2018 CN Austria ITT

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Georg Preidler1990 Austria Groupama - FDJ37' 10"
02Matthias Brändle1989 Austria Trek - Segafredo04"
03Felix Grossschartner1993 Austria Bora - Hansgrohe32"
04Lukas Pöstlberger1992 Austria Bora - Hansgrohe39"
05Markus Wildauer1998 Austria Tirol Cycling Team54"
06Riccardo Zoidl1988 Austria Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1' 05"
07Patrick Gamper1997 Austria Polartec - Kometa1' 21"
08Matthias Krizek1988 Austria Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1' 24"
09Alban Lakata1979 Austria-1' 26"
10Marco Friedrich1998 Austria Tirol Cycling Team1' 40"
11Manuel Bosch1989 Austria Vorarlberg - Santic1' 41"
12Andreas Hofer1991 Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam1' 49"
13Felix Gall1998 Austria Development Team Sunweb1' 50"
14Andreas Graf1985 Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam2' 11"
15Mario Gamper1999 Austria Tirol Cycling Team2' 26"
16Felix Ritzinger1996 Austria Wohnbefinden Graz Arbo2' 32"
17Markus Freiberger1995 Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam2' 39"
18Tobias Bayer1999 Austria Tirol Cycling Team2' 43"
19Johannes Hirschbichler1993 Austria Vorarlberg - Santic3' 01"
20Florian Kierner1999 Austria Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels3' 04"
21Andreas Walzel1995 Austria Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm3' 09"
22Maximilian Kuen1992 Austria My Bike - Stevens3' 24"
23Christoph Schösswendter1998 Austria Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol3' 38"
24Florian Gamper1999 Austria Tirol Cycling Team3' 47"
25Stefan Kolb1997 Austria WSA Pushbikers3' 50"
26Daniel Auer1994 Austria WSA Pushbikers3' 59"
27Daniel Eichinger1995 Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam4' 00"
28Dominik Hrinkow1988 Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam4' 07"
29Moran Vermeulen1997 Austria Tirol Cycling Team4' 09"
30Philipp Wurm1998 Austria Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol4' 14"
31Michael Konczer1993 Austria ARBö Denzel Cliff Wien4' 19"
32Stefan Poll1986 Austria WSA Pushbikers4' 27"
33Raphael Hammerschmidt1996 Austria Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm4' 30"
34Patrick Jäger1994 Austria Vorarlberg - Santic4' 41"
35Lukas Baumann1995 Austria Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol4' 41"
36Raphael Kreilhuber- Austria-5' 00"
37Nils Friedl1997 Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam5' 02"
38Thomas Umhaller1995 Austria My Bike - Stevens5' 05"
39Peter Ochsenhofer1987 Austria ARBO Headstart ON Fahrrad5' 05"
40Marvin Hammerschmid1996 Austria Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm5' 10"
41Matthias Tiefengrabner1995 Austria Wohnbefinden Graz Arbo5' 11"
42Lukas Winter1986 Austria ARBö Denzel Cliff Wien5' 22"
43Eric Polansek1992 Austria ARBö Bundesteam5' 44"
44Lukas Reckendorfer1997 Austria Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm5' 47"
45Dominik Amann1999 Austria Vorarlberg - Santic5' 48"
46Paul Hopfgartner1990 Austria ARBO Headstart ON Fahrrad6' 35"
47Julian Gruber1997 Austria My Bike - Stevens6' 45"
48Samuel Appeltauer1997 Austria ARBö Denzel Cliff Wien7' 09"
49Patrick Grasl1997 Austria-11' 38"
Info
RaceCN Austria ITT
Where Stephanshart
Nation Austria
Distance28.4 km
DateJune 29th
Edition2018
ClassificationCN
ExtraCompare top four

Georg Preidler