01 |
Rumsas Raimondas
| 1972 | Fassa Bortolo |
06:18:36 |
02 |
Casagrande Francesco
| 1970 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec |
+ 00 |
03 |
Axelsson Niklas
| 1972 | Panaria - Gaerne |
+ 04 |
04 |
Zberg Beat
| 1971 | Rabobank |
+ 07 |
05 |
Bartoli Michele
| 1970 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 07 |
06 |
Rebellin Davide
| 1971 | Liquigas - Pata |
+ 07 |
07 |
Belli Wladimir
| 1970 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 22 |
08 |
Codol Massimo
| 1973 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 02:11 |
09 |
Stangelj Gorazd
| 1973 | Liquigas - Pata |
+ 02:57 |
10 |
Bettini Paolo
| 1974 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 03:35 |
11 |
Bertagnolli Leonardo
| 1978 | Alessio |
+ 03:35 |
12 |
Scinto Luca
| 1968 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 03:35 |
13 |
Freire Óscar
| 1976 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 03:35 |
14 |
Heulot Stéphane
| 1971 | La Française des Jeux |
+ 03:35 |
15 |
Camenzind Oscar
| 1971 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 03:35 |
16 |
Boogerd Michael
| 1972 | Rabobank |
+ 03:35 |
17 |
Tchmil Andrei
| 1963 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 03:35 |
18 |
Serpellini Marco
| 1972 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 03:35 |
19 |
Virenque Richard
| 1969 | Team Polti |
+ 03:35 |
20 |
Mikhailov Gennady
| 1974 | Farm Frites |
+ 03:35 |
21 |
Faresin Gianni
| 1965 | Liquigas - Pata |
+ 03:35 |
22 |
Gianetti Mauro
| 1964 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec |
+ 03:35 |
23 |
Puttini Felice
| 1967 | Alessio - Banca SMG |
+ 03:35 |
24 |
Nardello Daniele
| 1972 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 03:35 |
25 |
Tafi Andrea
| 1966 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 04:02 |
26 |
Missaglia Gabriele
| 1970 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 04:02 |
27 |
Lotz Marc
| 1973 | Rabobank |
+ 04:02 |
28 |
Gutiérrez José Enrique
| 1974 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 04:02 |
29 |
Giacomelli Sandro
| 1975 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec |
+ 04:02 |
30 |
Lelekine Serguei
| 1973 | Mobilvetta - Rossin |
+ 04:02 |
31 |
Simeoni Filippo
| 1971 | Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport |
+ 04:02 |
32 |
Celestino Mirko
| 1974 | Team Polti |
+ 04:02 |
33 |
Vainsteins Romans
| 1973 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec |
+ 04:09 |
34 |
Barbero Sergio
| 1969 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 04:35 |
35 |
Cigana Massimo
| 1974 | Mercatone Uno - Albacom |
+ 04:47 |
36 |
Rubiera José Luis
| 1973 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 05:00 |
37 |
Botcharov Alexandre
| 1975 | Ag2r - Décathlon |
+ 05:35 |
38 |
Valoti Gianluca
| 1973 | Team Colpack |
+ 06:45 |
39 |
Sgambelluri Roberto
| 1974 | Cantina Tollo |
+ 12:09 |
40 |
Gentili Massimiliano
| 1971 | Cantina Tollo |
+ 12:09 |
41 |
Pugaci Igor
| 1975 | Saeco - Valli & Valli |
+ 12:13 |
42 |
Zanette Denis
| 1970 | Liquigas - Pata |
+ 14:08 |
43 |
Ludewig Jörg
| 1975 | Saeco - Valli & Valli |
+ 14:08 |
44 |
Giordani Leonardo
| 1977 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 14:08 |
45 |
Calcagni Patrick
| 1977 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec |
+ 14:08 |
46 |
Van de Wouwer Kurt
| 1971 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 14:08 |
47 |
den Bakker Maarten
| 1969 | Rabobank |
+ 14:08 |
48 |
Ballerini Franco
| 1964 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 14:08 |
49 |
Zucconi Pietro
| 1975 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec |
+ 14:08 |
50 |
Schaffrath Jan
| 1971 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 14:08 |
51 |
Coppolillo Michele
| 1967 | Mercatone Uno - Albacom |
+ 14:08 |
52 |
Kleynen Steven
| 1977 | Farm Frites |
+ 14:08 |
53 |
Leaper Tom
| 1975 | Panaria - Gaerne |
+ 14:38 |
DNF |
Bordenave Philippe
| 1969 | Ag2r - Décathlon |
|
DNF |
Delrieu David
| 1971 | Ag2r - Décathlon |
|
DNF |
Estadieu Laurent
| 1975 | Ag2r - Décathlon |
|
DNF |
Salmon Benoît
| 1974 | Ag2r - Décathlon |
|
DNF |
Turpin Ludovic
| 1975 | Ag2r - Décathlon |
|
DNF |
Finco Carlo
| 1968 | Alessio - Banca SMG |
|
DNF |
Hvastija Martin
| 1969 | Alessio - Banca SMG |
|
DNF |
Magnani Marco
| 1974 | Alessio - Banca SMG |
|
DNF |
Ongarato Rodolfo
| 1971 | Alessio - Banca SMG |
|
DNF |
Outschakov Serguei
| 1968 | Alessio - Banca SMG |
|
DNF |
Shefer Alexandre
| 1971 | Alessio - Banca SMG |
|
DNF |
Andriotto Dario
| 1972 | Alexia Alluminio |
|
DNF |
Auriemma Christian
| 1974 | Alexia Alluminio |
|
DNF |
Battistel Giacomo
| 1976 | Alexia Alluminio |
|
DNF |
Cavagnis Oscar
| 1974 | Alexia Alluminio |
|
DNF |
Della Santa Stefano
| 1967 | Alexia Alluminio |
|
DNF |
Fioroni Leandro
| 1974 | Alexia Alluminio |
|
DNF |
Righi Daniele
| 1976 | Alexia Alluminio |
|
DNF |
Serri Eddy
| 1974 | Alexia Alluminio |
|
DNF |
Arvesen Kurt Asle
| 1975 | Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport |
|
DNF |
Basso Ivan
| 1977 | Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport |
|
DNF |
Caucchioli Pietro
| 1975 | Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport |
|
DNF |
Ferrari Diego
| 1970 | Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport |
|
DNF |
Malberti Fabio
| 1976 | Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport |
|
DNF |
Pozzi Oscar
| 1971 | Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport |
|
DNF |
Turicchia Alain
| 1975 | Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport |
|
DNF |
Baronti Alessandro
| 1967 | Cantina Tollo |
|
DNF |
Bossoni Paolo
| 1976 | Cantina Tollo |
|
DNF |
Di Luca Danilo
| 1976 | Cantina Tollo |
|
DNF |
Gasperoni Cristian
| 1970 | Cantina Tollo |
|
DNF |
Giunti Massimo
| 1974 | Cantina Tollo |
|
DNF |
Tonti Andrea
| 1976 | Cantina Tollo |
|
DNF |
Farazijn Peter
| 1969 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Lamour Claude
| 1969 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Lelli Massimiliano
| 1967 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Loder Thierry
| 1975 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Lopeboselli Angelo
| 1977 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Moreau Francis
| 1965 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Planckaert Jo
| 1970 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Tombak Janek
| 1976 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Löwik Gerben
| 1977 | Farm Frites |
|
DNF |
Magnusson Glenn
| 1969 | Farm Frites |
|
DNF |
Ronellenfitsch Dirk
| 1975 | Farm Frites |
|
DNF |
Spinelli Justin
| 1979 | Farm Frites |
|
DNF |
Van der Ven Remco
| 1975 | Farm Frites |
|
DNF |
Van Kessel Miquel
| 1975 | Farm Frites |
|
DNF |
Fincato Marco
| 1970 | Fassa Bortolo |
|
DNF |
Frigo Dario
| 1973 | Fassa Bortolo |
|
DNF |
Konyshev Dimitri
| 1966 | Fassa Bortolo |
|
DNF |
Loda Nicola
| 1971 | Fassa Bortolo |
|
DNF |
Peron Andrea
| 1971 | Fassa Bortolo |
|
DNF |
Forner Munoz Alvaro
| 1972 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
|
DNF |
Manzano Ruano Jesus Maria
| 1978 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
|
DNF |
Requejo Dominguez Eligio
| 1975 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
|
DNF |
Vicioso Angel
| 1977 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
|
DNF |
Casar Sandy
| 1979 | La Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Jan Xavier
| 1970 | La Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Mengin Christophe
| 1968 | La Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Perque Franck
| 1974 | La Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Schnider Daniel
| 1973 | La Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Vogondy Nicolas
| 1977 | La Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Simoni Gilberto
| 1971 | Lampre-Daikin |
|
DNF |
Spruch Zbigniew
| 1965 | Lampre-Daikin |
|
DNF |
Cattai Stefano
| 1967 | Liquigas - Pata |
|
DNF |
Contrini Daniele
| 1974 | Liquigas - Pata |
|
DNF |
Frattini Cristiano
| 1973 | Liquigas - Pata |
|
DNF |
Marini Mirko
| 1974 | Liquigas - Pata |
|
DNF |
Rastelli Ellis
| 1975 | Liquigas - Pata |
|
DNF |
Baguet Serge
| 1969 | Lotto - Adecco |
|
DNF |
De Waele Fabien
| 1975 | Lotto - Adecco |
|
DNF |
Demarbaix Sebastien
| 1973 | Lotto - Adecco |
|
DNF |
Detilloux Christophe
| 1974 | Lotto - Adecco |
|
DNF |
Marichal Thierry
| 1973 | Lotto - Adecco |
|
DNF |
Verbrugghe Rik
| 1974 | Lotto - Adecco |
|
DNF |
Beltrán Manuel
| 1971 | Mapei - Quick Step |
|
DNF |
Andersson Michael
| 1967 | Mercatone Uno - Albacom |
|
DNF |
Artunghi Marco
| 1969 | Mercatone Uno - Albacom |
|
DNF |
Brignoli Ermanno
| 1969 | Mercatone Uno - Albacom |
|
DNF |
De Paoli Daniele
| 1973 | Mercatone Uno - Albacom |
|
DNF |
Garzelli Stefano
| 1973 | Mercatone Uno - Albacom |
|
DNF |
Mason Oscar
| 1975 | Mercatone Uno - Albacom |
|
DNF |
Berzin Evgeni
| 1970 | Mobilvetta - Rossin |
|
DNF |
Gobbi Michele
| 1977 | Mobilvetta - Rossin |
|
DNF |
Gualdi Domenico
| 1974 | Mobilvetta - Rossin |
|
DNF |
Kadlec Milan
| 1974 | Mobilvetta - Rossin |
|
DNF |
Ongarato Alberto
| 1975 | Mobilvetta - Rossin |
|
DNF |
Recinella Graziano
| 1975 | Mobilvetta - Rossin |
|
DNF |
Valoti Paolo
| 1971 | Mobilvetta - Rossin |
|
DNF |
Bertoglio Paolo
| 1976 | Panaria - Gaerne |
|
DNF |
Degano Enrico
| 1976 | Panaria - Gaerne |
|
DNF |
Duma Vladimir
| 1972 | Panaria - Gaerne |
|
DNF |
Glomser Gerrit
| 1975 | Panaria - Gaerne |
|
DNF |
Romano Domenico
| 1975 | Panaria - Gaerne |
|
DNF |
Seniushkin Yauheni
| 1977 | Panaria - Gaerne |
|
DNF |
Engels Addy
| 1977 | Rabobank |
|
DNF |
Niermann Grischa
| 1975 | Rabobank |
|
DNF |
Wauters Marc
| 1969 | Rabobank |
|
DNF |
Zberg Markus
| 1974 | Rabobank |
|
DNF |
Brandt Christophe
| 1977 | Saeco - Valli & Valli |
|
DNF |
Galletti Alessio
| 1968 | Saeco - Valli & Valli |
|
DNF |
Guerra Alessandro
| 1974 | Saeco - Valli & Valli |
|
DNF |
Meier Armin
| 1969 | Saeco - Valli & Valli |
|
DNF |
Pate Danny
| 1979 | Saeco - Valli & Valli |
|
DNF |
Bulgarelli Fabio
| 1977 | Team Colpack |
|
DNF |
Cortinovis Alessandro
| 1977 | Team Colpack |
|
DNF |
Fois Valentino
| 1973 | Team Colpack |
|
DNF |
Gobbini Gianni
| 1976 | Team Colpack |
|
DNF |
Lunghi Denis
| 1976 | Team Colpack |
|
DNF |
Razzari Massimiliano
| 1973 | Team Colpack |
|
DNF |
Aldag Rolf
| 1968 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
|
DNF |
Grabsch Ralf
| 1973 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
|
DNF |
Hundertmarck Kai
| 1969 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
|
DNF |
Kessler Matthias
| 1979 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
|
DNF |
Zabel Erik
| 1970 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
|
DNF |
Cassani Enrico
| 1972 | Team Polti |
|
DNF |
Colleoni Michele
| 1977 | Team Polti |
|
DNF |
Hervé Pascal
| 1964 | Team Polti |
|
DNF |
Mazzoleni Eddy
| 1973 | Team Polti |
|
DNF |
Pellicioli Oscar
| 1965 | Team Polti |
|
DNF |
Sacchi Fabio
| 1974 | Team Polti |
|
DNF |
Hauptman Andrej
| 1975 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec |
|
DNF |
Radaelli Mauro
| 1967 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec |
|