Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Ronde de l'Isard (U23)
UCI, Stage race, 18th -21st May 2017, France
Race info
Results
Stage profiles
Startlist
History
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
GC
Youth
Mountain
Sprint
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Embed Results
Nations
Belgium
Bosnia&Herzegovina
France
Great Britain
Italy
Japan
Netherlands
Portugal
Russia
Spain
Switzerland
Teams
A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
Ago - Aquaservice
Aldro Cycling Team
BMC Development Team
Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
Comite Regional Bourgogne Fran
CR4C Roanne
Fundacion Euskadi
Gazprom-Rusvelo U23
GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
Lotto - Soudal U23
Occitane Cyclisme Formation
Océane Top 16
Polartec-Fundación A.Contador
Portugal
SEG Racing Academy
Selection Du Limousin
Team Colpack
Team Morning
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team Wiggins
V.C.Rouen 76
Vendée U
Zappi Racing Team
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Sivakov
Pavel
1997
BMC Development Team
11:47:28
02
Lambrecht
Bjorg
1997
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 02:24
03
Vanhoucke
Harm
1997
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 03:33
04
Antunes
Tiago
1997
Portugal
+ 12:10
05
Bellicaud
Jérémy
1998
Océane Top 16
+ 13:13
06
Lopez
Juan Pedro
1997
Polartec-Fundación A.Contador
+ 18:51
07
Rondeau
Fabien
1997
V.C.Rouen 76
+ 19:08
08
Vereecken
Thomas
1997
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 22:02
09
Billyard
Jack
1997
Zappi Racing Team
+ 23:32
10
Hirschi
Marc
1998
BMC Development Team
+ 25:08
11
Doleatto
Aurélien
1997
Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
+ 25:42
12
Braybrooke
Alexander
1997
A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
+ 27:24
13
Carvalho
Goncalo
1997
Portugal
+ 30:11
14
Moniquet
Sylvain
1998
Ago - Aquaservice
+ 31:09
15
Negrente
Marco
1997
Team Colpack
+ 31:16
16
Champoussin
Clément
1998
Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
+ 35:29
17
Inkelaar
Kevin
1997
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 35:56
18
Eenkhoorn
Pascal
1997
BMC Development Team
+ 36:47
19
Carr
Simon
1998
Occitane Cyclisme Formation
+ 38:21
20
Martin
Hugo
1998
A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
+ 38:24
21
Guglielmi
Simon
1997
CR4C Roanne
+ 38:47
22
Markov
Dmitry
1997
Gazprom-Rusvelo U23
+ 39:47
23
Buisson
Corentin
1997
Selection Du Limousin
+ 47:13
24
Ferron
Valentin
1998
Vendée U
+ 53:53
25
Brunel
Alexys
1998
Comite Regional Bourgogne Fran
+ 54:32
26
Elosegui
Iñigo
1998
Fundacion Euskadi
+ 54:54
27
Pestiaux
Yann
1998
Ago - Aquaservice
+ 55:11
28
Carvalho
André
1997
Portugal
+ 55:43
29
Hardy
Ben
1998
Zappi Racing Team
+ 56:41
30
Schelling
Ide
1998
SEG Racing Academy
+ 58:09
31
Robinson
Fergus
1998
Zappi Racing Team
+ 01:02:08
32
Ishigami
Masahiro
1997
A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
+ 01:02:26
33
Oldani
Stefano
1998
Team Colpack
+ 01:05:55
34
Scott
Rob
1998
Team Wiggins
+ 01:07:41
35
Kulikovskiy
Alexandr
1997
Gazprom-Rusvelo U23
+ 01:13:30
36
Le Henaff
Romain
1998
Océane Top 16
+ 01:17:05
37
Bridier
Sonny
1997
Selection Du Limousin
+ 01:17:23
38
Bonjean
Maxence
1997
CR4C Roanne
+ 01:22:40
39
Turgis
Tanguy
1998
BMC Development Team
+ 01:27:05
40
Moncassin
Maxence
1997
GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
+ 01:27:05
Information
Ronde de l'Isard (U23)
France
18th -21st May 2017
2.2U