Next manager: Klasikoa (29/07)

2017 CN Austria ITT

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Georg Preidler1990 Austria Team Sunweb32' 46"
02Matthias Brändle1989 Austria Trek - Segafredo41"
03Lukas Pöstlberger1992 Austria Bora - Hansgrohe41"
04Riccardo Zoidl1988 Austria Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1' 02"
05Markus Freiberger1995 Austria Tirol Cycling Team1' 28"
06Patrick Gamper1997 Austria Tirol Cycling Team1' 34"
07Marco Friedrich1998 Austria WSA - Greenlife1' 56"
08Maximilian Kuen1992 Austria Tirol Cycling Team2' 25"
09Manuel Bosch1989 Austria Team Vorarlberg2' 29"
10Felix Ritzinger1996 Austria-2' 30"
11Andreas Walzel1995 Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam2' 48"
12Hans-Jörg Leopold1983 Austria WSA - Greenlife3' 06"
13Daniel Auer1994 Austria Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels3' 08"
14Stefan Poll1986 Austria WSA - Greenlife3' 30"
15Patrick Jäger1994 Austria Team Vorarlberg3' 41"
16Lukas Stoiber1989 Austria Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol3' 42"
17Andreas Graf1985 Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam3' 43"
18Moran Vermeulen1997 Austria ARBÖ Bundesteam3' 46"
19Julian Steindler1997 Austria Team Feldbinder Owayo KTM3' 47"
20Lukas Winter1986 Austria ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien3' 47"
21Mario Kienzl1990 Austria ARBÖ Bundesteam4' 05"
22Philipp Wurm1998 Austria Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol4' 13"
23Thomas Umhaller1995 Austria Amplatz - BMC4' 15"
24Michael Kucher1993 Austria Team Vorarlberg4' 17"
25Maximilian Hammerle1993 Austria Team Vorarlberg4' 18"
26Samuel Appeltauer1997 Austria ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien4' 31"
27Stefan Kolb1997 Austria WSA - Greenlife4' 33"
28Dominik Hager1994 Austria ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach4' 37"
29Lukas Baumann1995 Austria Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol4' 48"
30Michael Gaubitzer1983 Austria ARBÖ Bundesteam4' 48"
31Paul Hopfgartner1990 Austria ARBÖ SKR Duratec4' 48"
32Matthias Tiefengrabner1995 Austria-4' 54"
33Lukas Grünwalder1990 Austria ARBÖ Bundesteam5' 06"
34Peter Ochsenhofer1987 Austria ARBÖ Bundesteam5' 13"
35Andreas Umhaller1992 Austria Amplatz - BMC5' 15"
36Michael Konczer1993 Austria ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien5' 33"
37Julian Gruber1997 Austria Amplatz - BMC5' 53"
38Michael Sprenger1995 Austria Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol6' 08"
39Thomas Osbelt1988 Austria Team Feldbinder Owayo KTM6' 12"
40Martin Lesjak1994 Austria ARBÖ Bundesteam7' 03"
41Lukas Reckendorfer1997 Austria Team Feldbinder Owayo KTM7' 17"
42Timo Stidl1998 Austria ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien7' 22"
43Tristan Hoffmann1998 Austria ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien7' 36"
44Max Moser1997 Austria ARBÖ Bundesteam7' 43"
45Christian Haas1990 Austria Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol7' 46"
46Mario Zobl1980 Austria ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach8' 39"
DNSPhilipp Lang1992 Austria ARBÖ Bundesteam
DNSPatrick Bosman1994 Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
DNSDaniel Eichinger1995 Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
DNSAndreas Hofer1991 Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
DNSMarkus Eibegger1984 Austria Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
DNSMarvin Hammerschmid1996 Austria Team Feldbinder Owayo KTM
DNSAlexander Wachter1995 Austria Tirol Cycling Team
DNSJodok Salzmann1995 Austria WSA - Greenlife
Info
RaceCN Austria ITT
Where Grünau im Almtal
Nation Austria
Distance27.8 km
DateJune 23rd
Edition2017
ClassificationCN
ExtraCompare top four

Nr.1 Georg Preidler