2018 Ronde de l'Isard (U23)

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist (Upd: Mon 4.Jun 14:20) Comments (13)Manager

Normal view Extended view Team stats

Lotto - Soudal U23

1 Van Poucke, Aaron 1998
2 Goossens, Kobe 1996
3 Hermans, Steff 1996
4 Mertens, Julian 1997
5 Van Gils, Maxim 1999
6 Vereecken, Thomas 1997

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation

11 Berwick, Sebastian 1999
12 Champoussin, Clement 1998
13 Geniets, Kevin 1997
14 Herchel, Dylan 1999
15 Montauban, Jeremy 1999
16 Paret Peintre, Aurelien 1996

Portugal

21 Almeida, Joao 1998
22 Fernandes, Venceslau 1996
23 Carvalho, Andre 1997
24 Nunes, Hugo 1996
25 Magalhaes, Jorge 1997
26 Ramalho, Andre 1996

SEG Racing Academy

31 Williams, Stephen 1996
32 Maas, Jan 1996
33 Lenderink, Peter 1996
34 Stavrakakis, Georgios 1998
35 Hoole, Daan 1999
36 Schelling, Ide 1998

Polartec-Kometa Elite

41 Lopez Perez, Juan Pedro 1997
42 Cantoni, Daniele 1996
43 Pastor Terol, Jorge 1996
44 Garcia Gonzalez, Sergio 1999
45 Garcia Martin, Jose Antonio 1996
46 Ropero Molina, Alejandro 1998

Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus

51 Zahiri, Abderrahim 1996
52 Fedeli, Alessandro 1996
53 Arnoult, Floryan 1996
54 Mazzucco, Fabio 1999
55 Montoya, Javier Ignacio 1997
56 Zana, Filippo 1999

Uno-X Development

61 Foss, Tobias 1997
62 Sleen, Torjus 1997
63 Rudland, Hans Kristian 1997
64 Skaarseth, Iver 1998
65 Kulset, Sindre 1998
66 Leknessund, Andreas 1999

Team Euskadi

71 Azurmendi, Ibai 1996
72 Buades Ferriol, Marc 1996
73 Martin Sanz, Gotzon 1996
74 Alonso Flores, Mikel 1996
75 Lopez Fuentes, Diego 1997

Aldro Cycling Team

81 Antunes, Tiago Gomes 1997
82 Arozamena Carretero, Jesus Alfonso 1996
83 Mercadal Cereza, Marcal 1998
84 Mota Pérez, Cristian 1996
85 Rodes Guirao, Eduard 1998
86 Zucco Schizzi, Vitor 1997

IAM Excelsior

91 Bellia, Matteo 1997
92 Debons, Antoine 1998
93 Kuratli, Bastian 1998
94 Mäder, Gino 1997
95 Quincey, Scott 1999
96 Schneiter, Joab 1998

USA

101 Anderson, Edward 1998
102 Mostov, Zeke 1996
103 Hecht, Gage 1998
104 Hoehn, Alex 1997
105 Jorgenson, Matteo 1999
106 Schunk, Conor 1999

U.C.Monaco

111 Rivera, Brandon Smith 1996
112 Feeley, Daire 1996
113 Pazos Fernandez, Juan Jose 1996
114 Castaño, Sebastian 1997
115 Bonnefoix, Edouard 1998
116 Nikulin, Daniil 1999

A.V.C. Aix En Provence

121 Braybrooke, Alexander 1997
122 Grolleau, Quentin 1998
123 Meyer, Robin 1996
124 Schmitz, Ivan 1996
125 Pailler, Yohann 1998
126 Ishigami, Masahiro 1997

CR4C Roanne

131 Bonjean, Maxence 1997
132 Dufour, Florian 1996
133 Grand, Antoine 1999
134 Costa, Andrea 1996
135 Pauchard, Eliot 1999
136 Prunet, Antoine 1999

GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31

141 Bouchet, Axel 1999
142 Aramendi, Dorian 1996
143 Bertrand, Corentin 1999
144 Rossini, Quentin 1998
145 Troy, Arthur 1996
146 Watanabe, Ayumu 1998

Occitane Cyclisme Formation

151 Szewe, Loïc 1997
152 Matonti, Theo 1996
153 Carr, Simon 1998
154 Malbreil, Romain 1996
155 Plas, Laudelino 1998
156 Cabanel, Vincent 1996

Océane Top 16

161 Bauchaud, Arthur 1999
162 Bellicaud, Jeremy 1998
163 Diligeart, Alexis 1996
165 Miranda, Anthony 1997
166 Pagnat, Alexandre 1998

U.C.Nantes Atlantique

171 Talbot, Ian 1997
172 Bonsergent, Maxime 1999
173 Bricaud, Valentin 1996
174 Danes, Leo 1996
175 Boisset, Enzo 1996
176 Vincent, Joris 1996

V.C.Pays de Loudeac

181 Boivin, Maël 1996
182 Carter, Macgregor 1998
183 Chevalier, Maxime 1999
184 Hattier, Bruno 1998
185 Henrio, Ewen 1997
186 Folinais, Thomas 1998

V.C.Rouen 76

191 Couvigny, Pierre 1999
192 Louvel, Matis 1999
193 Anti, Enzo 1998
194 Rondeau, Fabien 1997
195 Roussel, Hugo 1999
196 Waree, Mathieu 1999

Vendée U

201 Champion, Thomas 1999
202 Burgaudeau, Mathieu 1998
203 Ferron, Valentin 1998
204 Gaillard, Marlon 1996
206 Jeanniere, Emilien 1998

POC Côte de Lumière

212 Costeplane, Aurelien 1997
213 Dubois, Corentin 1996
214 Le Claire, Bryan 1998
215 Kohl, Romain 1996
216 Morin, Erwan 1999

Team Cycliste Azuréen

221 Defaye, Jeremy 1996
222 Colluccini, Nicolas 1998
223 Thomas, Nicolas 1997
224 Marty, Damien 1996
226 Shauchenka, Siarhei 1998

Comite Bourgogne

231 Brunel, Alexys 1998
232 Canales, Wilfried 1996
233 Richardot, Eugene 1996
234 Pfrimmer, Arnaud 1996
235 Merignat, Sofiane 1997

Comite Nouvelle Atlantique

241 Lalba, Clement 1997
242 Lagnet, Gari 1998
243 Bareille, Bastien 1999
244 Agut, Maxime 1998
245 Lavigne, Baptiste 1997
246 Acosta, Thomas 1997

M.S.Mandelieu

251 Gossiaux, Thomas 1999
252 Gazagnaire, Timotey 1999
253 Lebeau, Mathis 1999
254 Lamy, Serge 1998
255 Donzica, Adrien 1997

Top 10 [2018]

1. Williams, Stephen 14:49:32
2. Paret Peintre, Aurelien 14:49:52
3. Mertens, Julian 14:49:55
4. Gaillard, Marlon 14:50:03
5. Almeida, Joao 14:50:18
6. Vereecken, Thomas 14:50:26
7. Leknessund, Andreas 14:50:32
8. Goossens, Kobe 14:50:35
9. Champoussin, Clement 14:50:42
10. Zahiri, Abderrahim 14:50:42

Stagewinners (3)

Williams, Stephen 2
Mäder, Gino 1
Shauchenka, Siarhei 1

Oldest rider

Zahiri, Abderrahim 22y 4m 19d
Fernandes, Venceslau 22y 3m 27d
Lenderink, Peter 22y 3m 9d
Marty, Damien 22y 3m 6d
Martin Sanz, Gotzon 22y 3m 5d

Youngest rider

Berwick, Sebastian 18y 5m 5d
Morin, Erwan 18y 5m 14d
Van Gils, Maxim 18y 5m 25d
Herchel, Dylan 18y 7m 11d
Bauchaud, Arthur 18y 7m 28d

FC-rank

322. Mäder, Gino 286
415. Fedeli, Alessandro 218
503. Almeida, Joao 175
520. Zahiri, Abderrahim 170
541. Champoussin, Clement 164
632. Foss, Tobias 137
651. Mertens, Julian 132
681. Williams, Stephen 126
711. Paret Peintre, Aurelien 118
786. Mazzucco, Fabio 102