RadioShack-Nissan | |
---|---|
1 | Zaugg Oliver |
2 | Bakelants Jan |
3 | Bennett George |
4 | Hermans Ben |
5 | Horner Chris |
6 | Popovych Yaroslav |
7 | Rohregger Thomas |
8 | Zubeldia Haimar |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
11 | Gadret John |
12 | Bardet Romain |
13 | Bonnafond Guillaume |
14 | Bérard Julien |
15 | Georges Sylvain |
16 | Montaguti Matteo |
17 | Nocentini Rinaldo |
18 | Péraud Jean-Christophe |
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | |
---|---|
21 | Pellizotti Franco |
22 | Chiarini Riccardo |
23 | Ermeti Giairo |
24 | Felline Fabio |
25 | Ochoa Carles José |
26 | Sella Emanuele |
27 | Rubiano Miguel Angel |
28 | Serpa José |
Argos - Shimano | |
---|---|
31 | Damuseau Thomas |
32 | Huguet Yann |
33 | Sprick Matthieu |
34 | Fröhlinger Johannes |
35 | Geniez Alexandre |
36 | Geschke Simon |
37 | Dumoulin Tom |
38 | Ludvigsson Tobias |
Acqua e Sapone | |
---|---|
41 | Betancur Carlos |
42 | Codol Massimo |
43 | Di Luca Danilo |
44 | Donati Alessandro |
45 | Ciavatta Paolo |
46 | Masciarelli Andrea |
47 | Miholjevic Vladimir |
48 | Taborre Fabio |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
51 | Brajkovic Janez |
52 | Gavazzi Francesco |
53 | Grivko Andriy |
54 | Dyachenko Alexsandr |
55 | Kessiakoff Fredrik |
56 | Ponzi Simone |
57 | Tiralongo Paolo |
58 | Aru Fabio |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
61 | Gilbert Philippe |
62 | Ballan Alessandro |
63 | Frank Mathias |
64 | Cummings Steve |
65 | Morabito Steve |
66 | Santambrogio Mauro |
67 | Santaromita Ivan |
68 | Van Avermaet Greg |
Colnago - CSF Inox | |
---|---|
71 | Pozzovivo Domenico |
72 | Brambilla Gianluca |
73 | Delle Stelle Christian |
74 | Battaglin Enrico |
75 | Pasqualon Andrea |
76 | Pagani Angelo |
77 | Locatelli Stefano |
78 | Colbrelli Sonny |
Colombia - Coldeportes | |
---|---|
81 | Atapuma Darwin |
82 | Chaves Esteban |
83 | Duarte Fabio |
84 | Laverde Luis |
85 | Ospina Dalivier |
86 | Pantano Jarlinson |
87 | Romero Jeffry |
88 | Rodriguez Michael |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
91 | Sánchez Samuel |
92 | Anton Igor |
93 | Nieve Mikel |
94 | Landa Mikel |
95 | Minguez Miguel |
96 | Bilbao Pello |
97 | Verdugo Gorka |
98 | Txurruka Amets |
Farnese Vini - Selle Italia | |
---|---|
101 | Pozzato Filippo |
102 | De Negri Pierpaolo |
103 | Rabottini Matteo |
104 | Failli Francesco |
105 | Giordani Leonardo |
106 | Mazzanti Luca |
107 | Proni Alessandro |
108 | Balloni Alfredo |
FDJ - BigMat | |
---|---|
111 | Casar Sandy |
112 | Fedrigo Pierrick |
113 | Pineau Cédric |
114 | Roy Jérémy |
115 | Pinot Thibaut |
116 | Jeannesson Arnold |
117 | Veikkanen Jussi |
118 | Vichot Arthur |
Garmin - Sharp | |
---|---|
121 | Hesjedal Ryder |
122 | Haas Nathan |
123 | Howes Alex |
124 | Le Mével Christophe |
125 | Martin Daniel |
126 | Stetina Peter |
127 | Talansky Andrew |
128 | Wegmann Fabian |
Katusha Team | |
---|---|
131 | Rodríguez Joaquim |
132 | Caruso Giampaolo |
133 | Gusev Vladimir |
134 | Losada Alberto |
135 | Moreno Daniel |
136 | Paolini Luca |
137 | Trofimov Yury |
138 | Kolobnev Alexandr |
Lampre-ISD | |
---|---|
141 | Cunego Damiano |
142 | Ulissi Diego |
143 | Anacona Winner |
144 | Bono Matteo |
145 | Niemiec Przemyslaw |
146 | Marzano Marco |
147 | Mori Manuele |
148 | Lloyd Matthew |
Liquigas-Cannondale | |
---|---|
151 | Basso Ivan |
152 | Capecchi Eros |
153 | Caruso Damiano |
154 | Moser Moreno |
155 | Nibali Vincenzo |
156 | Ratto Daniele |
157 | Salerno Cristiano |
158 | Sarmiento Jose Cayetano |
Lotto - Belisol | |
---|---|
161 | Meersman Gianni |
162 | Willems Frederik |
163 | De Clercq Bart |
164 | Wellens Tim |
165 | Dockx Gert |
166 | Van Leijen Joost |
167 | Vanendert Dennis |
168 | Vanendert Jelle |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
171 | Cobo Juan José |
172 | Pardilla Sergio |
173 | Bruseghin Marzio |
174 | Costa Rui |
175 | Gutiérrez Iván |
176 | Lastras Pablo |
177 | Quintana Nairo |
178 | Visconti Giovanni |
Orica - GreenEDGE | |
---|---|
181 | Albasini Michael |
182 | Beppu Fumiyuki |
183 | Clarke Simon |
184 | Gerrans Simon |
185 | Meier Christian |
186 | Langeveld Sebastian |
187 | Meyer Cameron |
188 | Weening Pieter |
Omega Pharma - Quick Step | |
---|---|
191 | Cataldo Dario |
192 | Chavanel Sylvain |
193 | Devenyns Dries |
194 | De Weert Kevin |
195 | Golas Michal |
196 | Pauwels Serge |
197 | Vandewalle Kristof |
198 | Pineau Jérôme |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
201 | Mollema Bauke |
202 | Slagter Tom-Jelte |
203 | Ten Dam Laurens |
204 | Garate Juan Manuel |
205 | Kelderman Wilco |
206 | Kruijswijk Steven |
207 | Martens Paul |
208 | Clement Stef |
Sky ProCycling | |
---|---|
211 | Uran Rigoberto |
212 | Henao Sergio |
213 | Nordhaug Lars Petter |
214 | Pate Danny |
215 | Porte Richie |
216 | Puccio Salvatore |
217 | Löfkvist Thomas |
Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | |
---|---|
221 | Contador Alberto |
222 | Sørensen Nicki |
223 | Sørensen Chris Anker |
224 | Paulinho Sergio |
225 | Boaro Manuele |
226 | Majka Rafal |
227 | Pires Bruno Silva |
228 | Tosatto Matteo |
Utensilnord - Named | |
---|---|
231 | Bailetti Paolo |
232 | Bosisio Gabriele |
233 | Fanelli Stiven |
234 | Girardi Edoardo |
235 | Maggiore Gianluca |
236 | Lagana Sergio |
237 | Rocchetti Federico |
238 | Vila Patxi |
Vacansoleil - DCM | |
---|---|
241 | De Gendt Thomas |
242 | Hoogerland Johnny |
243 | Leukemans Björn |
244 | Marcato Marco |
245 | Marczynski Tomasz |
246 | Denifl Stefan |
247 | Selvaggi Mirko |
248 | Valls Rafael |