2018 CN Russia RR

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Ivan Rovny1987 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo4t 20' 43"
02Alexander Porsev1986 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo13"
03Igor Frolov1990 Russia Moscow Region41"
04Pavel Kochetkov1986 Russia Katusha - Alpecin1' 20"
05Sergey Lagutin1981 Uzbekistan Gazprom - RusVelo1' 32"
06Dmitriy Kozontchuk1984 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo2' 56"
07Evgeny Kobernyak1995 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo3' 17"
08Pavel Sivakov1997 Russia Team Sky3' 17"
09Ildar Arslanov1994 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo3' 17"
10Alexander Foliforov1992 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo4' 42"
11Aleksandr Grigorev1992 Russia Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira4' 42"
12Sergey Shilov1988 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo4' 42"
13Evgeny Shalunov1992 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo5' 03"
14Nikolai Trusov1985 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo5' 04"
15Sergey Firsanov1982 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo5' 04"
16Ivan Balykin1990 Russia Torku Seker Spor5' 11"
17Igor Boev1989 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo5' 11"
18Sergey Belykh1990 Russia Udmurt Republic5' 11"
19Vladislav Duiunov1994 Russia Marathon Tula CT5' 11"
20Eduard Vorganov1982 Russia Minsk Cycling Club5' 11"
21Roman Kustadinchev1995 Russia DFT Team6' 12"
22Dmitriy Strakhov1995 Russia Lokosphinx6' 32"
23Anton Vorobyev1990 Russia Moscow Region9' 32"
24Evgeny Zverkov1993 Russia Samara Region10' 02"
25Vladislav Zaborsky1993 Russia Vologda10' 02"
26Vyacheslav Kuznetsov1989 Russia Katusha - Alpecin10' 05"
27Alexsandr Lobanov1995 Russia Moscow Region10' 05"
28Aleksey Rybalkin1993 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo10' 05"
29Artem Nych1995 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo10' 05"
30Stepan Grigoryan1994 Russia Dynamo Moscow10' 55"
DNFPavel Alekseev- Russia-
DNFAnatoliy Nesterov- Ukraine-
DNFVitaliy Popkov1983 Russia Crimea Republic
DNFNikolay Zhurkin1991 Russia Crimea Republic
DNFPavel Chursin1995 Russia Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNFRoman Maikin1990 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo
DNFIvan Savitsky1992 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo
DNFVasiliy Suchkov1994 Russia Krasnodar Region
DNFDmitriy Arkhipov- Russia Kursk Region
DNFVitalii Evdokimov- Russia Kursk Region
DNFDmitrii Karasev- Russia Kursk Region
DNFAleksandr Panov- Russia Kursk Region
DNFVictor Manakov1992 Russia Marathon Tula CT
DNFSergey Mosin1995 Russia Marathon Tula CT
DNFEvgeniy Kovalev1989 Russia Moscow
DNFDmitrii Razlutskii- Russia Moscow
DNFArtem Ovechkin1986 Russia Moscow Region
DNFNikita Kirzhaykin1993 Russia Omsk Region
DNFEvgeny Zotov1994 Russia Samara Region
DNFMaxim Belkov1985 Russia Katusha - Alpecin
DNFSergey Pudov1986 Russia Udmurt Republic
DNFGleb Moiseev1984 Russia Vologda
Info
RaceCN Russia RR
Where Kursk
Nation Russia
Distance180 km
DateJuly 1st
Edition2018
ClassificationCN
ExtraCompare top four

Ivan Rovny