dynamo Moscow
DNF Pavel Zakharov 1999 Russia Dynamo Moscow
DNF Stanislav Konyaev 1998 Russia Gazprom-Rusvelo U23
DNF Konstantin Nekrasov 1999 Russia Gazprom-Rusvelo U23
DNF Sergey Barushko 1999 Russia Ind-Russia
DNF Arseniy Kryzhanovskiy 1998 Russia Ind-Russia
DNF Nikita Pagin 1999 Russia Ind-Russia
DNF Aleksey Shcherbakov 1997 Russia Ind-Russia
DNF Nikita Shulchenko 1999 Russia Ind-Russia
DNF Ilya Losev 1998 Russia Lokosphinx-elite
DNF Mikhail Akindinov 1999 Russia Marathon Tula CT
DNF Ylia Gundorov 1999 Russia Moscow
DNF Vladislav Kulikov 1996 Russia Moscow
DNF Dmitriy Salyakhutdinov 1999 Russia Moscow
DNF Alexander Shakotko 1999 Russia Moscow
DNF Nikita Epifanov 1997 Russia Moscow Region
DNF Kirill Bochkov 1996 Russia Mutua Levante - Bioracer
DNF Arkadiy Eremkin 1996 Russia Novosibirsk Region
DNF Aleksey Miryukov 1998 Russia Novosibirsk Region
DNF Vladimir Yeromkin 1998 Russia Novosibirsk Region
DNF Yuriy Lunov 1999 Russia Omsk Region
DNF Rodion Rayevskiy 1999 Russia Omsk Region
DNF Stepan Somov 1998 Russia Omsk Region
DNF Kontantin Asabin 1999 Russia Respublika Tatarstan
DNF Aynur Galeev 1998 Russia Respublika Tatarstan
DNF Ilya Baydikov 1996 Russia Samara Region
DNF Victor Dolmatov 1999 Russia Samara Region
DNF Fedor Ivanov 1998 Russia Samara Region
DNF Sergei Kulikov 1996 Russia Samara Region
DNF Alexey Golovakha 1998 Russia Tyumen Region
DNF Zakhar Levashov 1998 Russia Udmurt Republic
DNF Pavel Obsyannikov 1999 Russia Udmurt Republic
DNF Sergei Rostovcev 1997 Russia V.C.Cremonese-Guerciotti

Info

RaceCN Russia RR-U23
Where Kursk
Nation Russia
Distance180 km
DateJuly 1st
Edition2018
ClassificationCN
Extra Compare top four

Aleksander Vlasov