FIRSTCYCLING
Amateur
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Memorial Jose M.Anza-Tolosa
Amateur, 23rd June 2018, Spain
Race info
Results
History
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Algeria
Argentina
Colombia
France
Great Britain
South Africa
Spain
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Ballarin
Iker
1997
Ampo-Goierriko T.B.
02:41:06
02
Paredes Barandiarán
Mikel
1997
Ampo-Goierriko T.B.
+ 31
03
Rota Rus
Raul
1999
Lizarte
+ 31
04
Basson
Gustav
1996
Baqué-Ideus-BH Team
+ 31
05
Lalba
Clément
1997
Entente 64
+ 31
06
Ibarguren
Oier
1997
Baqué-Ideus-BH Team
+ 31
07
Castrillo
Raúl
1996
Telcom-Ederlan-Frenkit
+ 31
08
Muela Galvez
Albert
1996
Grupo Eulen
+ 31
09
Williamson
Max
1998
Eiser-Hirumet
+ 31
10
Sotil Etxabe
Gaizka
1997
Ampo-Goierriko T.B.
+ 31
11
Garikano Lopetegui
Luis Maria
1998
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
+ 54
12
Nicolau Mora
Joan
1998
E.C.Joan Llaneras
+ 57
13
Fernandez Bárcena
Adrian
1999
Eiser-Hirumet
+ 01:00
14
Bueno Garcia
Jorge
1996
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
+ 01:00
15
Jaime
Alex
1998
Lizarte
+ 01:37
16
Foulon
Dorian
1998
Entente 64
+ 01:37
17
Gonzalez Ibarra
Iñigo
1999
Grupo Eulen
+ 01:37
18
Aguirre Gabicagogeaskoa
Arkaitz
1997
Eiser-Hirumet
+ 01:37
19
Benito Diez
Pablo
1997
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
+ 01:37
20
Calle
Juan Fernando
1999
Coldeportes-B
+ 01:37
21
Legaza Fernandez
Alvaro
1999
Eiser-Hirumet
+ 01:37
22
Alonso Ciruela
Ivan
1997
Aiarabike-Trek-Electroalavesa
+ 01:37
23
Orengo Lopez
Alvaro
1997
Ginestar-ULB Sport
+ 01:37
24
Zabala de Juan
Xabier
1998
Eibar Energia Hiria-Debabarrena
+ 01:37
25
Miranda Adrados
Francisco
1998
Aiarabike-Trek-Electroalavesa
+ 01:37
26
Jary
George
1997
Eiser-Hirumet
+ 01:47
27
Semperena Oyarzabal
Urko
1999
Eibar Energia Hiria-Debabarrena
+ 02:19
28
Tena Egidazu
Jon
1998
Zabalgarbi Team
+ 03:43
29
Oceja Conde
Pablo
1996
Ciudad de Oviedo
+ 03:43
30
Lopez Rengifo
Juan Jose
1997
Eiser-Hirumet
+ 03:43
31
Munitxa Arrinda
Jon
1996
Eiser-Hirumet
+ 04:03
32
Mugica Urabayen
Miguel
1999
Lizarte
+ 04:39
33
Ginés Quilez
Sergio
1999
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
+ 04:40
34
Garcia Gomez
Alvaro
1999
Aiarabike-Trek-Electroalavesa
+ 04:40
35
Lopez de Abetxuko
Andoni
1999
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
+ 05:53
36
Rekalde Koller
Ulrich
1997
Hostal Latorre-Ederlan
+ 05:53
37
Uncilla Aldasoro
Alex
1998
Telcom-Ederlan-Frenkit
+ 05:53
38
Ugarte Uribelarrea
Pello
1999
Eiser-Hirumet
+ 05:53
39
Palmar
Elkin Sebastian
1997
Telcom-Ederlan-Frenkit
+ 05:53
40
Urrutia Zubikarai
Josu
1998
Iza - Maestre
+ 05:53
41
Martinez
Jose
1997
Baqué-Ideus-BH Team
+ 05:53
42
Reinicke Telleria
Fermin
1998
Eiser-Hirumet
+ 05:53
43
Lozano Grisales
Juan Esteban
1998
Hostal Latorre-Ederlan
+ 05:53
44
Hernandez Garcia
Alejandro
1998
Ciudad de Oviedo
+ 05:53
45
Belabessi
Mohamed Amine
1997
Iza - Maestre
+ 05:53
46
Gallego Rodriguez
Euken
1997
Grupo Eulen
+ 05:53
47
Harris
Ryan
1998
Grupo Eulen
+ 05:53
48
Martinez de Morentin Larumbe
Ivan
1999
Hostal Latorre-Ederlan
+ 05:53
49
Juaristi Pagaegi
Patxi
1999
Eiser-Hirumet
+ 06:03
50
Pereira-Cabral Pérez
Alejandro
1999
Ciudad de Oviedo
+ 06:03
51
Irazusta Mujika
Manex
1999
Ampo-Goierriko T.B.
+ 08:18
52
Azcona Uriarte
Miguel
1999
Telcom-Ederlan-Frenkit
+ 09:31
53
De Julian Vazquez
Alejandro
1998
Ciudad de Oviedo
+ 09:31
54
Izagirre Lopez
Eneko
1999
Hostal Latorre-Ederlan
+ 09:31
55
Alberdi Mendizabal
Jokin
1998
Ampo-Goierriko T.B.
+ 09:31
56
Alvarez Arriola
Imanol
1999
Ampo-Goierriko T.B.
+ 09:31
57
Otaola Llano
Joseba
1999
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
+ 09:31
58
Beriain Sanz
Guillermo
1998
Hostal Latorre-Ederlan
+ 10:51
Information
Memorial Jose M.Anza-Tolosa
Spain
23rd June 2018
NE | 120.0 km