2018 Ronde de l'Isard (U23)

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist (Upd: Mon 4.Jun 14:20) ManagerComments (13)

Normal view Extended view Team stats

Lotto - Soudal U23

1 Van Poucke, Aaron1998
2 Goossens, Kobe1996
3 Hermans, Steff1996
4 Mertens, Julian1997
5 Van Gils, Maxim1999
6 Vereecken, Thomas1997

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation

11 Berwick, Sebastian1999
12 Champoussin, Clement1998
13 Geniets, Kevin1997
14 Herchel, Dylan1999
15 Montauban, Jeremy1999
16 Paret Peintre, Aurelien1996

Portugal

21 Almeida, Joao1998
22 Fernandes, Venceslau1996
23 Carvalho, Andre1997
24 Nunes, Hugo1996
25 Magalhaes, Jorge1997
26 Ramalho, Andre1996

SEG Racing Academy

31 Williams, Stephen1996
32 Maas, Jan1996
33 Lenderink, Peter1996
34 Stavrakakis, Georgios1998
35 Hoole, Daan1999
36 Schelling, Ide1998

Polartec-Kometa Elite

41 Lopez Perez, Juan Pedro1997
42 Cantoni, Daniele1996
43 Pastor Terol, Jorge1996
44 Garcia Gonzalez, Sergio1999
45 Garcia Martin, Jose Antonio1996
46 Ropero Molina, Alejandro1998

Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus

51 Zahiri, Abderrahim1996
52 Fedeli, Alessandro1996
53 Arnoult, Floryan1996
54 Mazzucco, Fabio1999
55 Montoya, Javier Ignacio1997
56 Zana, Filippo1999

Uno-X Development

61 Foss, Tobias1997
62 Sleen, Torjus1997
63 Rudland, Hans Kristian1997
64 Skaarseth, Iver1998
65 Kulset, Sindre1998
66 Leknessund, Andreas1999

Team Euskadi

71 Azurmendi, Ibai1996
72 Buades Ferriol, Marc1996
73 Martin Sanz, Gotzon1996
74 Alonso Flores, Mikel1996
75 Lopez Fuentes, Diego1997

Aldro Cycling Team

81 Antunes, Tiago Gomes1997
82 Arozamena Carretero, Jesus Alfonso1996
83 Mercadal Cereza, Marcal1998
84 Mota Pérez, Cristian1996
85 Rodes Guirao, Eduard1998
86 Zucco Schizzi, Vitor1997

IAM Excelsior

91 Bellia, Matteo1997
92 Debons, Antoine1998
93 Kuratli, Bastian1998
94 Mäder, Gino1997
95 Quincey, Scott1999
96 Schneiter, Joab1998

USA

101 Anderson, Edward1998
102 Mostov, Zeke1996
103 Hecht, Gage1998
104 Hoehn, Alex1997
105 Jorgenson, Matteo1999
106 Schunk, Conor1999

U.C.Monaco

111 Rivera, Brandon Smith1996
112 Feeley, Daire1996
113 Pazos Fernandez, Juan Jose1996
114 Castaño, Sebastian1997
115 Bonnefoix, Edouard1998
116 Nikulin, Daniil1999

A.V.C. Aix En Provence

121 Braybrooke, Alexander1997
122 Grolleau, Quentin1998
123 Meyer, Robin1996
124 Schmitz, Ivan1996
125 Pailler, Yohann1998
126 Ishigami, Masahiro1997

CR4C Roanne

131 Bonjean, Maxence1997
132 Dufour, Florian1996
133 Grand, Antoine1999
134 Costa, Andrea1996
135 Pauchard, Eliot1999
136 Prunet, Antoine1999

GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31

141 Bouchet, Axel1999
142 Aramendi, Dorian1996
143 Bertrand, Corentin1999
144 Rossini, Quentin1998
145 Troy, Arthur1996
146 Watanabe, Ayumu1998

Occitane Cyclisme Formation

151 Szewe, Loïc0000
152 Matonti, Theo1996
153 Carr, Simon1998
154 Malbreil, Romain1996
155 Plas, Laudelino1998
156 Cabanel, Vincent1996

Océane Top 16

161 Bauchaud, Arthur1999
162 Bellicaud, Jeremy1998
163 Diligeart, Alexis1996
165 Miranda, Anthony1997
166 Pagnat, Alexandre1998

U.C.Nantes Atlantique

171 Talbot, Ian1997
172 Bonsergent, Maxime1999
173 Bricaud, Valentin1996
174 Danes, Leo1996
175 Boisset, Enzo1996
176 Vincent, Joris1996

V.C.Pays de Loudeac

181 Boivin, Maël1996
182 Carter, Macgregor1998
183 Chevalier, Maxime1999
184 Hattier, Bruno1998
185 Henrio, Ewen1997
186 Folinais, Thomas1998

V.C.Rouen 76

191 Couvigny, Pierre1999
192 Louvel, Matis1999
193 Anti, Enzo1998
194 Rondeau, Fabien1997
195 Roussel, Hugo1999
196 Waree, Mathieu1999

Vendée U

201 Champion, Thomas1999
202 Burgaudeau, Mathieu1998
203 Ferron, Valentin1998
204 Gaillard, Marlon1996
206 Jeanniere, Emilien1998

POC Côte de Lumière

212 Costeplane, Aurelien1997
213 Dubois, Corentin1996
214 Le Claire, Bryan1998
215 Kohl, Romain1996
216 Morin, Erwan1999

Team Cycliste Azuréen

221 Defaye, Jeremy1996
222 Colluccini, Nicolas1998
223 Thomas, Nicolas1997
224 Marty, Damien1996
226 Shauchenka, Siarhei1998

Comite Bourgogne

231 Brunel, Alexys1998
232 Canales, Wilfried1996
233 Richardot, Eugene1996
234 Pfrimmer, Arnaud1996
235 Merignat, Sofiane1997

Comite Nouvelle Atlantique

241 Lalba, Clement1997
242 Lagnet, Gari1998
243 Bareille, Bastien1999
244 Agut, Maxime1998
245 Lavigne, Baptiste1997
246 Acosta, Thomas1997

M.S.Mandelieu

251 Gossiaux, Thomas1999
252 Gazagnaire, Timotey1999
253 Lebeau, Mathis1999
254 Lamy, Serge1998
255 Donzica, Adrien0000

Top 10 [2018]

1. Williams, Stephen14:49:32
2. Paret Peintre, Aurelien14:49:52
3. Mertens, Julian14:49:55
4. Gaillard, Marlon14:50:03
5. Almeida, Joao14:50:18
6. Vereecken, Thomas14:50:26
7. Leknessund, Andreas14:50:32
8. Goossens, Kobe14:50:35
9. Champoussin, Clement14:50:42
10. Zahiri, Abderrahim14:50:42

Stagewinners (3)

Williams, Stephen2
Mäder, Gino1
Shauchenka, Siarhei1

Oldest rider

Zahiri, Abderrahim22y 4m 19d
Fernandes, Venceslau22y 3m 27d
Lenderink, Peter22y 3m 9d
Marty, Damien22y 3m 6d
Martin Sanz, Gotzon22y 3m 5d

Youngest rider

Donzica, Adrien?? y ?? m ?? d
Szewe, Loïc?? y ?? m ?? d
Berwick, Sebastian18y 5m 5d
Morin, Erwan18y 5m 14d
Van Gils, Maxim18y 5m 25d

FC-rank

400. Fedeli, Alessandro172
422. Zahiri, Abderrahim164
532. Mertens, Julian126
551. Williams, Stephen121
558. Almeida, Joao120
638. Goossens, Kobe100
699. Hecht, Gage89
729. Azurmendi, Ibai85
756. Mazzucco, Fabio82
762. Gaillard, Marlon81