Rally Cycling | |
---|---|
1 | Huffman Evan |
2 | Britton Rob |
3 | Huff Brad |
4 | De Vos Adam |
5 | Murphy Kyle |
6 | Pate Danny |
7 | Young Eric |
UnitedHealthcare | |
---|---|
11 | Haedo Lucas Sebastian |
12 | Acevedo Janier |
13 | Jaramillo Daniel |
14 | Tvetcov Serghei |
15 | Norris Lachlan |
16 | Clarke Jonathan |
17 | Mannion Gavin |
Hagens Berman - Axeon | |
---|---|
21 | Anderson Edward |
22 | Bennett Sean |
23 | Blevins Christopher |
24 | Davis Cole |
25 | Garrison Ian |
26 | Revard Thomas |
27 | Rice Michael |
Canel's-Specialized | |
---|---|
31 | Sanchez Oscar Eduardo |
32 | Villalobos Roman |
33 | Prado Ignacio |
34 | Santos Efren |
35 | Corte Eduardo |
36 | Santoyo Jose Alfredo |
37 | Palma Leonel |
Silber Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
41 | Côté Pier-André |
42 | Cowan Alec |
43 | Roberge Adam |
44 | Samuel Travis |
45 | Staples Graydon |
46 | Vandale Dannick |
47 | Zukowsky Nickolas |
Mobius - Bridgelane | |
---|---|
51 | Evans Alexander |
52 | Berends Ethan |
53 | Evans Brad |
54 | Lyons Angus |
55 | Donohoe Alistair |
56 | Newbery Dylan |
57 | Reynolds Aden |
Jelly Belly-Maxxis | |
---|---|
61 | Wolfe Benjamin |
62 | Fisher Steve |
63 | Swirbul Keegan |
64 | Shelden Taylor |
65 | McGeough Cormac |
66 | White Curtis |
67 | Burke Jack |
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
71 | Bassetti Sam |
72 | Cheyne Jordan |
73 | Frayre Eder |
74 | Girkins Kevin |
75 | Piccoli James |
76 | Rodriguez Alfredo |
77 | Simpson George |
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
81 | Cartier Alexis |
82 | Mudgway Luke |
83 | Nadon Marc-Antoine |
84 | Evans Oliver |
85 | O'Brien Conor |
86 | Thibault Jean-Denis |
87 | Valade Jayson |
303 Project | |
---|---|
91 | Newkirk Isaiah |
92 | Easter Griffin |
93 | De Luna Flavio |
94 | Easter Cullen |
95 | Font Mas Bernat |
96 | Ravelo Cristhian |
97 | Gonzalez Rolando |
Aevolo Cycling | |
---|---|
101 | Villalobos Luis |
102 | Hoehn Alex |
103 | Hecht Gage |
104 | Islas Fernando |
105 | Hernandez Michael |
106 | Stites Tyler |
107 | Saltzman Jason |
Cyclus Sports | |
---|---|
111 | Gearren Michael |
112 | Flautt Oliver |
113 | David Winston |
114 | Kyzer Parker |
115 | Randall Ricky |
116 | Sallee Connor |
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek | |
---|---|
121 | Gardner Sean |
122 | Wachtendorf Brecht |
123 | Ramirez Mejia Dennis |
124 | Zimmer Matthew |
125 | Lausin Daniel |
126 | Downing Spencer |
Rio Grande Elite | |
---|---|
131 | Taylor Kip |
132 | Ribbens Jameson |
133 | Greif David |
134 | Pearo Cyrus |
135 | Savre Tim |
136 | Rato Mauro |
137 | Rindt Brett |
Team California | |
---|---|
141 | Medina Gerardo |
142 | Serrato Lozano Enrique Javier |
143 | Rombold Cooper |
144 | Gordon Callum |
145 | Nehr Zachary |
146 | Yip Leo |
147 | Cox Rupert |
Pacific Premier Bank | |
---|---|
151 | Lockwood Cory |
152 | Aldapa Juan Enrique |
153 | Bacala Joseph |
154 | Fitch Anthony |
155 | Garey Joseph |
156 | Wavrin Thomas |
157 | Roberts Rex |
Support Clean Sport -Sea Sucker-Gut | |
---|---|
161 | Foster Benjamin |
162 | Kiani Aria |
163 | Conly Lukas |
164 | Cullen Jake |
165 | Santillanes Miguel |
166 | Prior Justin |
167 | Boardman Samuel |
- | |
---|---|
171 | Vega Solano Jose |
172 | Jara Rodriguez Daniel |
173 | Mudarra Pablo Luis |
174 | Salas Bryan |
175 | Morera Isaac |
176 | Vega Elias |
177 | Brenes Carlos |