DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Evenepoel Remco | Belgium | 03:03:49 | |
02 | Mayrhofer Marius | Germany | + 01:25 | |
03 | Fancellu Alessandro | Italy | + 01:38 | |
04 | Balmer Alexandre | Switzerland | + 01:38 | |
05 | Wandahl Frederik | Denmark | + 03:20 | |
06 | Benedetti Gabriele | Italy | + 03:20 | |
07 | Charrin Aloïs | France | + 03:20 | |
08 | Vermaerke Kevin | USA | + 03:20 | |
09 | Tiberi Antonio | Italy | + 03:20 | |
10 | Quinn Sean | USA | + 03:25 | |
11 | Piccolo Andrea | Italy | + 04:37 | |
12 | Vacek Karel | Czech Republic | + 04:37 | |
13 | Girmay Biniam | Eritrea | + 06:41 | |
14 | Geßner Jakob | Germany | + 06:41 | |
15 | Aasheim Ludvig Fischer | Norway | + 06:41 | |
16 | Mota Guilherme | Portugal | + 06:41 | |
17 | Tulett Ben | Great Britain | + 07:20 | |
18 | Bech Skot-Hansen Aksel | Denmark | + 07:20 | |
19 | Bögli Jonathan | Switzerland | + 07:20 | |
20 | Hollyman Mason | Great Britain | + 07:20 | |
21 | Frigo Marco | Italy | + 07:54 | |
22 | Brussenskiy Gleb | Kazakhstan | + 09:34 | |
23 | Fedorov Yevgeniy | Kazakhstan | + 10:47 | |
24 | Juel Skivild Robin | Denmark | + 10:47 | |
25 | Healy Ben | Ireland | + 10:47 | |
26 | Askey Lewis | Great Britain | + 10:47 | |
27 | Heßmann Michel | Germany | + 10:55 | |
28 | Gajdula Marek | Slovakia | + 11:07 | |
29 | Pronskiy Daniil | Kazakhstan | + 11:19 | |
30 | Rangel Vinicius | Brazil | + 11:19 | |
31 | Heiduk Kim | Germany | + 12:14 | |
32 | Holter Ådne | Norway | + 12:22 | |
33 | Shchypak Oleksandr | Ukraine | + 12:22 | |
34 | van Uden Casper | Netherlands | + 12:22 | |
35 | Gonov Lev | Russia | + 13:21 | |
36 | Barrenetxea Jon | Spain | + 13:37 | |
37 | Watson Sam | Great Britain | + 15:02 | |
38 | Engelhardt Felix | Germany | + 15:02 | |
39 | Page Hugo | France | + 15:18 | |
40 | Habimana Jean Eric | Rwanda | + 15:25 | |
41 | Retailleau Valentin | France | + 15:31 | |
42 | Řepa Vojtěch | Czech Republic | + 15:31 | |
43 | Vollmer Andrew | USA | + 15:31 | |
44 | Leijnse Enzo | Netherlands | + 15:31 | |
45 | Köster Artjom | Estonia | + 15:47 | |
46 | Schellenberg Thomas | Canada | + 16:22 | |
47 | Bugar Marek | Slovakia | + 16:22 | |
48 | Sanchez Pelayo | Spain | + 17:18 | |
49 | George Alfie | Great Britain | + 17:28 | |
50 | Plapp Lucas | Australia | + 17:28 | |
51 | Onodera Kei | Japan | + 17:28 | |
52 | Nurlykhassym Nurbergen | Kazakhstan | + 17:29 | |
53 | Cepa Mesut | Albania | + 17:40 | |
54 | Turuk Daniil | Belarus | + 17:55 | |
55 | Van der Beken Aaron | Belgium | + 17:58 | |
56 | Vandenabeele Henri | Belgium | + 17:58 | |
57 | Reiter Jakob | Austria | + 18:15 | |
58 | Flannagan Breandán | Ireland | + 18:45 | |
59 | Vtyurin Anton | Russia | + 18:54 | |
60 | Kirsch Gilles | Luxembourg | + 18:54 | |
61 | van Belle Bas | Netherlands | + 18:54 | |
62 | Lane Josh | New Zealand | + 18:54 | |
63 | Krasts Alekss | Latvia | + 18:57 | |
64 | Imboden Simon | Switzerland | + 18:57 | |
65 | Miksanik Vladimir | Czech Republic | + 19:00 | |
66 | Bilyi Maksym | Ukraine | + 19:00 | |
67 | Eggenberg Ruben | Switzerland | + 19:00 | |
68 | Aguirre Garza Tomas | Mexico | + 19:00 | |
69 | Boucek Jakub | Czech Republic | + 19:00 | |
70 | Silva Afonso | Portugal | + 19:00 | |
71 | Katerberg Ben | Canada | + 20:34 | |
72 | Gilbertson Theo | New Zealand | + 20:34 | |
73 | Kelemen Petr | Czech Republic | + 21:01 | |
74 | Rodriguez Carlos | Spain | + 22:34 | |
75 | Mazur Dzianis | Belarus | + 22:43 | |
76 | van der Tuuk Axel | Netherlands | + 23:13 | |
77 | Krul Wessel | Netherlands | + 23:44 | |
78 | Lindgren Emil | Sweden | + 23:44 | |
79 | Treimuth Henri | Estonia | + 23:44 | |
80 | Ryan Archie | Ireland | + 24:27 | |
81 | Finnesand Fredrik Gjesteland | Norway | + 24:29 | |
82 | Gorak Dominik | Poland | + 24:29 | |
83 | Bieniek Damian | Poland | + 25:10 | |
84 | Klahan Noppachai | Thailand | + 27:56 | |
DNF | Hajizadeh Mojtaba | Afghanistan | ||
DNF | Lindorff Tyler | Australia | ||
DNF | Turnbull Carter | Australia | ||
DNF | Messner Martin | Austria | ||
DNF | Baghirov Nadjaf | Azerbaijan | ||
DNF | Eyvazov Shahin | Azerbaijan | ||
DNF | Pattyn Steven | Belgium | ||
DNF | Van Wilder Ilan | Belgium | ||
DNF | Vervloesem Xandres | Belgium | ||
DNF | Stefanov Gavrail | Bulgaria | ||
DNF | Venkov Vencislav | Bulgaria | ||
DNF | Martin Conor | Canada | ||
DNF | Miles Carson | Canada | ||
DNF | Plamondon Robin | Canada | ||
DNF | Teneb Schiesewitz Marcel Rodrigo | Chile | ||
DNF | Camargo Hernandez David | Colombia | ||
DNF | Rendon Juan Tito | Colombia | ||
DNF | Madrigal Julian | Costa Rica | ||
DNF | Murillo Luis | Costa Rica | ||
DNF | Jurisevic Carlo | Croatia | ||
DNF | Hnik Jakub | Czech Republic | ||
DNF | Blume Levy William | Denmark | ||
DNF | Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob | Denmark | ||
DNF | Thomsen Frederik | Denmark | ||
DNF | Navas Madera Camilo Jose | Ecuador | ||
DNF | Asmerom Tesfasilasie Yoel | Eritrea | ||
DNF | Barré Louis | France | ||
DNF | Baudin Alex | France | ||
DNF | Da Costa Barros Raphaël | France | ||
DNF | Benz Pirmin | Germany | ||
DNF | John Briton | Guyana | ||
DNF | Chu Tsun Wai | Hong Kong | ||
DNF | Ho Kwun Hei | Hong Kong | ||
DNF | Doherty Aaron | Ireland | ||
DNF | Rubino Samuele | Italy | ||
DNF | Fukuda Yoshiaki | Japan | ||
DNF | Hino Taisei | Japan | ||
DNF | Kayama Hiryu | Japan | ||
DNF | Umakoshi Hiroyuki | Japan | ||
DNF | Nuha Blerton | Kosovo | ||
DNF | Sylhasi Zani | Kosovo | ||
DNF | Kuras Laurynas | Lithuania | ||
DNF | Sidlauskas Erikas | Lithuania | ||
DNF | Kluckers Arthur | Luxembourg | ||
DNF | Korotas Vladislav | Moldova | ||
DNF | Novicov Andrei | Moldova | ||
DNF | Sekkak Imad | Morocco | ||
DNF | Pluimers Rick | Netherlands | ||
DNF | Cook Sam | New Zealand | ||
DNF | Gråsvold Dennis | Norway | ||
DNF | Wærenskjold Søren | Norway | ||
DNF | Årnes Daniel | Norway | ||
DNF | Diaz Rivera Jeffrey | Puerto Rico | ||
DNF | González Abner | Puerto Rico | ||
DNF | Jitaru Ciprian | Romania | ||
DNF | Vasiloiu Valentin | Romania | ||
DNF | Gusev Iakov | Russia | ||
DNF | Kulakov Maksim | Russia | ||
DNF | Zatsepin Serguey | Russia | ||
DNF | Uhiriwe Renus | Rwanda | ||
DNF | Djuric Dorde | Serbia | ||
DNF | Kolasinac Admir | Serbia | ||
DNF | Omrzel Aljaz | Slovenia | ||
DNF | Skok Anze | Slovenia | ||
DNF | Broxham Ricardo [*] | South Africa | ||
DNF | Leveridge Cian | South Africa | ||
DNF | Cobo Ivan | Spain | ||
DNF | Etxeberria Josu | Spain | ||
DNF | Palm Oskar | Sweden | ||
DNF | Humbert Igor | Switzerland | ||
DNF | Bangsiri Chalermchai | Thailand | ||
DNF | Sirimongkhon Phunsiri | Thailand | ||
DNF | Garrison Michael | USA | ||
DNF | Sheehan Riley | USA | ||
DNF | Simmons Quinn | USA |