2017 Ronde de l'Isard (U23)

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments (9)Manager

General Youth Points Mountain Sprint

Results after stage 04

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Pavel Sivakov 1997 Russia BMC Development Team 11:47:28
02 Bjorg Lambrecht 1997 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23 + 02:24
03 Steff Cras 1996 Belgium BMC Development Team + 03:23
04 Harm Vanhoucke 1997 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23 + 03:33
05 James Knox 1995 Great Britain Team Wiggins + 03:37
06 Remy Rochas 1996 France Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 10:22
07 Emiel Planckaert 1996 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23 + 11:18
08 Valentin Madouas 1996 France Team U Nantes Atlantique + 11:33
09 Jan Maas 1996 Netherlands SEG Racing Academy + 11:40
10 Tiago Gomes Antunes 1997 Portugal Sicasal - Constantinos-Delta + 12:10
11 Stephen Williams 1996 Great Britain SEG Racing Academy + 12:58
12 Jeremy Bellicaud 1998 France Océane Top 16 + 13:13
13 Marlon Gaillard 1996 France Vendée U + 13:34
14 Aurelien Paret Peintre 1996 France Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 14:40
15 Hugo Pigeon 1996 France Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 17:45
16 Juan Pedro Lopez Perez 1997 Spain Polartec-Fundación A.Contador + 18:51
17 Fabien Rondeau 1997 France V.C.Rouen 76 + 19:08
18 Gotzon Martin Sanz 1996 Spain Fundacion Euskadi + 19:45
19 Ashley Dennis 1996 Great Britain Team Wiggins + 19:58
20 Thomas Vereecken 1997 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23 + 22:02
21 Jack Billyard 1997 Great Britain Zappi Racing Team + 23:32
22 Ibai Azurmendi 1996 Spain Fundacion Euskadi + 24:38
23 Eduardo Llacer Gabarrón 1996 Spain Aldro Cycling Team + 25:06
24 Marc Hirschi 1998 Switzerland BMC Development Team + 25:08
25 Aurelien Doleatto 1997 France Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 25:42
26 Hugo Nunes 1996 Portugal Miranda-Mortagua + 26:50
27 Alexander Braybrooke 1997 Great Britain A.V.C. Aix en Provence + 27:24
28 Goncalo Carvalho 1997 Portugal Miranda-Mortagua + 30:11
29 Sylvain Moniquet 1998 Belgium Ago - Aquaservice + 31:09
30 Marco Negrente 1997 Italy Team Colpack + 31:16
31 Fernando Barcelo Aragon 1996 Spain Fundacion Euskadi + 33:01
32 Adrien Leboucher 1995 France Team U Nantes Atlantique + 33:46
33 Michael Thompson 1995 Great Britain Team Wiggins + 33:47
34 Venceslau Fernandes 1996 Portugal Liberty Seguros - Carglass + 34:45
35 Clement Champoussin 1998 France Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 35:29
36 Andrea Costa 1996 France CR4C Roanne + 35:39
37 Kevin Inkelaar 1997 Netherlands Lotto - Soudal U23 + 35:56
38 Pascal Eenkhoorn 1997 Netherlands BMC Development Team + 36:47
39 Simon Carr 1998 Great Britain Occitane Cyclisme Formation + 38:21
40 Hugo Martin 1998 France A.V.C. Aix en Provence + 38:24
41 Simon Guglielmi 1997 France CR4C Roanne + 38:47
42 Gaspar Goncalves 1995 Portugal Liberty Seguros - Carglass + 38:57
43 Dmitry Markov 1997 Russia Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 + 39:47
44 Scott Auld 1996 Great Britain Zappi Racing Team + 41:29
45 Daniele Cantoni 1996 Italy Polartec-Fundación A.Contador + 42:52
46 Stepan Kurianov 1996 Russia Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 + 44:25
47 Thomas Cabanel 1996 France Occitane Cyclisme Formation + 46:05
48 Corentin Buisson 1997 France U.V.Limousine + 47:13
49 Vivian Born 1996 France Team Morning + 47:37
50 David Riviere 1995 France Vendée U + 47:46
51 Jorge Pastor Terol 1996 Spain Polartec-Fundación A.Contador + 49:44
52 Corentin Dubois 1996 France Team U Nantes Atlantique + 49:46
53 Clement Jolibert 1995 France A.V.C. Aix en Provence + 51:02
54 Odrian Champossin 1996 France A.V.C. Aix en Provence + 51:12
55 Martin Schäppi 1996 Switzerland BMC Development Team + 51:38
56 Cristian Mota Pérez 1996 Spain Aldro Cycling Team + 53:30
57 Valentin Ferron 1998 France Vendée U + 53:53
58 Alexys Brunel 1998 France C.C.Etupes + 54:32
59 Axel Journiaux 1995 France Vendée U + 54:37
60 Dylan Kerfoot Robson 1996 Great Britain Team Wiggins + 54:50
61 Inigo Elosegui Momene 1998 Spain Fundacion Euskadi + 54:54
62 Yann Pestiaux 1998 Belgium Ago - Aquaservice + 55:11
63 Andre Carvalho 1997 Portugal Cipollini Iseo Serrature Rime + 55:43
64 Ben Hardy 1998 Great Britain Zappi Racing Team + 56:41
65 Vincent Cabanel 1996 France Occitane Cyclisme Formation + 57:59
66 Ide Schelling 1998 Netherlands SEG Racing Academy + 58:09
67 Arnaud Pfrimmer 1996 France C.C.Etupes + 58:17
68 Wilfried Canales 1996 France V.C.Rouen 76 + 59:21
69 Steff Hermans 1996 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23 + 59:43
70 Kenny Molly 1996 Belgium Ago - Aquaservice + 01:00:35
71 Fergus Robinson 1998 Great Britain Zappi Racing Team + 01:02:08
72 Masahiro Ishigami 1997 Japan A.V.C. Aix en Provence + 01:02:26
73 Stefano Oldani 1998 Italy Team Colpack + 01:05:55
74 Simone Guizzetti 1995 Italy Team Colpack + 01:05:57
75 Gabriel Cullaigh 1996 Great Britain SEG Racing Academy + 01:06:03
76 Valentin Bricaud 1996 France Team U Nantes Atlantique + 01:06:48
77 Anthony Debuy 1996 Belgium Ago - Aquaservice + 01:06:56
78 Robert Scott 1998 Great Britain Team Wiggins + 01:07:41
79 Corentin Ermenault 1996 France Team Wiggins + 01:07:41
80 Sylvain Montana 1996 France V.C.Rouen 76 + 01:08:34
81 Romain Kohl 1996 France GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 01:09:14
82 Jesus Alfonso Arozamena Carretero 1996 Spain Aldro Cycling Team + 01:10:47
83 Ivan Schmitz 1996 France A.V.C. Aix en Provence + 01:11:41
84 Alexandr Kulikovskiy 1997 Russia Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 + 01:13:30
85 Romain Le Henaff 1998 France Océane Top 16 + 01:17:05
86 Sonny Bridier 1997 France Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 01:17:23
87 Senen Landáburu Martino 1996 Spain Aldro Cycling Team + 01:17:57
88 Franklin Six 1996 Belgium Ago - Aquaservice + 01:18:46
89 Iñaki Goikoetxea Burgoa 1995 Spain Fundacion Euskadi + 01:21:51
90 Maxence Bonjean 1997 France CR4C Roanne + 01:22:40
91 Benjamin Laporte 1996 France Occitane Cyclisme Formation + 01:25:22
92 Paul Double 1996 Great Britain Zappi Racing Team + 01:26:44
93 Tanguy Turgis 1998 France BMC Development Team + 01:27:05
94 Maxence Moncassin 1997 France GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 01:27:05

Info

RaceRonde de l'Isard (U23)
Nation France
DateMay 18th-21st
Edition2017
Classification2.2U
Leader P.Sivakov
Youth P.Sivakov
Mountain B.Lambrecht
Sprint A.Journiaux
Extra Compare top four

Pavel Sivakov

Manager results

1 Il Piccolo Partykjepps
2 CT Glory
3 Uståsen
4 CRSK
5 kopvandewedstrijd