Lotto - Soudal U23 | |
---|---|
1 | Van Poucke Aaron |
2 | Goossens Kobe |
3 | Hermans Steff |
4 | Mertens Julian |
5 | Van Gils Maxim |
6 | Vereecken Thomas |
Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | |
---|---|
11 | Berwick Sebastian |
12 | Champoussin Clément |
13 | Geniets Kevin |
14 | Herchel Dylan |
15 | Montauban Jérémy |
16 | Paret-Peintre Aurélien |
Portugal | |
---|---|
21 | Almeida Joao |
22 | Fernandes Venceslau |
23 | Carvalho André |
24 | Nunes Hugo |
25 | Magalhaes Jorge |
26 | Ramalho Andre |
SEG Racing Academy | |
---|---|
31 | Williams Stephen |
32 | Maas Jan |
33 | Lenderink Peter |
34 | Stavrakakis Georgios |
35 | Hoole Daan |
36 | Schelling Ide |
Polartec-Kometa Elite | |
---|---|
41 | Lopez Juan Pedro |
42 | Cantoni Daniele |
43 | Pastor Jorge |
44 | Garcia Sergio |
45 | Garcia Jose Antonio |
46 | Ropero Alejandro |
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus | |
---|---|
51 | Zahiri Abderrahim |
52 | Fedeli Alessandro |
53 | Arnoult Floryan |
54 | Mazzucco Fabio |
55 | Montoya Javier |
56 | Zana Filippo |
Uno-X Norwegian DT | |
---|---|
61 | Foss Tobias |
62 | Sleen Torjus |
63 | Rudland Hans Kristian |
64 | Skaarseth Iver |
65 | Kulset Sindre |
66 | Leknessund Andreas |
Team Euskadi | |
---|---|
71 | Azurmendi Ibai |
72 | Buades Ferriol Marc |
73 | Martín Gotzon |
74 | Alonso Mikel |
75 | Lopez Diego |
Aldro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
81 | Antunes Tiago |
82 | Arozamena Carretero Jesus Alfonso |
83 | Mercadal Cereza Marcal |
84 | Mota Pérez Cristian |
85 | Rodes Guirao Eduard |
86 | Zucco Vitor |
IAM Excelsior | |
---|---|
91 | Bellia Matteo |
92 | Debons Antoine |
93 | Kuratli Bastian |
94 | Mäder Gino |
95 | Quincey Scott |
96 | Schneiter Joab |
USA | |
---|---|
101 | Anderson Edward |
102 | Mostov Zeke |
103 | Hecht Gage |
104 | Hoehn Alex |
105 | Jorgenson Matteo |
106 | Schunk Conor |
U.C.Monaco | |
---|---|
111 | Rivera Brandon |
112 | Feeley Daire |
113 | Pazos Fernandez Juan Jose |
114 | Castano Sebastian |
115 | Bonnefoix Edouard |
116 | Nikulin Daniil |
A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence | |
---|---|
121 | Braybrooke Alexander |
122 | Grolleau Quentin |
123 | Meyer Robin |
124 | Schmitz Ivan |
125 | Pailler Yohann |
126 | Ishigami Masahiro |
CR4C Roanne | |
---|---|
131 | Bonjean Maxence |
132 | Dufour Florian |
133 | Grand Antoine |
134 | Costa Andrea |
135 | Pauchard Eliot |
136 | Prunet Antoine |
GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | |
---|---|
141 | Bouchet Axel |
142 | Aramendi Dorian |
143 | Bertrand Corentin |
144 | Rossini Quentin |
145 | Troy Arthur |
146 | Watanabe Ayumu |
Occitane Cyclisme Formation | |
---|---|
151 | Szewe Loïc |
152 | Matonti Théo |
153 | Carr Simon |
154 | Malbreil Romain |
155 | Plas Laudelino |
156 | Cabanel Vincent |
Océane Top 16 | |
---|---|
161 | Bauchaud Arthur |
162 | Bellicaud Jérémy |
163 | Diligeart Alexis |
165 | Miranda Anthony |
166 | Pagnat Alexandre |
U.C.Nantes Atlantique | |
---|---|
171 | Talbot Ian |
172 | Bonsergent Maxime |
173 | Bricaud Valentin |
174 | Danès Léo |
175 | Boisset Enzo |
176 | Vincent Joris |
V.C.Pays de Loudéac | |
---|---|
181 | Boivin Maël |
182 | Carter Macgregor |
183 | Chevalier Maxime |
184 | Hattier Bruno |
185 | Henrio Ewen |
186 | Folinais Thomas |
V.C.Rouen 76 | |
---|---|
191 | Couvigny Pierre |
192 | Louvel Matis |
193 | Anti Enzo |
194 | Rondeau Fabien |
195 | Roussel Hugo |
196 | Warée Mathieu |
Vendée U | |
---|---|
201 | Champion Thomas |
202 | Burgaudeau Mathieu |
203 | Ferron Valentin |
204 | Gaillard Marlon |
206 | Jeannière Emilien |
POC Côte de Lumière | |
---|---|
212 | Costeplane Aurélien |
213 | Dubois Corentin |
214 | Le Claire Bryan |
215 | Kohl Romain |
216 | Morin Erwan |
Team Cycliste Azuréen | |
---|---|
221 | Defaye Jérémy |
222 | Colluccini Nicolas |
223 | Thomas Nicolas |
224 | Marty Damien |
226 | Shauchenka Siarhei |
Comite Bourgogne | |
---|---|
231 | Brunel Alexys |
232 | Canales Wilfried |
233 | Richardot Eugène |
234 | Pfrimmer Arnaud |
235 | Merignat Sofiane |
Comite Nouvelle Atlantique | |
---|---|
241 | Lalba Clément |
242 | Lagnet Gari |
243 | Bareille Bastien |
244 | Agut Maxime |
245 | Lavigne Baptiste |
246 | Acosta Thomas |
M.S.Mandelieu | |
---|---|
251 | Gossiaux Thomas |
252 | Gazagnaire Timotey |
253 | Lebeau Mathis |
254 | Lamy Serge |
255 | Donzica Adrien |