Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Luxembourg RR
Luxembourg
Overview
Statistics
Edition
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
Year
CAT
Links
Winner
Second
Third
2023
CN
Results
Kirsch
Alex
Ries
Michel
Wenzel
Mats
2022
CN
Results
Heiderscheid
Colin
Ury
Noe
Kess
Alexandre
2021
CN
Results
Geniets
Kevin
Drucker
Jempy
Bettendorff
Loïc
2020
CN
Results
Geniets
Kevin
Jungels
Bob
Drucker
Jempy
2019
CN
Results
Jungels
Bob
Geniets
Kevin
Leyder
Pit
2018
CN
Results
Jungels
Bob
Kirsch
Alex
Diederich
Tim
2017
CN
Results
Jungels
Bob
Kirsch
Alex
Gastauer
Ben
2016
CN
Results
Jungels
Bob
Kirsch
Alex
Schleck
Fränk
2015
CN
Results
Jungels
Bob
Gastauer
Ben
Schlechter
Pit
2014
CN
Results
Schleck
Fränk
Gastauer
Ben
Schleck
Andy
2013
CN
Results
Jungels
Bob
Schlechter
Pit
Drucker
Jempy
2012
CN
Results
Didier
Laurent
Gastauer
Ben
Schleck
Fränk
2011
CN
Results
Schleck
Fränk
Schleck
Andy
Didier
Laurent
2010
CN
Results
Schleck
Fränk
Schleck
Andy
Gastauer
Ben
2009
CN
Results
Schleck
Andy
Didier
Laurent
Schleck
Fränk
2008
CN
Results
Schleck
Fränk
Joachim
Benoit
Poos
Christian
2007
CN
Results
Joachim
Benoit
Poos
Christian
Schleck
Fränk
2006
CN
Results
Kirchen
Kim
Schleck
Fränk
Schleck
Andy
2005
CN
Results
Schleck
Fränk
Kirchen
Kim
Schleck
Andy
2004
CN
Results
Kirchen
Kim
Schleck
Fränk
Joachim
Benoit
2003
CN
Results
Joachim
Benoit
Vanacker
Marc
Poos
Christian
2002
CN
Results
Poos
Christian
Centrone
Vincenzo
Fogen
Steve
2001
CN
Results
Poos
Christian
Joachim
Benoit
Kirchen
Kim
2000
CN
Results
Joachim
Benoit
Poos
Christian
Schleck
Fränk
1999
CN
Results
Kirchen
Kim
Joachim
Benoit
Becker
Max
1998
CN
Results
Flammang
Tom
Centrone
Vincenzo
Theis
Christian
1997
CN
Results
Bintz
Daniel
Poos
Christian
Mezzapesa
Enzo
1996
CN
Results
Mezzapesa
Enzo
Schaak
Bernard
Bintz
Daniel
1990
CN
Results
Kohlvelter
Pascal
-
-
1989
CN
Results
Triebel
Pascal
-
-
1988
CN
Results
Mezzapesa
Enzo
Michely
Claude
-
1987
CN
Results
Mezzapesa
Enzo
Michely
Claude
-
1986
CN
Results
Mezzapesa
Enzo
-
-
1985
CN
Results
Michely
Claude
-
-
1984
CN
Results
Michely
Claude
-
-
1983
CN
Results
Urbany
Eugene
-
-
1982
CN
Results
Urbany
Eugene
-
-
1981
CN
Results
Urbany
Eugene
-
-
1980
CN
Results
Didier
Lucien
-
-
1979
CN
Results
Didier
Lucien
-
-
1978
CN
Results
Didier
Lucien
-
-
1977
CN
Results
Didier
Lucien
Thull
Marcel
Gilson
Roger
1976
CN
Results
Gilson
Roger
-
-
1975
CN
Results
Gilson
Roger
Becker
Jean
-
1974
CN
Results
Gilson
Roger
Kirchen
Erny
Becker
Jean
1973
CN
Results
Schleck
Johny
Gilson
Roger
-
1972
CN
Results
Gilson
Roger
-
-
1971
CN
Results
Schütz
Edy
-
-
1970
CN
Results
Schütz
Edy
-
-
1969
CN
Results
Schütz
Edy
Gilson
Roger
-
1968
CN
Results
Schütz
Edy
Schleck
Johny
Smaniotto
Roland
1967
CN
Results
Schütz
Edy
Schleck
Johny
-
1966
CN
Results
Schütz
Edy
Schleck
Johny
-
1965
CN
Results
Schleck
Johny
Thull
Roger
-
1964
CN
Results
Thull
Roger
-
-
1963
CN
Results
Thull
Roger
Gillen
Lucien
-
1962
CN
Results
Gaul
Charly
Thull
Roger
Martinato
Bruno
1961
CN
Results
Gaul
Charly
Ernzer
Marcel
Bolzan
Aldo
1960
CN
Results
Gaul
Charly
Schmitz
Jean-Pierre
Bolzan
Aldo
1959
CN
Results
Gaul
Charly
Schmitz
Jean-Pierre
Ernzer
Marcel
1958
CN
Results
Schmitz
Jean-Pierre
Gaul
Charly
Ernzer
Marcel
1957
CN
Results
Gaul
Charly
Ernzer
Marcel
Kemp
Willy
1956
CN
Results
Gaul
Charly
Ernzer
Marcel
Schmitz
Jean-Pierre
1955
CN
Results
Ernzer
Marcel
Kemp
Willy
Gelhausen
Francis
1954
CN
Results
Ernzer
Marcel
Gaul
Charly
Schmitz
Jean-Pierre
1953
CN
Results
Ernzer
Marcel
Diederich
Bim
Gaul
Charly
1952
CN
Results
Goedert
Johny
Kemp
Willy
Ernzer
Marcel
1951
CN
Results
Kirchen
Jean
Kemp
Willy
Diederich
Bim
1950
CN
Results
Goldschmit
Jean
Diederich
Bim
Ernzer
Marcel
1949
CN
Results
Kemp
Willy
Diederich
Bim
Kirchen
Jean
1948
CN
Results
Clemens
Mathias
Kirchen
Jean
Gillen
Lucien
1947
CN
Results
Goldschmit
Jean
Kirchen
Jean
Clemens
Mathias
1946
CN
Results
Kirchen
Jean
Bintener
Joseph
-
1945
CN
Results
Bintener
Joseph
Clemens
Mathias
Kirchen
Jean
1940
CN
Results
Bidinger
Lucien
-
-
1939
CN
Results
Mersch
Arsene
Klensch
Aloïs
-
1938
CN
Results
Clemens
Mathias
Frantz
Paul
Majerus
Jean
1937
CN
Results
Clemens
Pierre
Majerus
Jean
-
1936
CN
Results
Bewing
Emile
-
-
1935
CN
Results
Mersch
Arsene
-
-
1934
CN
Results
Frantz
Nicolas
-
-
1933
CN
Results
Frantz
Nicolas
-
-
1932
CN
Results
Frantz
Nicolas
-
-
1931
CN
Results
Frantz
Nicolas
Muller
Jean-Pierre
-
1930
CN
Results
Frantz
Nicolas
-
-
1929
CN
Results
Frantz
Nicolas
Kirchen
Victor
-
1928
CN
Results
Frantz
Nicolas
Kirchen
Victor
-
1927
CN
Results
Frantz
Nicolas
Engel
Nicolas
Kirchen
Victor
1926
CN
Results
Frantz
Nicolas
-
-
1925
CN
Results
Frantz
Nicolas
-
-
1924
CN
Results
Frantz
Nicolas
-
-
1923
CN
Results
Frantz
Nicolas
Heck
Franz
-
1922
CN
Results
Heck
Franz
-
-