You feel it's gonna be a long time until the cycling season starts again? Why don't you head over to Skisport365 and play our Winter Fantasy game in the mean time?

2018 CN Austria RR

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Lukas Pöstlberger 1992 Austria Bora - Hansgrohe 4t 47' 16"
02 Felix Grossschartner 1993 Austria Bora - Hansgrohe 52"
03 Georg Preidler 1990 Austria Groupama - FDJ 56"
04 Riccardo Zoidl 1988 Austria Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1' 02"
05 Stephan Rabitsch 1991 Austria Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1' 10"
06 Hermann Pernsteiner 1990 Austria Bahrain - Merida 3' 51"
07 Felix Gall 1998 Austria Development Team Sunweb 3' 51"
08 Daniel Geysmayr 1989 Austria Vorarlberg - Santic 3' 51"
09 Michael Gogl 1993 Austria Trek - Segafredo 4' 00"
10 Markus Freiberger 1995 Austria Hrinkow Advarics CT 4' 04"
11 Sebastian Schönberger 1994 Austria Wilier Triestina 4' 32"
12 Lukas Schlemmer 1995 Austria Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4' 46"
13 Matthias Krizek 1988 Austria Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4' 46"
14 Dominik Hrinkow 1988 Austria Hrinkow Advarics CT 4' 46"
15 Florian Kierner 1999 Austria Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4' 50"
16 Alban Lakata 1979 Austria Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 4' 53"
17 Stefan Thanner 1992 Austria Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 5' 16"
18 Marcel Neuhauser 1997 Austria Tirol Cycling Team 5' 30"
19 Manuel Bosch 1989 Austria Vorarlberg - Santic 6' 02"
20 Daniel Lehner 1994 Austria Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 6' 47"
21 Gregor Muhlberger 1994 Austria Bora - Hansgrohe 7' 48"
22 Markus Eibegger 1984 Austria Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 7' 48"
23 Maximilian Kuen 1992 Austria My Bike - Stevens 9' 15"
DNF Philipp Heigl 1993 Austria -
DNF Johannes Hörschläger 1990 Austria -
DNF Stefan Denifl 1987 Austria Aqua Blue Sport
DNF Paul Hopfgartner 1990 Austria ARBO Headstart ON Fahrrad
DNF Peter Ochsenhofer 1987 Austria ARBO Headstart ON Fahrrad
DNF Clemens Rumpl 1994 Austria ARBO Headstart ON Fahrrad
DNF Manfred Zöger 1990 Austria ARBö Bundesteam
DNF Samuel Appeltauer 1997 Austria ARBö Denzel Cliff Wien
DNF Alexander Führer 1996 Austria ARBö Denzel Cliff Wien
DNF Tristan Hoffmann 1998 Austria ARBö Denzel Cliff Wien
DNF Michael Konczer 1993 Austria ARBö Denzel Cliff Wien
DNF Timo Stidl 1998 Austria ARBö Denzel Cliff Wien
DNF Lukas Winter 1986 Austria ARBö Denzel Cliff Wien
DNF Daniel Eichinger 1995 Austria Hrinkow Advarics CT
DNF Nils Friedl 1997 Austria Hrinkow Advarics CT
DNF Andreas Graf 1985 Austria Hrinkow Advarics CT
DNF Andreas Hofer 1991 Austria Hrinkow Advarics CT
DNF Patrick Grasl 1997 Austria Ind-Aut
DNF Gerd Fidler 1996 Austria My Bike - Stevens
DNF Julian Gruber 1997 Austria My Bike - Stevens
DNF Stefan Mastaller 1995 Austria My Bike - Stevens
DNF Andreas Umhaller 1992 Austria My Bike - Stevens
DNF Thomas Umhaller 1995 Austria My Bike - Stevens
DNF Patrick Gamper 1997 Austria Polartec - Kometa
DNF Patrick Hametner 1998 Austria Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm
DNF Marvin Hammerschmid 1996 Austria Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm
DNF Raphael Hammerschmidt 1996 Austria Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm
DNF Raphael Kreilhuber - Austria Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm
DNF Lukas Reckendorfer 1997 Austria Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm
DNF Andreas Walzel 1995 Austria Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm
DNF Andreas Wolfmayr 1998 Austria Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm
DNF Dominik Amann 1999 Austria Vorarlberg - Santic
DNF Johannes Hirschbichler 1993 Austria Vorarlberg - Santic
DNF Patrick Jäger 1994 Austria Vorarlberg - Santic
DNF Tobias Bayer 1999 Austria Tirol Cycling Team
DNF Marco Friedrich 1998 Austria Tirol Cycling Team
DNF Florian Gamper 1999 Austria Tirol Cycling Team
DNF Mario Gamper 1999 Austria Tirol Cycling Team
DNF Daniel Knapp 1996 Austria Tirol Cycling Team
DNF Moran Vermeulen 1997 Austria Tirol Cycling Team
DNF Markus Wildauer 1998 Austria Tirol Cycling Team
DNF Lukas Baumann 1995 Austria Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
DNF Christian Haas 1990 Austria Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
DNF Jan Koller 1997 Austria Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
DNF Daniel Reiter 1991 Austria Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
DNF Christoph Schösswendter 1998 Austria Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
DNF Michael Sprenger 1995 Austria Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
DNF Philipp Wurm 1998 Austria Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
DNF Daniel Kock 1999 Austria Wohnbefinden Graz Arbo
DNF Felix Ritzinger 1996 Austria Wohnbefinden Graz Arbo
DNF Matthias Tiefengrabner 1995 Austria Wohnbefinden Graz Arbo
DNF Daniel Auer 1994 Austria WSA Pushbikers
DNF Stefan Kolb 1997 Austria WSA Pushbikers
DNF Markus Kopfauf 1996 Austria WSA Pushbikers
DNF Hans-Jörg Leopold 1983 Austria WSA Pushbikers
DNF Stefan Poll 1986 Austria WSA Pushbikers
DNF Mika Vermeulen 1999 Austria WSA Pushbikers

Info

RaceCN Austria RR
Where Wien - Kahlenberg
Nation Austria
Distance180 km
DateJuly 1st
Edition2018
ClassificationCN
Extra Compare top four

Lukas Pöstlberger