1 |
- |
Rivera Kevin
| 1998 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
05:02:39 |
2 |
- |
Trosino Mirko
| 1992 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 22 |
3 |
- |
Ortega Mauricio
| 1980 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 29 |
4 |
- |
Cecchin Alberto
| 1989 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 59 |
5 |
3 |
Nikitin Matvey
| 1992 | Astana City |
+ 01:05 |
6 |
4 |
Guardiola Salvador
| 1988 | Ukyo |
+ 01:05 |
7 |
1 |
Spreafico Matteo
| 1993 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 01:05 |
8 |
3 |
Bratashchuk Andrii
| 1992 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 01:05 |
9 |
2 |
Nazaret Magno
| 1986 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:05 |
10 |
1 |
Bonusi Raffaello
| 1992 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 01:05 |
11 |
- |
Pruus Peeter
| 1989 | Rietumu Banka-Riga |
+ 01:08 |
12 |
- |
Chen Mingrun
| 1996 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 01:10 |
13 |
- |
De Maar Marc
| 1984 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 01:12 |
14 |
- |
Dominguez Daniel
| 1985 | Keyi Look |
+ 01:28 |
15 |
- |
Cima Damiano
| 1993 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 03:24 |
16 |
5 |
Pachon Oscar Mauricio
| 1987 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 03:24 |
17 |
3 |
Nishimura Hiroki
| 1994 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 03:24 |
18 |
1 |
Choy Hiu Fung
| 1996 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 03:24 |
19 |
3 |
Liu Jianpeng
| 1993 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 03:24 |
20 |
2 |
Silva Gabriel Machado
| 1997 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 03:24 |
21 |
2 |
Luksevics Viesturs
| 1987 | Rietumu Banka-Riga |
+ 03:24 |
22 |
6 |
Crome Sam
| 1993 | IsoWhey Sports-Swiss Wellness |
+ 03:24 |
23 |
1 |
Kuzmin Anton
| 1996 | Astana City |
+ 03:28 |
24 |
1 |
Pena Meneses Cristian Andres
| 1991 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 03:28 |
25 |
- |
Nadon Marc-Antoine
| 1994 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 03:33 |
26 |
- |
Pacioni Luca
| 1993 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 04:37 |
27 |
- |
Godoy Caio
| 1995 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 04:52 |
28 |
- |
Bertazzo Liam
| 1992 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 04:54 |
29 |
1 |
Benfatto Marco
| 1988 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 05:40 |
30 |
1 |
Panassenko Nikita
| 1992 | Astana City |
+ 05:44 |
31 |
- |
Polivoda Oleksandr
| 1987 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 06:01 |
32 |
1 |
Kuboki Kazushige
| 1989 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 06:06 |
33 |
1 |
Colonna Yuri
| 1996 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 06:06 |
34 |
2 |
Luchshenko Sergey
| 1994 | Astana City |
+ 06:06 |
35 |
2 |
Almeida Andre Souza
| 1992 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 06:06 |
36 |
1 |
Wang Bo
| 1993 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 06:06 |
37 |
1 |
Cartier Alexis
| 1991 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 06:06 |
38 |
1 |
Karaliok Yauheni
| 1996 | Minsk CC |
+ 07:12 |
39 |
1 |
Samuel Travis
| 1994 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 07:12 |
40 |
1 |
Aberasturi Jon
| 1989 | Ukyo |
+ 08:43 |
41 |
1 |
Darmonov Jakhongir
| 1995 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team |
+ 08:49 |
42 |
2 |
Akparov Abdullojon
| 1990 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team |
+ 08:49 |
43 |
1 |
Meyer Cameron
| 1988 | Mitchelton Scott |
+ 08:58 |
44 |
1 |
Lavery Philip
| 1990 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 09:44 |
45 |
1 |
Hou Weijie
| 1996 | Keyi Look |
+ 10:49 |
46 |
1 |
Bieken Nazaerbieke
| 1994 | Keyi Look |
+ 10:49 |
47 |
- |
Dickey Ansel
| 1995 | CCB Team |
+ 11:18 |
48 |
- |
Kononenko Mykhaylo
| 1987 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 11:21 |
49 |
2 |
Sweeny Harry
| 1998 | Mitchelton Scott |
+ 11:21 |
50 |
- |
Hirai Eiichi
| 1990 | Ukyo |
+ 11:21 |
51 |
2 |
Tokuda Tanzo
| 1992 | Ukyo |
+ 11:21 |
52 |
- |
Tsoy Vladimir
| 1997 | Astana City |
+ 11:23 |
53 |
2 |
Hatanaka Yusuke
| 1985 | Ukyo |
+ 12:41 |
54 |
- |
Ho Burr
| 1992 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 12:41 |
55 |
2 |
Wang Yadong
| 1994 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team |
+ 12:41 |
56 |
- |
Draperi Matteo
| 1991 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 12:41 |
57 |
- |
Wang Xin
| 1992 | Keyi Look |
+ 12:57 |
58 |
- |
Chen Zhiwen
| 1998 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 13:21 |
59 |
- |
Freiberg Michael
| 1990 | IsoWhey Sports-Swiss Wellness |
+ 15:54 |
60 |
10 |
Bogdanovics Maris
| 1991 | Rietumu Banka-Riga |
+ 15:58 |
61 |
2 |
Papok Siarhei
| 1988 | Minsk CC |
+ 16:00 |
62 |
5 |
Malucelli Matteo
| 1993 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 16:00 |
63 |
5 |
Andriato Rafael
| 1987 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 16:00 |
64 |
- |
Mead-Vancort Jonah
| 1996 | CCB Team |
+ 16:00 |
65 |
1 |
Bani Eugenio
| 1991 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 16:00 |
66 |
4 |
Khalmuratov Muradjan
| 1982 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team |
+ 16:00 |
67 |
5 |
Chiu Ho San
| 1995 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 16:00 |
68 |
3 |
Gohr Andre
| 1996 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 16:00 |
69 |
2 |
Jenner Samuel
| 1997 | Mitchelton Scott |
+ 16:00 |
70 |
1 |
Bi Wenhui
| 1993 | Mitchelton Scott |
+ 16:00 |
71 |
11 |
Giacoppo Anthony
| 1986 | IsoWhey Sports-Swiss Wellness |
+ 16:23 |
72 |
10 |
Grosu Eduard Michael
| 1992 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 16:37 |
73 |
- |
Janssen Yannick
| 1990 | Memil Pro Cycling |
+ 16:37 |
74 |
- |
Kulimbetov Nubolat
| 1992 | Astana City |
+ 16:38 |
75 |
1 |
Rupnik Jure
| 1993 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 16:40 |
76 |
4 |
Valognes Quentin
| 1996 | Novo Nordisk |
+ 16:40 |
77 |
15 |
MacAnally Ryan
| 1992 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 16:40 |
78 |
12 |
Bēcis Armands
| 1991 | Rietumu Banka-Riga |
+ 16:40 |
79 |
6 |
Moncorgé Pierre
| 1992 | Memil Pro Cycling |
+ 16:40 |
80 |
13 |
Fernandez Egoitz
| 1992 | Ukyo |
+ 16:40 |
81 |
3 |
Lai Chun Kin
| 1998 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 16:40 |
82 |
1 |
Ramanau Raman
| 1994 | Minsk CC |
+ 16:40 |
83 |
6 |
Shemetau Mikhail
| 1994 | Minsk CC |
+ 16:40 |
84 |
5 |
Tsishkou Raman
| 1994 | Minsk CC |
+ 16:40 |
85 |
3 |
Hetherington Ben
| 1995 | Memil Pro Cycling |
+ 16:40 |
86 |
9 |
Rosdi Umardi
| 1986 | Terengganu |
+ 16:40 |
87 |
9 |
Orr Robert
| 1980 | Memil Pro Cycling |
+ 16:40 |
88 |
1 |
Clancy Stephen
| 1992 | Novo Nordisk |
+ 16:40 |
89 |
2 |
Yan Meng
| 1995 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 16:40 |
90 |
29 |
Elliott Nathan
| 1990 | IsoWhey Sports-Swiss Wellness |
+ 16:48 |
91 |
8 |
Williams Christopher
| 1981 | Novo Nordisk |
+ 17:25 |
92 |
6 |
Brand Sam
| 1991 | Novo Nordisk |
+ 17:25 |
93 |
18 |
Vosekalns Andris
| 1992 | Rietumu Banka-Riga |
+ 17:31 |
94 |
- |
Uchima Kohei
| 1988 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 17:31 |
95 |
1 |
Xu Zhaoliang
| 1998 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 18:15 |
96 |
1 |
Shi Hang
| 1998 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 18:15 |
97 |
- |
Akhramenka Yauheni
| 1995 | Minsk CC |
+ 19:14 |
98 |
6 |
Sunderland Scott
| 1988 | IsoWhey Sports-Swiss Wellness |
+ 20:28 |
99 |
1 |
Banaszek Adrian
| 1993 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 20:38 |
100 |
3 |
Tzortzakis Polychronis
| 1989 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 20:38 |
101 |
4 |
Benhamouda Mehdi
| 1995 | Novo Nordisk |
+ 20:38 |
102 |
13 |
Lunardon Paolo
| 1992 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 20:38 |
103 |
10 |
Manan Anuar
| 1986 | Terengganu |
+ 20:38 |
104 |
10 |
Van Der Ploeg Neil
| 1987 | IsoWhey Sports-Swiss Wellness |
+ 20:38 |
105 |
5 |
Banaszek Norbert
| 1997 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 20:38 |
106 |
3 |
Skorenko Mykyta
| 1993 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 20:38 |
107 |
5 |
Sizko Antti
| 1982 | CCB Team |
+ 20:38 |
108 |
4 |
Harris John
| 1993 | CCB Team |
+ 20:38 |
109 |
10 |
Liu Haiwang
| 1995 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 20:38 |
110 |
2 |
Deng Penghai
| 1998 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 20:38 |
111 |
4 |
Batmunkh Maral-Erdene
| 1994 | Terengganu |
+ 20:38 |
112 |
1 |
Lau Wan Yau
| 1996 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 20:38 |
113 |
3 |
Gu Tianhao
| 1996 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 20:38 |
114 |
2 |
Sunnatov Akramjon
| 1996 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team |
+ 20:41 |
115 |
2 |
Ollamov Dostonbek
| 1997 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team |
+ 21:26 |
116 |
15 |
Rosenholtz Sam
| 1984 | CCB Team |
+ 22:09 |
117 |
11 |
De Keijzer Gerd
| 1994 | Novo Nordisk |
+ 22:39 |
118 |
- |
Kanepejs Deins
| 1995 | Rietumu Banka-Riga |
+ 25:48 |
119 |
- |
Chamorro Francisco
| 1981 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 27:09 |
120 |
- |
Lau Wan Hei
| 1995 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 27:09 |
121 |
1 |
Sun Xiaolong
| 1994 | Mitchelton Scott |
+ 27:09 |
122 |
1 |
Huang En
| 1988 | Keyi Look |
+ 27:09 |
123 |
- |
Kanerva Hiski
| 1994 | Memil Pro Cycling |
+ 27:09 |