FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Russia RR
National Championships, One-day race, 25th June 2017, Russia
Race info
Results
History
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Armenia
Russia
Ukraine
Uzbekistan
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Porsev
Alexander
1986
Gazprom-RusVelo
04:27:56
02
Nych
Artem
1995
Gazprom-RusVelo
+ 17
03
Shilov
Sergey
1988
Lokosphinx
+ 18
04
Rovny
Ivan
1987
Gazprom-RusVelo
+ 01:18
05
Boev
Igor
1989
Gazprom-RusVelo
+ 01:56
06
Belkov
Maxim
1985
Katusha-Alpecin
+ 02:15
07
Brutt
Pavel
1982
Gazprom-RusVelo
+ 02:15
08
Ershov
Artur
1990
Gazprom-RusVelo
+ 03:10
09
Ovechkin
Artem
1986
Gazprom-RusVelo
+ 03:12
10
Stash
Mamyr
1993
Lokosphinx
+ 03:27
11
Lagutin
Sergey
1981
Gazprom-RusVelo
+ 03:27
12
Rybalkin
Aleksey
1993
Gazprom-RusVelo
+ 03:32
13
Zverkov
Evgeny
1993
Samara Region
+ 03:37
14
Vorobyev
Anton
1990
Gazprom-RusVelo
+ 03:42
15
Tsatevitch
Alexey
1989
Gazprom-RusVelo
+ 05:02
16
Balykin
Ivan
1990
Torku Sekerspor
+ 05:06
17
Fatkullin
Valeriy
1998
-
+ 05:12
18
Foliforov
Alexander
1992
Gazprom-RusVelo
+ 05:12
19
Vdovin
Alexander
1993
Lokosphinx
+ 05:12
20
Markov
Dmitry
1997
Gazprom-Rusvelo U23
+ 05:12
21
Zubov
Matvey
1991
MGFSO
+ 05:12
22
Chursin
Pavel
1995
MGFSO
+ 05:12
23
Cherkasov
Nikolay
1996
Gazprom-Rusvelo U23
+ 05:12
24
Vorganov
Eduard
1982
Minsk CC
+ 05:12
25
Popkov
Vitaliy
1983
Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape
+ 05:19
26
Frolov
Igor
1990
Moscow Region
+ 05:21
27
Kozontchuk
Dmitriy
1984
Gazprom-RusVelo
+ 05:21
28
Kurianov
Stepan
1996
Gazprom-Rusvelo U23
+ 05:21
29
Vdovin
Sergey
1993
Lokosphinx
+ 05:21
30
Duiunov
Vladislav
1994
Moscow Region
+ 05:27
31
Bakumenko
Vladyslav
1991
Kuota-Construcciones Paulino
+ 05:29
32
Rikunov
Petr
1997
Krasnodar Region
+ 05:36
33
Firsanov
Sergey
1982
Gazprom-RusVelo
+ 05:36
34
Mamykin
Matvei
1994
Katusha-Alpecin
+ 05:36
35
Shalunov
Evgeny
1992
Gazprom-RusVelo
+ 05:42
36
Maikin
Roman
1990
Gazprom-RusVelo
+ 05:44
37
Strakhov
Dmitriy
1995
Lokosphinx
+ 05:44
38
Zakarin
Aydar
1994
Gazprom-RusVelo
+ 05:50
39
Solomennikov
Andrey
1987
Gazprom-RusVelo
+ 05:50
40
Savitsky
Ivan
1992
Gazprom-RusVelo
+ 05:53
41
Nikolaev
Sergey
1988
Gazprom-RusVelo
+ 05:53
42
Zotov
Evgeny
1994
Samara Region
+ 05:53
43
Trusov
Nikolai
1985
Gazprom-RusVelo
+ 06:03
44
Suchkov
Vasiliy
1994
Krasnodar Region
+ 11:51
45
Kiselev
Sergei
1983
Vologda
+ 11:51
DNF
Ilchenko
Vladimir
1996
-
DNF
Kovalev
Evgeniy
1989
-
DNF
Streltsov
Alexander
1996
-
DNF
Baksheev
Matvey
-
-
DNF
Denisov
Nikolay
1997
-
DNF
Didenko
Vitaliy
-
-
DNF
Karpov
Pavel
-
-
DNF
Kazanov
Evgenii
1998
-
DNF
Konev
Dmitry
1985
-
DNF
Kurbatov
Alexey
1994
-
DNF
Malkov
Alexey
-
-
DNF
Manakov
Viktor
1992
-
DNF
Mihailov
Nikita
1996
-
DNF
Moiseev
Gleb
1984
-
DNF
Nagnibedov
Nikita
1989
-
DNF
Nechaev
Vladislav
1997
-
DNF
Nichipurenko
Pavel
1998
-
DNF
Podoynikov
Victor
1997
-
DNF
Proshin
Pavel
1997
-
DNF
Sazanov
Andrey
1994
-
DNF
Shitikov
Ilya
-
-
DNF
Konyaev
Stanislav
1998
Crimea
DNF
Taranenko
Vladislav
1996
Crimea
DNF
Verulskyy
Oleksandr
1993
Crimea
DNF
Galkin
Maxim
1998
Dinamo
DNF
Grunin
Aleksey
1998
Dinamo
DNF
Kartashov
Ivan
1997
Dinamo
DNF
Knyazev
Vyacheslav
1997
Dinamo
DNF
Kulikovskiy
Alexandr
1997
Gazprom-Rusvelo U23
DNF
Sayko
Pavel
1995
Gragnano Sporting Club
DNF
Kirzhaykin
Nikita
1993
Hostal Latorre
DNF
Kochetkov
Pavel
1986
Katusha-Alpecin
DNF
Kuznetsov
Vyacheslav
1989
Katusha-Alpecin
DNF
Zakarin
Ilnur
1989
Katusha-Alpecin
DNF
Kulikov
Vladislav
1996
MGFSO
DNF
Bondarev
Aleksandr
1998
Moscow Region
DNF
Chumachenko
Daniel
1997
Moscow Region
DNF
Fokin
Mikhail
1997
Moscow Region
DNF
Grishin
Maksim
1997
Moscow Region
DNF
Lobanov
Alexsandr
1995
Moscow Region
DNF
Silin
Egor
1988
RP-Boavista
DNF
Antonov
Aleksandr
1995
Samara Region
DNF
Komin
Alexander
1995
Samara Region
DNF
Kulikov
Sergei
1996
Samara Region
DNF
Grigoryan
Stepan
1994
Udmurtia
DNF
Ivshin
Vitalii
1997
Udmurtia
DNF
Zhurkin
Nikolay
1991
Udmurtia
DNF
Zaborsky
Vladislav
1993
Vologda
Information
Russia RR
Voronezh
25th June 2017
CN | 192.0 km