Next manager: Wallonie (28/07)

2014 Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Phil Bauhaus1994 Germany Team Stölting4t 08' 05"
02Patrick Clausen1990 Denmark Team Tre-For - Blue Water00"
03Remco Te Brake1988 Netherlands Metec - TKH00"
04Joeri Stallaert1991 Belgium Veranclassic - Doltcini00"
05Maarten Van Trijp1993 Netherlands Rabobank DT00"
06Jesper Asselman1990 Netherlands Metec - TKH00"
07Nicolas Vereecken1990 Belgium Verandas Willems00"
08Mitchell Huenders1988 Netherlands-00"
09Kevin Peeters1987 Belgium Vastgoedservice00"
10Amaury Capiot1993 Belgium Lotto - Belisol U2300"
11Kevin Suarez1989 Belgium Differdange - Losch00"
12Jerome Kerf1993 Belgium ColorCode - Biowanze00"
13Taco Van der Hoorn1993 Netherlands-00"
14Emiel Wastyn1992 Belgium Verandas Willems00"
15Michael Carbel Svendgaard1995 Denmark Cult Energy Vital Water00"
16Twan Brusselman1993 Netherlands Cycling Team Jo Piels00"
17Jelle Mannaerts1991 Belgium Verandas Willems00"
18Daan Meijers1991 Netherlands-00"
19Luuc Bugter1993 Netherlands-00"
20Dennis Coenen1991 Belgium Leopard Development Team00"
21Gaetan Pons1992 Luxembourg ColorCode - Biowanze00"
22Dylan Groenewegen1993 Netherlands Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks00"
23Martijn Budding1995 Netherlands Rabobank DT00"
24Joshua Huppertz1994 Germany Team Kuota06"
25Siarhei Papok1988 Belarus Rietumu - Delfin06"
26Etienne Van Empel1994 Netherlands Rabobank DT06"
27Ricardo Van Dongen1994 Netherlands Rabobank DT06"
28Arvid De Kleijn1994 Netherlands-06"
29Alexander Geuens1994 Belgium Lotto - Belisol U2306"
30Jeremy Burton1984 Belgium Verandas Willems06"
31Andris Smirnovs1990 Latvia Rietumu - Delfin06"
32Marco Brus1987 Netherlands-06"
33Krister Hagen1989 Norway Team Øster Hus - Ridley06"
34Sjoerd Van Ginneken1992 Netherlands Metec - TKH06"
35Tormod Hausken Jacobsen1993 Norway Team Øster Hus - Ridley06"
36Coen Vermeltfoort1988 Netherlands Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks06"
37Peter Schulting1987 Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg06"
38Melvin Van Zijl1991 Netherlands Team 3M06"
39Tjarco Cuppens1976 Netherlands China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team06"
40Wim Stroetinga1985 Netherlands Koga Cycling Team06"
41Nino Honigh1995 Netherlands Rabobank DT06"
42Yoeri Havik1991 Netherlands Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks06"
43Wayne Stijns1993 Netherlands-06"
44Luc Loozen1990 Netherlands-06"
45Johim Ariesen1988 Netherlands Metec - TKH06"
46Florent Delfosse1993 Belgium ColorCode - Biowanze06"
47Jorne Carolus1992 Belgium Lotto - Belisol U2306"
48Timothy Stevens1989 Belgium Team 3M06"
49Sebastiaan Pot1993 Netherlands Team 3M06"
50Guy Bogaarts1986 Netherlands-06"
51Christian Mager1992 Germany Team Stölting06"
52Sam Lennertz1990 Belgium Vastgoedservice06"
53Dick Janssen1994 Netherlands-06"
54Michael Kurth1986 Germany Team Kuota06"
55Jan Oelerich1988 Germany Team Stölting06"
56Sean Patrick Downey1990 Ireland An Post - Chainreaction06"
57Sven Fritsch1994 Luxembourg Differdange - Losch06"
58Antonie Warnier1993 Belgium ColorCode - Biowanze06"
59Rasmus Mygind1989 Denmark Team Tre-For - Blue Water06"
60Ludwig De Winter1992 Belgium ColorCode - Biowanze06"
61Tom Thill1990 Luxembourg Leopard Development Team06"
62Jason Van Dalen1994 Netherlands-06"
63Brecht Ruyters1993 Belgium Lotto - Belisol U2306"
64Patrick Van der Duin1995 Netherlands-06"
65Geert Van der Weijst1990 Netherlands Cycling Team Jo Piels06"
66Armands Bēcis1991 Latvia Rietumu - Delfin06"
67Sjoerd Kouwenhoven1990 Netherlands Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks06"
68Tom Vermeer1985 Netherlands Cycling Team Jo Piels06"
69Andzs Flaksis1991 Latvia Rietumu - Delfin06"
70Matthias Plarre1992 Germany Leopard Development Team06"
71James Judd1994 New Zealand Parkhotel Valkenburg06"
72Jurrien Bosters1991 Netherlands-06"
73Fredrik Strand Galta1992 Norway Team Øster Hus - Ridley06"
74Ludovic Robeet1994 Belgium ColorCode - Biowanze06"
75Laurens De Plus1995 Belgium Lotto - Belisol U2306"
76Robbert De Greef1991 Netherlands Koga Cycling Team06"
77Gert-Jan Bosman1992 Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg06"
78Rick Ottema1992 Netherlands Veranclassic - Doltcini06"
79Antwan Tolhoek1994 Netherlands-06"
80Thomas De Troch1993 Belgium Verandas Willems06"
81Johan Coenen1979 Belgium Differdange - Losch06"
82Jasper Bovenhuis1991 Netherlands Koga Cycling Team06"
83Pim Erren1994 Netherlands-06"
84Olivier Pardini1985 Belgium Verandas Willems06"
85Dimitri Peyskens1991 Belgium Lotto - Belisol U2306"
86Tom Goovaerts1988 Belgium Veranclassic - Doltcini06"
87Kurt Geysen1979 Belgium Vastgoedservice06"
88Sjors Roosen1991 Netherlands Cycling Team Jo Piels06"
89Søren Kragh Andersen1994 Denmark Team Tre-For - Blue Water06"
90Jelmer Asjes1987 Netherlands-06"
91Stan Wijkel1995 Netherlands Cycling Team Jo Piels06"
92Dylan Van Zijl1994 Netherlands Team 3M06"
93Robert Retschke1980 Germany Team Kuota06"
94Frazer Gough1993 New Zealand Team 3M06"
95Ruud Aerts1979 Netherlands-06"
96Huub Duyn1984 Netherlands Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks06"
97Bob Schoonbroodt1991 Netherlands Veranclassic - Doltcini06"
98Brian Van Goethem1991 Netherlands Metec - TKH06"
99Jaap Kooijman1993 Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg06"
100Jarno Gmelich Meijling1989 Netherlands Metec - TKH06"
101Robin Chaigneau1988 Netherlands Koga Cycling Team26"
102Bart Van Haaren1984 Netherlands Koga Cycling Team26"
103Francesco Van Coppernolle1991 Belgium Veranclassic - Doltcini27"
104Dennis Bakker1993 Netherlands Metec - TKH27"
105Rens Te Stroet1989 Netherlands Cycling Team Jo Piels27"
106Pim De Beer1987 Netherlands-27"
107Maurits Lammertink1990 Netherlands Cycling Team Jo Piels30"
108Stan Godrie1993 Netherlands Rabobank DT30"
109Jaap De Man1993 Netherlands Team 3M30"
110Umberto Atzori1988 Netherlands Koga Cycling Team32"
111Jan Willem Van Schip1994 Netherlands Koga Cycling Team32"
112Mads Christensen1984 Denmark Cult Energy Vital Water32"
113Jonas Tenbrock1995 Germany Team Stölting32"
114Nils Politt1994 Germany Team Stölting32"
115Conor Dunne1992 Ireland An Post - Chainreaction36"
116Ruben Pols1994 Belgium Lotto - Belisol U2336"
117Massimo Vanderaerden1995 Belgium Lotto - Belisol U2336"
118Markus Eichler1982 Germany Team Stölting36"
119Arne Egner1994 Germany Team Stölting36"
120Daan de Groot1991 Netherlands-36"
121Rob Ruygh1986 Netherlands Vastgoedservice36"
122Wout Van Aert1994 Belgium Telenet - Fidea36"
123Kevin Hulsmans1978 Belgium Vastgoedservice36"
124Ronan Van Zandbeek1988 Netherlands Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks36"
125Egidijus Juodvalkis1988 Lithuania Team 3M36"
126Christian Moberg Jørgensen1987 Denmark Cult Energy Vital Water36"
127August Jensen1991 Norway Team Øster Hus - Ridley36"
128Michael Reihs1979 Denmark Cult Energy Vital Water36"
129Martin Mortensen1984 Denmark Cult Energy Vital Water36"
130Gediminas Kaupas1988 Lithuania Differdange - Losch36"
131Jeroen Meijers1993 Netherlands Rabobank DT36"
132Remco Broers1988 Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg36"
133Ike Groen1992 Netherlands Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks36"
134Jim Van den Berg1985 Netherlands Koga Cycling Team36"
135Willem Wauters1989 Belgium Verandas Willems49"
136Alexander Cools1994 Belgium Vastgoedservice1' 03"
137Wouter Mol1982 Netherlands Veranclassic - Doltcini1' 09"
138Troels Vinther1987 Denmark Cult Energy Vital Water1' 12"
139David McCarthy1995 Ireland-2' 21"
140Joren Segers1991 Belgium Team 3M3' 08"
141Koen Bouwman1993 Netherlands Cycling Team Jo Piels3' 08"
142Kevin Verwaest1989 Belgium Veranclassic - Doltcini3' 41"
143Jan Dieteren1993 Germany Team Stölting4' 44"
144Jonathan Patrick McCarty1982 USA-6' 59"
145Jonas Abrahamsen1995 Norway Team Øster Hus - Ridley7' 01"
146Luuk De Beer1991 Netherlands-7' 10"
147Andris Vosekalns1992 Latvia Rietumu - Delfin7' 10"
148Milan Brons1994 Netherlands-7' 10"
149Vytautas Kaupas1982 Lithuania Differdange - Losch7' 10"
150Marco Doets1995 Netherlands-7' 10"
151Massimo Morabito1993 Luxembourg Leopard Development Team7' 10"
152Pit Schlechter1990 Luxembourg Leopard Development Team7' 10"
153Marco König1995 Germany Leopard Development Team7' 10"
154Maarten Seefat1995 Netherlands-7' 10"
155Paul Moerland1993 Netherlands-7' 10"
156Julien Kaise1995 Belgium ColorCode - Biowanze7' 10"
157Niels Vandyck1990 Belgium Verandas Willems7' 10"
158Edgaras Kovaliovas1989 Lithuania Rietumu - Delfin7' 10"
159Sem van den Bogaert1995 Netherlands-7' 10"
160Titte Van Laer1994 Belgium Vastgoedservice7' 10"
161Mike Teunissen1992 Netherlands Rabobank DT7' 10"
162Dex Groen1990 Netherlands Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks7' 10"
DNFNiek Boom1992 Netherlands-
DNFJasper Bugter1995 Netherlands-
DNFRoel Defauwes1993 Netherlands-
DNFBart Dielissen1994 Netherlands-
DNFDajo Sanders1992 Netherlands-
DNFLevi Tindal1995 Netherlands-
DNFRobin Wennekes1992 Netherlands-
DNFKevin Claeys1988 Belgium An Post - Chainreaction
DNFLaurent Van den Bak1989 Belgium An Post - Chainreaction
DNFMaximilien Picoux1995 Belgium ColorCode - Biowanze
DNFKevin Feiereisen1992 Luxembourg Leopard Development Team
DNFLuc Turchi1995 Luxembourg Leopard Development Team
DNFJelle Wolsink1995 Netherlands Metec - TKH
DNFJoris De Boer1989 Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNFLars Horring1987 Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNFKrists Neilands1994 Latvia Rietumu - Delfin
DNFJoaquin Sobrino1982 Spain Differdange - Losch
DNFAndre Benoit1989 Germany Team Kuota
DNFMicha Glowatzki1987 Germany Team Kuota
DNFFelix Schönbach1995 Germany Team Kuota
DNFDaniel Holm Foder1983 Denmark Team Tre-For - Blue Water
DNFMads Rahbek1995 Denmark Team Tre-For - Blue Water
DNFMark Sehestad Pedersen1991 Denmark Team Tre-For - Blue Water
DNFAske Louring Vorre1993 Denmark Team Tre-For - Blue Water
DNFOscar Landa1993 Norway Team Øster Hus - Ridley
Info
RaceKernen Omloop Echt-Susteren
Nation Netherlands
Distance191.1 km
DateSeptember 7th
Edition2014
Classification1.2
ExtraCompare top four

Phil Bauhaus