Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Paris - Tours U23
8th October 2000, France
Race info
Results
History
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Belarus
Belgium
Canada
Denmark
France
Germany
Great Britain
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Netherlands
Norway
Poland
Sweden
Tunisia
USA
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Boonen
Tom
1980
US Postal Service
04:30:25
02
Adamsson
Stefan
1978
Team Crescent
+ 01
03
Mutsaars
Ronald
1979
-
+ 01
04
Dumoulin
Samuel
1980
-
+ 02
05
Voeckler
Thomas
1979
Bonjour - Toupargel
+ 03
06
Hoeben
Bjorn
1980
-
+ 05
07
Georget
Lionel
-
-
+ 15
08
Bastin
Raphael
1979
-
+ 01:06
09
Kirchen
Kim
1978
De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa
+ 01:23
10
Tankink
Bram
1978
-
+ 01:26
11
Bouquet
Camille
1979
-
+ 01:26
12
Van Loocke
Jurgen
1980
-
+ 01:27
13
Cappelle
Andy
1979
Collstrop - De Federale
+ 01:27
14
Breiseth
Lars
1980
-
+ 01:27
15
Dionne
Charles
1979
-
+ 01:28
16
Ljungblad
Jonas
1979
Team Crescent
+ 01:28
17
Bonnet
Samuel
1980
Cofidis
+ 01:28
18
Rouyer
Samuel
1979
-
+ 01:28
19
Löw
Holger
1978
-
+ 01:28
20
Kozlov
Alexandr
1979
-
+ 01:28
21
Rutkiewicz
Marek
1981
-
+ 01:28
22
Fernandez
Fabien
1978
-
+ 01:28
23
Reihs
Michael
1979
-
+ 01:28
24
Boulenger
Nicolas
1978
-
+ 01:28
25
Le Mével
Christophe
1980
Crédit Agricole
+ 01:28
26
Hutten
Luuc
1981
-
+ 01:28
27
Berthou
Eric
1980
-
+ 01:28
28
Ingeby
Kristoffer
1979
-
+ 01:28
29
Coenen
Davy
1980
-
+ 01:29
30
Talabardon
Yannick
1981
-
+ 01:29
31
Inaudi
Nicolas
1978
Ag2r - Décathlon
+ 01:29
32
Gardeyn
Gorik
1980
Lotto - Adecco
+ 01:29
33
Jegou
Jean-Francois
1980
-
+ 01:29
34
Buccambuso
Brad
1981
-
+ 01:29
35
Larue
Maxime
1981
-
+ 01:29
36
Leblacher
Eric
1978
-
+ 01:29
37
Willems
Frederik
1979
-
+ 01:29
38
Cys
Stephane
1979
-
+ 01:30
39
Sharmen
Robin
1979
-
+ 01:30
40
Norce
Francois
1981
-
+ 01:30
41
Vikøyr
Gisle
1978
-
+ 01:31
42
Loitegard
Kjetil Groven
1981
-
+ 01:32
43
Breard
David
1979
-
+ 01:32
44
Smith Larsen
Michael
1981
Horsens
+ 01:33
45
Orvalho
David
1980
-
+ 01:35
46
Lequatre
Geoffroy
1981
-
+ 01:37
47
Meunier
Stéphane
1979
-
+ 01:37
48
Vigouroux
Yann
1978
-
+ 02:01
49
Diguet
Christophe
1978
-
+ 02:01
50
Toussaint
Georges
1981
-
+ 02:01
51
Zaleskis
Andrius
1979
-
+ 02:01
52
Lergard
Tobias
1980
Team Crescent
+ 02:01
53
Flahaut
Denis
1978
-
+ 02:02
54
Boucher
David
1980
-
+ 02:25
55
Graffin
Anthony
1978
-
+ 02:38
56
Venuat
Nicolas
-
-
+ 02:38
57
Baatout
Riadh
1980
-
+ 02:38
58
Geslin
Anthony
1980
Vendee U - Pays de la Loire
+ 02:38
59
Renäng
Petter
1981
Team Crescent
+ 02:39
60
Maurin
Jean-Marc
1979
-
+ 02:39
61
Chavanel
Sébastien
1981
-
+ 02:39
62
Morvan
Sebastien
1981
-
+ 02:40
63
Tourneur
Gaylord
1980
-
+ 02:40
64
Downing
Russell
1978
-
+ 02:41
65
Southam
Tom
1981
-
+ 02:41
66
Simper
Henrik
1979
-
+ 02:41
67
De Maeseneer
Steve
1978
-
+ 02:42
68
Jones
Brice
1979
-
+ 03:02
69
Maartens
Wannes
1980
-
+ 03:15
70
Bouchet
Jérôme
1979
-
+ 03:16
71
Hansen
Jimmy
1978
Team Fakta
+ 03:16
72
Martias
Rony
1980
-
+ 03:18
73
Socquin
Vincent
1980
-
+ 03:20
74
Uytterhoeven
Pieter
1980
-
+ 03:37
75
Charteau
Anthony
1979
Vendee U - Pays de la Loire
+ 03:39
76
Corniau
Geoffrey
1986
-
+ 03:40
77
Flesjå
Kenneth
1978
-
+ 03:40
78
Morier
Jerome
-
-
+ 04:11
79
Meunier
Nicolas
1978
BigMat - Auber 93
+ 05:01
80
Lamoureux
Eddy
1978
-
+ 05:14
81
Brouzes
Niels
1981
-
+ 08:30
82
Weening
Pieter
1981
Rabobank TT3
+ 17:11
83
Fothen
Markus
1981
-
+ 19:08
84
Guiborel
Julien
1980
-
+ 20:42
85
Herman
Jimmy
1981
-
+ 20:42
86
Maquaire
Jonathan
1981
-
+ 20:42
87
Foucher
Sebastien
1981
-
+ 26:52
88
Nys
Antoine
1981
-
+ 26:52
89
Da Silva
Jose
1981
-
+ 26:52
90
Duclos-Lassalle
Hervé
1979
-
+ 26:52
Information
Paris - Tours U23
France
8th October 2000
1.7.1 | 188.5 km