Next manager: Japan Cup (22/10 03:00)

2017 World Championship Juniors (ITT)

Race mainpage Results Startlist ManagerComments (27)

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Thomas Pidcock1999 Great Britain-28' 02"
02Antonio Puppio1999 Italy-12"
03Filip Maciejuk1999 Poland-13"
04Juri Hollmann1999 Germany-21"
05Igor Chzhan1999 Kazakhstan-23"
06Julius Johansen1999 Denmark-27"
07Daan Hoole1999 Netherlands-30"
08Andreas Leknessund1999 Norway-32"
09Nik Cemazar1999 Slovenia-35"
10Sebastian Berwick1999 Australia-36"
11Vojtech Sedlacek1999 Czech Republic-37"
12Thymen Arensman1999 Netherlands-40"
13Leon Heinschke1999 Germany-40"
14Johan Price-Pejtersen1999 Denmark-41"
15Ilan Van Wilder2000 Belgium-46"
16Richard Holec1999 Czech Republic-47"
17Mitchell Wright2000 Australia-48"
18Søren Wærenskjold2000 Norway-55"
19Fred Wright1999 Great Britain-57"
20Shoi Matsuda1999 Japan-58"
21Sebastien Grignard1999 Belgium-58"
22Mauro Schmid1999 Switzerland-1' 07"
23Veljko Stojnic1999 Serbia-1' 08"
24Kendrick Boots2000 USA-1' 13"
25Gleb Brussenskiy2000 Kazakhstan-1' 15"
26Oscar Elworthy1999 New Zealand-1' 20"
27Tobias Bayer1999 Austria-1' 28"
28Charles-Etienne Chretien1999 Canada-1' 31"
29Dzianis Mazur2000 Belarus-1' 31"
30Xeno Young1999 Ireland-1' 34"
31Damien Papierski2000 Poland-1' 37"
32Yevgeniy Fedorov2000 Kazakhstan-1' 38"
33Samuele Manfredi2000 Italy-1' 41"
34Riley Sheehan2000 USA-1' 41"
35Ben Hamilton1999 New Zealand-1' 44"
36Nikita Martynov1999 Russia-1' 46"
37Florentin Lecamus Lambert1999 France-1' 48"
38Mario Gamper1999 Austria-1' 51"
39Guillermo Garcia Janeiro1999 Spain-1' 51"
40Valere Thiebaud1999 Switzerland-1' 51"
41Daniil Nikulin1999 Ukraine-1' 51"
42Romas Zubrickas1999 Litauen-1' 52"
43Luka Sagadin1999 Slovenia-1' 52"
44Victor Ocampo1999 Colombia-1' 55"
45Ben Walsh1999 Ireland-1' 56"
46Kristers Ansons1999 Latvia-1' 59"
47Olav Hjemsæter1999 Norway-2' 04"
48Jason Oosthuizen1999 South Africa-2' 07"
49Alexis Renard1999 France-2' 09"
50Gleb Kugaevskiy1999 Russia-2' 09"
51Hamza Mansouri1999 Algeria-2' 10"
52Linus Kvist1999 Sweden-2' 26"
53Kaden Hopkins2000 Bermuda-2' 27"
54Arthur Kluckers2000 Luxembourg-2' 29"
55Daniil Turuk2000 Belarus-2' 39"
56Thanakhan Chaiyasombat1999 Thailand-2' 46"
57Matthew Oliveira2000 Bermuda-2' 52"
58Christoffer Wall1999 Sweden-2' 54"
59Jose Autran Carrillo1999 Chile-2' 58"
60Kestutis Vaitaitis1999 Litauen-2' 58"
61Valentin Vasiloiu2000 Romania-2' 59"
62Graydon Staples1999 Canada-3' 01"
63Ivan Orlov2000 Azerbaijan-3' 10"
64Fernando Islas Lopez1999 Mexico-3' 20"
65Dylan Redy1999 Mauritius-3' 30"
66Ryan Terry2000 South Africa-3' 43"
67Alaeddine Cherhabil1999 Algeria-3' 44"
68Aziz Melki1999 Tunisia-3' 46"
69Abdellah Loukili1999 Morocco-3' 46"
70Kiflom Gademaedhim Gebreselassie1999 Ethiopia-3' 46"
71Charl Du Plooy2000 Namibia-4' 00"
72Aymen Merdj2000 Algeria-4' 11"
73Mohammed Medrazi1999 Morocco-4' 14"
74Mohamed Rayes2000 Syria-4' 16"
75Schalk Van Der Merwe2000 Namibia-4' 17"
76Mykayil Safarli1999 Azerbaijan-5' 18"
77Stephen Belle1999 Seychelles-5' 44"
78Wachirawit Saenkhamwong2000 Thailand-6' 19"
Info
RaceWorld Championship Juniors (ITT)
Where Bergen
Nation World Championship
Distance21.1 km
DateSeptember 19th
Edition2017
ClassificationJ-WC
ExtraCompare top four
Manager results
1 Team Barracuda
2 Cranksmashers
3 Penguin
4 Team-G
5 IJsselmuiden