Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Japan RR-U23
National Championships, One-day race, 24th June 2017, Japan
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2002
2001
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Japan
Teams
A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
Aile Miyazaki
Aisan Racing
Bonne Chance
Chuo University
Coraggio Kawanishi
DESTRA
Doshisha University
Eldorado Tohoku
EQADS
Gunma Grifin
Hachinohe Gakuin University
Honda Tochigi
Hosei University
Igname Shinano Yamagata
Juntendo University
Kansai University
Kinan
Kobe University
Komazawa University
Kyoto Sangyo University
Kyoto University
Meiji University
Meisei University
Miyazaki University
Nasu Blasen
NIFS in Kanoya
Nihon University
Nippon Sport Science University
None
Osaka Institute of Technology
Osaka Keizai University
Osaka Sangyo University
Pinazou Test Team
Rikkyo University
Ritsumeikan University
Sakushin Gakuin Univerisity
Shimano Racing Team
Shinshu University
Spade Ace
Team Eurasia IRC Tire
Team Morning
Team Ukyo Reve
Tohoku Gakuin University
Tokyo Ventos
USSA Pavilly Barentin
V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli
Waseda University
Washu Racing
Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Yokoyama
Kota
1995
Shimano Racing Team
03:39:05
02
Nomoto
Sora
1996
Meiji University
+ 02
03
Yamamoto
Masaki
1996
NIFS in Kanoya
+ 05
04
Yasuda
Kyosuke
1995
Kyoto Sangyo University
+ 50
05
Koyama
Takahiro
1996
Shimano Racing Team
+ 55
06
Okamoto
Hayato
1995
Aisan Racing
+ 02:19
07
Omachi
Kento
1998
Team Eurasia IRC Tire
+ 02:19
08
Tomio
Daichi
1997
NIFS in Kanoya
+ 02:26
09
Nakai
Tadaaki
1996
Kyoto Sangyo University
+ 04:30
10
Watanabe
Ayumu
1998
Team Morning
+ 04:38
11
Kusaba
Keigo
1996
Nihon University
+ 07:28
12
Magosaki
Daiki
1996
Waseda University
+ 07:31
13
Arashiro
Ginji
1997
Nasu Blasen
+ 07:31
14
Higuchi
Takaaki
1995
Kyoto Sangyo University
+ 10:27
15
Arashiro
Yudai
1995
EQADS
+ 11:04
16
Watanabe
Yuki
1997
Nihon University
+ 11:06
17
Ishii
Shunpei
1997
NIFS in Kanoya
+ 11:35
18
Nakamura
Kaito
1997
Nippon Sport Science University
+ 11:46
19
Ishigami
Masahiro
1997
A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
+ 12:49
20
Hanada
Kiyomasa
1998
Team Eurasia IRC Tire
+ 12:49
21
Ito
Daichi
1996
Tohoku Gakuin University
+ 14:40
22
Saito
Ryota
1996
Nippon Sport Science University
+ 20:50
DNS
Noda
Ryusei
1998
Meisei University
DNF
Tsukamoto
Itsuki
1998
None
DNF
Tasaki
Ryusei
1995
Aile Miyazaki
DNF
Hino
Tatsuyoshi
1998
Bonne Chance
DNF
Hashizume
Jo
1996
Chuo University
DNF
Kaneda
Yusaku
1997
Chuo University
DNF
Mizuno
Makito
1998
Chuo University
DNF
Naoi
Shunta
1996
Chuo University
DNF
Ogata
Takahiko
1998
Chuo University
DNF
Kawashimo
Takuya
1998
Coraggio Kawanishi
DNF
Nagayoshi
Atsuya
1995
DESTRA
DNF
Kobata
Kazuya
1997
Doshisha University
DNF
Tateoka
Takahiro
1996
Eldorado Tohoku
DNF
Kaneko
Sohei
1997
Gunma Grifin
DNF
Yamaguchi
Kazuya
1997
Hachinohe Gakuin University
DNF
Abe
Kodai
1996
Honda Tochigi
DNF
Zanto
Yusuke
1995
Honda Tochigi
DNF
Horigome
Togo
1997
Hosei University
DNF
Kato
Masayuki
1995
Hosei University
DNF
Katsumata
Koyo
1996
Hosei University
DNF
Kondo
Shoma
1998
Hosei University
DNF
Sato
Ryo
1996
Hosei University
DNF
Sugai
Shogo
1996
Hosei University
DNF
Tanioka
Naoki
1995
Hosei University
DNF
Koyama
Tomoya
1998
Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF
Ishihara
Yuki
1997
Juntendo University
DNF
Ito
Taiki
1995
Juntendo University
DNF
Kubota
Yusuke
1997
Kansai University
DNF
Nakanishi
Kenji
1995
Kinan
DNF
Asai
Takafumi
1995
Kobe University
DNF
Furukawa
Akira
1997
Komazawa University
DNF
Fujita
Shunsuke
1997
Kyoto Sangyo University
DNF
Mizoguchi
Tomoki
1997
Kyoto Sangyo University
DNF
Yoshioka
Mamoru
1998
Kyoto Sangyo University
DNF
Fukuhara
Shuji
1997
Kyoto University
DNF
Maki
Naoto
1996
Kyoto University
DNF
Okamoto
Yutaro
1996
Kyoto University
DNF
Hanada
Kaisei
1998
Meiji University
DNF
Matsumoto
Yusuke
1996
Meiji University
DNF
Watanabe
Keita
1998
Meiji University
DNF
Arai
Yuki
1995
Meisei University
DNF
Hirabayashi
Fuki
1997
Meisei University
DNF
Nishio
Keito
1995
Meisei University
DNF
Sakano
Ryutaro
1997
Meisei University
DNF
Seike
Yu
1998
Meisei University
DNF
Suzuki
Kota
1997
Meisei University
DNF
Tasaki
Kohei
1996
Meisei University
DNF
Nakamura
Shunsuke
1995
Miyazaki University
DNF
Kuroeda
Saya
1995
NIFS in Kanoya
DNF
Narumi
Daichi
1996
NIFS in Kanoya
DNF
Nitta
Toya
1998
NIFS in Kanoya
DNF
Shigemitsu
Jo
1998
NIFS in Kanoya
DNF
Hayashi
Sorachi
1998
Nihon University
DNF
Hirasaki
Yuya
1998
Nihon University
DNF
Kaihara
Ryota
1997
Nihon University
DNF
Koguchi
Tatsuya
1997
Nihon University
DNF
Kojima
Kenta
1997
Nihon University
DNF
Kurihara
Haruka
1998
Nihon University
DNF
Nemoto
Kazuma
1998
Nihon University
DNF
Nishitomi
Masaki
1998
Nihon University
DNF
Oura
Gyo
1996
Nihon University
DNF
Sawada
Keitaro
1998
Nihon University
DNF
Shimizu
Kiri
1998
Nihon University
DNF
Takeyama
Kosuke
1997
Nihon University
DNF
Tsumuraya
Yoshitaka
1998
Nihon University
DNF
Unuma
Riku
1998
Nihon University
DNF
Watanabe
Shota
1996
Nihon University
DNF
Okabe
Yuta
1996
Nippon Sport Science University
DNF
Tobaru
Hayato
1997
Nippon Sport Science University
DNF
Yuasa
Tatsuki
1997
Nippon Sport Science University
DNF
Tsukamoto
Hayato
1997
Osaka Institute of Technology
DNF
Kurita
Ryunosuke
1996
Osaka Keizai University
DNF
Genta
Shinya
1998
Osaka Sangyo University
DNF
Uemasu
Kazuyuki
1997
Osaka Sangyo University
DNF
Katsura
Yoshihiro
1995
Pinazou Test Team
DNF
Sawabe
Hajime
1996
Rikkyo University
DNF
Kitano
Ryuto
1996
Ritsumeikan University
DNF
Yamazumi
Kotaro
1998
Ritsumeikan University
DNF
Yoshioka
Yuto
1996
Ritsumeikan University
DNF
Oikawa
Kazusa
1998
Sakushin Gakuin Univerisity
DNF
Tokoi
Ryota
1998
Sakushin Gakuin Univerisity
DNF
Mizutani
Kakeru
1997
Shimano Racing Team
DNF
Masuda
Ryoma
1995
Shinshu University
DNF
Masuda
Hironaga
1996
Spade Ace
DNF
Nakagawa
Naoki
1995
Spade Ace
DNF
Suzuki
Shiryu
1998
Team Eurasia IRC Tire
DNF
Takiyama
Riku
1998
Team Eurasia IRC Tire
DNF
Yoshioka
Takuya
1998
Team Eurasia IRC Tire
DNF
Yamaguchi
Kazuki
1995
Team Ukyo Reve
DNF
Fukuda
Yasuyuki
1997
Tohoku Gakuin University
DNF
Kazama
Shoma
1996
Tohoku Gakuin University
DNF
Konta
Takafumi
1995
Tohoku Gakuin University
DNF
Murouchi
Mizuki
1998
Tohoku Gakuin University
DNF
Saito
Chikara
1998
Tohoku Gakuin University
DNF
Saruta
Takumi
1996
Tohoku Gakuin University
DNF
Ito
Shunki
1995
Tokyo Ventos
DNF
Omae
Kakeru
1997
Tokyo Ventos
DNF
Nakamura
Keisuke
1997
USSA Pavilly Barentin
DNF
Ono
Kotaro
1997
V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli
DNF
Nakagawa
Ken
1997
Waseda University
DNF
Ono
Hiroto
1998
Waseda University
DNF
Shirakawa
Koki
1997
Washu Racing
DNF
Oda
Hijiri
1998
Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
Information
Japan RR-U23
Hashikami
24th June 2017
CN | 140.0 km