FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Japan RR
National Championships, One-day race, 28th June 2015, Japan
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
2001
2000
1996
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Japan
Teams
Acqua Tama Euro-Works
Aisan Racing Team
Balba Racing Club
Blue Grass
Bridgestone - Anchor
CCT p/b Champion System
Champion System Japan
Chibaponz
Ciervo Nara - Miyata Merida
Club Silbest
Coraggio Kawanishi
Corsa Yamanashi
Cycle Freedom Racing
DESTRA
docomo RT
Eldorado Samurai Tohoku
EQADS
EsperanceStage - Gabojin Yamaguchi
Extreme Tsukuba
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
G.S.Positivo
Gunma - Grifin Racing Team
Hokkaido
Honda Tochigi
Igname Shinano Yamagata
JP Sports Test Team Massa - Andex
Kinan AACA
Kinan Cycling Team
Kochi
Kurayoshi Sogo Sangyo HS
L'ottimo
Lemonade Bellmare
Life Ride
LinkTOHOKU
Matrix Powertag
Milepost Racing
Nalsima Frend
Nasu Blasen
Nasu Fan Club
Neilpryde - Nanshin Subaru
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Pinazou Test Team
PURPLE MONKEY
Shimano Racing Team
Singha Infinite Cycling
Team Eurasia IRC Tire
Team Maruichi - Avedio
Team OLD NEW
Team SANREMO
Team Ukyo
Team Yaaboo
Tokyo Ventos
Tondemo Club CSKAGA
Utsynomiya Blitzen
VC Fukuoka
Victoire Hiroshima
Victoire Shimanami
Walkride Cyclo Academia
Y's Road
Yokosuka UNO Racing
Zippy Cycle Club
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Kuboki
Kazushige
1989
Team Ukyo
05:55:33
02
Hatanaka
Yusuke
1985
Team Ukyo
+ 05
03
Masuda
Nariyuki
1983
Utsynomiya Blitzen
+ 05
04
Yoshida
Hayato
1989
Matrix Powertag
+ 05
05
Suzuki
Ryu
1992
Nasu Blasen
+ 05
06
Suzuki
Shinri
1974
Utsynomiya Blitzen
+ 05
07
Kuroeda
Shiki
1992
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 05
08
Nakajima
Yasuharu
1984
Aisan Racing Team
+ 05
09
Yamamoto
Shun
1992
Team Ukyo
+ 05
10
Hatsuyama
Sho
1988
Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 05
11
Nonaka
Ryoma
1989
Kinan Cycling Team
+ 05
12
Yamashita
Takahiro
1985
Ciervo Nara - Miyata Merida
+ 05
13
Udagawa
Yohei
1981
Walkride Cyclo Academia
+ 05
14
Yasuhara
Daiki
1991
Matrix Powertag
+ 05
15
Hayakawa
Tomohiro
1990
Aisan Racing Team
+ 05
16
Aoki
Shunji
1984
Walkride Cyclo Academia
+ 05
17
Oka
Atsushi
1995
EQADS
+ 05
18
Suzuki
Yuzuru
1985
Utsynomiya Blitzen
+ 05
19
Saita
Naoto
1985
Lemonade Bellmare
+ 17
20
Kaga
Yudai
1992
Victoire Hiroshima
+ 20
21
Takaoka
Akihiro
1977
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 23
22
Doi
Yukihiro
1983
Team Ukyo
+ 25
23
Fukuda
Shimpei
1987
Aisan Racing Team
+ 25
24
Nishizono
Ryota
1987
Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 42
25
Obata
Kaoru
1976
Nalsima Frend
+ 47
26
Kobashi
Yuri
1994
JP Sports Test Team Massa - Andex
+ 48
27
Ito
Masakazu
1988
Aisan Racing Team
+ 51
28
Iribe
Shotaro
1989
Shimano Racing Team
+ 58
29
Yamamoto
Genki
1991
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 01:07
30
Tokuda
Tanzo
1992
CCT p/b Champion System
+ 01:07
31
Nakamura
Ryutaro
1990
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 01:12
32
Yoshioka
Naoya
1991
Nasu Blasen
+ 02:14
33
Inoue
Kazuo
1981
Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 02:16
34
Motoyama
Takane
1992
JP Sports Test Team Massa - Andex
+ 02:20
35
Sumiyoshi
Kota
1991
Team Ukyo
+ 02:22
36
Itako
Yuji
1983
Life Ride
+ 02:32
37
Matsuki
Kenji
1979
Club Silbest
+ 02:55
38
Morimoto
Makoto
1980
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 02:55
39
Mukaigawa
Naoki
1980
Matrix Powertag
+ 03:05
40
Omote
Toshiki
1993
EQADS
+ 03:13
41
Ishibashi
Manabu
1992
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 03:13
42
Hishinuma
Yukinori
1992
Lemonade Bellmare
+ 03:21
43
Takei
Kyosuke
1978
Singha Infinite Cycling
+ 03:45
44
Nakazato
Masaru
1992
Lemonade Bellmare
+ 04:23
45
Minato
Ryo
1992
Team Ukyo
+ 04:33
46
Endo
Sekiho
1981
Champion System Japan
+ 06:01
47
Takeda
Yoshinori
1987
Eldorado Samurai Tohoku
+ 07:55
48
Fukuhara
Masaru
1981
Gunma - Grifin Racing Team
+ 07:56
49
Nishitani
Masafumi
1967
Champion System Japan
+ 07:56
50
Mizuno
Kyohei
1988
Kinan Cycling Team
+ 07:56
51
Takada
Yuta
1986
Walkride Cyclo Academia
+ 07:57
52
Fujita
Tsutomu
1975
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
+ 07:57
53
Kochi
Issei
1993
Victoire Shimanami
+ 07:57
54
Amagoi
Tatsuki
1992
Team Eurasia IRC Tire
+ 08:26
55
Uchima
Kohei
1988
Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 08:31
56
Terasaki
Takero
1991
Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 08:31
57
Tsubaki
Hiroshi
1991
Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 08:31
58
Okubo
Jin
1988
Utsynomiya Blitzen
+ 08:31
59
Hirai
Eiichi
1990
Team Ukyo
+ 08:32
60
Akimaru
Yuya
1991
Shimano Racing Team
+ 08:32
61
Nakanishi
Shigetomo
1990
Kinan Cycling Team
+ 08:32
62
Tsuruoka
Keita
1981
Neilpryde - Nanshin Subaru
+ 11:39
63
Yamashita
Yuta
1992
Neilpryde - Nanshin Subaru
+ 11:39
64
Kano
Tomoya
1973
Gunma - Grifin Racing Team
+ 19:45
DNS
Takesue
Masakazu
1974
Milepost Racing
DNS
Sakai
Noriaki
1976
Balba Racing Club
DNS
Nishizawa
Iyori
1991
Ciervo Nara - Miyata Merida
DNS
Kazama
Hiroyuki
1989
Cycle Freedom Racing
DNS
Shimizu
Ohko
1993
EQADS
DNS
Nagara
Daisei
1974
Matrix Powertag
DNS
Abe
Takayuki
1986
Utsynomiya Blitzen
DNF
Matsuda
Kiwamu
1985
Hokkaido
DNF
Tsumura
Atsushi
1992
Kochi
DNF
Fujita
Kozo
1967
Team OLD NEW
DNF
Fujimura
Shuhei
1979
Team Yaaboo
DNF
Aoki
Makoto
1976
Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF
Goda
Masayuki
1974
Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF
Ayabe
Takeaki
1980
Aisan Racing Team
DNF
Hiratsuka
Yoshimitsu
1988
Aisan Racing Team
DNF
Komori
Ryohei
1988
Aisan Racing Team
DNF
Nakane
Hideto
1990
Aisan Racing Team
DNF
Kimura
Taro
1992
Blue Grass
DNF
Ichimaru
Shogo
1992
Bridgestone - Anchor
DNF
Seimiya
Hiroyuki
1979
Champion System Japan
DNF
Sasaki
Kensuke
1973
Chibaponz
DNF
Kowatari
Kengo
1984
Ciervo Nara - Miyata Merida
DNF
Otsuka
Wataru
1986
Ciervo Nara - Miyata Merida
DNF
Fujioka
Tetsuya
1988
Club Silbest
DNF
Toyoda
Katsunori
1988
Coraggio Kawanishi
DNF
Iwanami
Shinji
1971
Corsa Yamanashi
DNF
Iwasa
Shoichi
1986
Cycle Freedom Racing
DNF
Sano
Chihiro
1987
Cycle Freedom Racing
DNF
Sato
Hidekazu
1976
Cycle Freedom Racing
DNF
Kawase
Akifumi
1972
DESTRA
DNF
Kogure
Takashi
1984
DESTRA
DNF
Okumura
Ryuhei
1979
DESTRA
DNF
Nakamura
Jun
1984
docomo RT
DNF
Hatakeyama
Kazuya
1987
Eldorado Samurai Tohoku
DNF
Kaido
Ryoma
1990
Eldorado Samurai Tohoku
DNF
Onodera
Kazuya
1984
Eldorado Samurai Tohoku
DNF
Sato
Toshihide
1982
Eldorado Samurai Tohoku
DNF
Uchino
Naoya
1994
EQADS
DNF
Sugiyama
Fumitaka
1980
EsperanceStage - Gabojin Yamaguchi
DNF
Ito
Taihei
1982
Extreme Tsukuba
DNF
Kozai
Shinsuke
1978
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF
Nakamura
Fumitake
1971
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF
Nakatsuru
Tomoki
1973
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF
Takahashi
Nobushige
1967
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF
Ito
Shinichi
1979
G.S.Positivo
DNF
Kurabayashi
Takuto
1992
Gunma - Grifin Racing Team
DNF
Fukumoto
Takio
1973
Honda Tochigi
DNF
Kawai
Takaaki
1979
Honda Tochigi
DNF
Kawata
Yusaku
1992
Honda Tochigi
DNF
Kobayashi
Hiroshi
1973
Honda Tochigi
DNF
Mizuma
Takeshi
1990
Honda Tochigi
DNF
Inoue
Masaki
1989
Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF
Kitano
Yukinori
1988
Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF
Sugawara
Hayato
1992
Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF
Yamamoto
Seigo
1983
Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF
Hoshino
Takahiro
1992
JP Sports Test Team Massa - Andex
DNF
Kondo
Ryosuke
1989
Kinan AACA
DNF
Aso
Keisuke
1992
Kinan Cycling Team
DNF
Itami
Kenji
1988
Kinan Cycling Team
DNF
Yamamoto
Masamichi
1978
Kinan Cycling Team
DNF
Murade
Shinichiro
1985
Kurayoshi Sogo Sangyo HS
DNF
Kawai
Hiroki
1983
L'ottimo
DNF
Takahashi
Yoshihiro
1976
LinkTOHOKU
DNF
Chikatani
Ryo
1992
Matrix Powertag
DNF
Nara
Hiroshi
1965
Nalsima Frend
DNF
Sakurai
Motoki
1979
Nalsima Frend
DNF
Watanabe
Satoru
1972
Nalsima Frend
DNF
Iwai
Kota
1991
Nasu Blasen
DNF
Kosaka
Hikaru
1988
Nasu Blasen
DNF
Sano
Junya
1982
Nasu Blasen
DNF
Takaseki
Ryuma
1992
Nasu Fan Club
DNF
Mizuno
Takayuki
1990
Neilpryde - Nanshin Subaru
DNF
Kawamata
Tadashi
1980
Pinazou Test Team
DNF
Ohori
Masayuki
1973
PURPLE MONKEY
DNF
Kimura
Keisuke
1991
Shimano Racing Team
DNF
Daito
Yasuhiro
1987
Team Maruichi - Avedio
DNF
Okamoto
Kotaro
1987
Team SANREMO
DNF
Yonai
Soma
1991
Tokyo Ventos
DNF
Matsui
Daigo
1980
Tondemo Club CSKAGA
DNF
Yaguchi
Ryuzo
1981
Tondemo Club CSKAGA
DNF
Aoyanagi
Kazuki
1989
Utsynomiya Blitzen
DNF
Hori
Takaaki
1992
Utsynomiya Blitzen
DNF
Minohara
Taisuke
1987
VC Fukuoka
DNF
Sato
Shinya
1978
VC Fukuoka
DNF
Komuro
Masanari
1971
Walkride Cyclo Academia
DNF
Hoshino
Masahiro
1992
Y's Road
DNF
Kawai
Tatsuro
1986
Y's Road
DNF
Suzuki
Yoshiaki
1992
Yokosuka UNO Racing
DNF
Tanaka
Nobuyuki
1986
Zippy Cycle Club
Information
Japan RR
Otawara
28th June 2015
CN | 240.0 km