Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil | |
---|---|
Anzà Santo | |
Arekeev Alexander | |
Hamburger Bo | |
Marzoli Ruggero | |
Masciarelli Andrea | |
Nocentini Rinaldo | |
Palumbo Giuseppe | |
Pospyeyev Kyrlyo |
Bouygues Telecom | |
---|---|
Bernaudeau Giovanni | |
Bonnaire Olivier | |
Claude Mathieu | |
Gène Yohann | |
Geslin Anthony | |
Renier Franck | |
Voeckler Thomas |
Ceramica Panaria - Navigare | |
---|---|
Allegrini Mirko | |
Borrajo Alejandro | |
Grillo Paride | |
Laverde Luis | |
Matveyev Sergej | |
Mazzanti Luca | |
Pozzovivo Domenico | |
Sella Emanuele |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
Bertagnolli Leonardo | |
Chavanel Sylvain | |
Farazijn Peter | |
Fernández Bustinza Bingen | |
Moinard Amaël | |
Scheirlinckx Staf | |
Trentin Guido | |
Vasseur Cédric |
Crédit Agricole | |
---|---|
Bellotti Francesco | |
Botcharov Alexandre | |
Leblacher Eric | |
Poilvet Benoît | |
Raisin Saul | |
Talabardon Yannick | |
Vogondy Nicolas |
Davitamon - Lotto | |
---|---|
Aerts Mario | |
Ardila Mauricio | |
Dockx Bart | |
Evans Cadel | |
Leukemans Björn | |
Moerenhout Koos | |
Vansevenant Wim | |
Vansummeren Johan |
Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
Bileka Volodymyr | |
Brajkovic Janez | |
Devolder Stijn | |
Ekimov Viatcheslav | |
Mikhailov Gennady | |
Rubiera José Luis | |
Van den Broeck Jurgen |
Domina Vacanze | |
---|---|
Bertolini Alessandro | |
Celestino Mirko | |
Fertonani Marco | |
Grivko Andriy | |
Jurco Matej | |
Solari Luca | |
Valoti Paolo | |
Visconti Giovanni |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
Celaya Anton Luengo | |
Gonzalez Gorka | |
Laiseka Roberto | |
López David | |
Pena Iza Axetza | |
Verdugo Gorka | |
Zubeldia Joseba |
Fassa Bortolo | |
---|---|
Bernucci Lorenzo | |
Bruseghin Marzio | |
Codol Massimo | |
Flecha Juan Antonio | |
Giunti Massimo | |
Kirchen Kim | |
Nibali Vincenzo | |
Sivtsov Kanstantsin |
Française des Jeux | |
---|---|
Delage Mickaël | |
Detilloux Christophe | |
Gérard Arnaud | |
Gilbert Philippe | |
Guesdon Frédéric | |
Löfkvist Thomas |
Gerolsteiner | |
---|---|
Haussler Heinrich | |
Moletta Andrea | |
Rebellin Davide | |
Russ Matthias | |
Serpellini Marco | |
Wegmann Fabian | |
Zberg Beat | |
Zberg Markus |
Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne | |
---|---|
García José Vicente | |
Gutiérrez Iván | |
Horrach Joan | |
Lastras Pablo | |
Mancebo Francisco | |
Pradera Mikel | |
Reynès Vicente | |
Valverde Alejandro |
Lampre-Caffita | |
---|---|
Ballan Alessandro | |
Commesso Salvatore | |
Cunego Damiano | |
Marzano Marco | |
Simoni Gilberto | |
Stangelj Gorazd | |
Szmyd Sylwester | |
Tonti Andrea |
Liberty Seguros - Würth Team | |
---|---|
Barredo Carlos | |
Caruso Giampaolo | |
Davis Allan | |
Etxebarria David | |
Nozal Vega Isidro | |
Scarponi Michele | |
Serrano Marcos Antonio | |
Vicioso Angel |
Liquigas - Bianchi | |
---|---|
Calcagni Patrick | |
Di Luca Danilo | |
Gasparotto Enrico | |
Gerosa Mauro | |
Loda Nicola | |
Miholjevic Vladimir | |
Miorin Devis | |
Noè Andrea |
Naturino - Sapore di Mare | |
---|---|
Agnoli Valerio | |
Fischer Murilo | |
Gasperoni Cristian | |
Gentili Massimiliano | |
Mori Massimiliano | |
Quadranti Antonio | |
Simeoni Filippo |
Phonak Hearing Systems | |
---|---|
Elmiger Martin | |
Gutierrez Ignacio | |
Martin Miguel Ángel | |
Pena Victor Hugo | |
Rast Gregory | |
Urweider Sascha | |
Valjavec Tadej | |
Zamperi Steve |
Quick Step | |
---|---|
Bettini Paolo | |
Bramati Davide | |
Mercado Juan Miguel | |
Moreni Cristian | |
Paolini Luca | |
Pozzato Filippo | |
Sinkewitz Patrik | |
Trenti Guido |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
de Groot Bram | |
Dekker Thomas | |
den Bakker Maarten | |
Eltink Theo | |
Niermann Grischa | |
Posthuma Joost | |
Veneberg Thorwald | |
Weening Pieter |
Saunier Duval - Prodir | |
---|---|
Bertogliati Rubens | |
Fritsch Nicolas | |
Gomez José | |
Horner Chris | |
Lobato Ruben | |
Mori Manuele | |
Pinotti Marco | |
Zaballa Constantino |
T-Mobile Team | |
---|---|
Aldag Rolf | |
Baumann Eric | |
Giling Bastiaan | |
Guerini Giuseppe | |
Kohl Bernhard | |
Konecny Tomas | |
Nardello Daniele | |
Sevilla Oscar |
Team CSC | |
---|---|
Blaudzun Michael | |
Gusev Vladimir | |
Peron Andrea | |
Sastre Carlos | |
Schleck Andy | |
Schleck Fränk | |
Sørensen Nicki | |
Vande Velde Christian |
Team LPR | |
---|---|
Degasperi Ivan | |
Hernández Aitor | |
Khalilov Mikhaylo | |
Masolino Daniele | |
Muraglia Giuseppe | |
Nardello Luca | |
Santambrogio Mauro | |
Tonkov Pavel |
Tenax - Nobili Rubinetterie | |
---|---|
Betts David John | |
Bosisio Gabriele | |
Fajt Kristjan | |
Frattini Cristiano | |
Ginestri Giancarlo | |
McPartland David | |
Pidgornyy Ruslan | |
Tonetti Gianluca |