Team Fortuneo - Samsic | |
---|---|
1 | Russo Clément |
2 | Gérard Arnaud |
3 | Lauk Karl Patrick |
4 | Daniel Maxime |
6 | Vachon Florian |
7 | Welten Bram |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
11 | Barbier Rudy |
12 | Dumoulin Samuel |
13 | Duval Julien |
14 | Jauregui Quentin |
15 | Naesen Oliver |
16 | Vandenbergh Stijn |
17 | Prodhomme Nicolas |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
21 | Bohli Tom |
22 | Drucker Jempy |
23 | Ovett Freddy |
24 | Evans Alexander |
25 | Van Hooydonck Nathan |
26 | Vliegen Loic |
27 | Wyss Danilo |
Bora - Hansgrohe | |
---|---|
31 | Ackermann Pascal |
32 | Baska Erik |
33 | Benedetti Cesare |
34 | Kennaugh Peter |
35 | Pfingsten Christoph |
36 | Schillinger Andreas |
37 | Selig Rüdiger |
Groupama - FDJ | |
---|---|
41 | Démare Arnaud |
42 | Guarnieri Jacopo |
43 | Vaugrenard Benoît |
44 | Konovalovas Ignatas |
45 | Le Gac Olivier |
46 | Madouas Valentin |
47 | Sinkeldam Ramon |
Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
51 | Frison Frederik |
52 | De Buyst Jasper |
53 | Sieberg Marcel |
54 | Greipel André |
55 | Keukeleire Jens |
56 | Benoot Tiesj |
57 | Maes Nikolas |
Quick-Step Floors | |
---|---|
61 | Declercq Tim |
62 | Gaviria Fernando |
63 | Honore Mikkel |
64 | Keisse Iljo |
65 | Martinelli Davide |
66 | Richeze Maximiliano |
67 | Sénéchal Florian |
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
71 | Thomson Jay Robert |
72 | Vermote Julien |
73 | Janse van Rensburg Reinardt |
74 | Swift Connor |
75 | Thwaites Scott |
76 | Gibbons Ryan |
77 | Dougall Nicholas |
Team LottoNL-Jumbo | |
---|---|
81 | Groenewegen Dylan |
82 | Van Hoecke Gijs |
83 | Jansen Amund Grøndahl |
84 | Martens Paul |
85 | Olivier Daan |
86 | Wagner Robert |
87 | Wynants Maarten |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
91 | Conci Nicola |
92 | De Kort Koen |
93 | Degenkolb John |
94 | Guerreiro Ruben |
95 | Nizzolo Giacomo |
96 | Pedersen Mads |
97 | Stuyven Jasper |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
101 | Bouhanni Nacer |
102 | Chetout Loic |
103 | Rossetto Stéphane |
104 | Vanbilsen Kenneth |
105 | Van Lerberghe Bert |
106 | Van Staeyen Michael |
107 | Skaarseth Anders |
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM | |
---|---|
111 | Combaud Romain |
112 | Jones Brenton |
113 | Leveau Jérémy |
114 | Martinez Yannick |
115 | Siskevicius Evaldas |
116 | Guérin Alexis |
117 | Trarieux Julien |
Direct Energie | |
---|---|
121 | Cardis Romain |
122 | Gaudin Damien |
123 | Gène Yohann |
124 | Petit Adrien |
125 | Pichot Alexandre |
126 | Sellier Simon |
127 | Tulik Angelo |
Euskadi - Murias | |
---|---|
131 | Barthe Cyril |
132 | Aristi Mikel |
133 | Barceló Fernando |
134 | Irizar Julen |
135 | Samitier Sergio |
136 | Sanz Enrique |
137 | Rodriguez Reche Sergio |
Hagens Berman - Axeon | |
---|---|
141 | Brown Jonathan |
142 | Garrison Ian |
143 | Oliveira Rui |
144 | Philipsen Jasper |
145 | Rice Michael |
146 | Zijlaard Maikel |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
151 | Boivin Guillaume |
152 | Goldstein Omer |
153 | Jensen August |
154 | Räim Mihkel |
155 | Sagiv Guy |
156 | Schreurs Hamish |
157 | Van Winden Dennis |
Roompot - Ned.Loterij | |
---|---|
161 | Asselman Jesper |
162 | Riesebeek Oscar |
163 | van Schip Jan-Willem |
164 | Reinders Elmar |
165 | Van Goethem Brian |
166 | van der Hoorn Taco |
167 | van der Lijke Nick |
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |
---|---|
171 | Allegaert Piet |
172 | Capiot Amaury |
173 | Farazijn Maxime |
174 | Deltombe Kevin |
175 | Planckaert Edward |
176 | Rickaert Jonas |
177 | van Hecke Preben |
Verandas Willems - Crelan | |
---|---|
181 | De Bie Sean |
182 | De Bondt Dries |
183 | Devolder Stijn |
184 | Duyn Huub |
185 | Livyns Arjen |
186 | Steels Stijn |
187 | Waeytens Zico |
Vital Concept | |
---|---|
191 | Coquard Bryan |
192 | Garel Adrien |
193 | Lammertink Steven |
194 | Lecroq Jérémy |
195 | Morice Julien |
196 | Mottier Justin |
197 | van Genechten Jonas |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
201 | Backaert Frederik |
202 | Devriendt Tom |
203 | Dupont Timothy |
204 | Kreder Wesley |
205 | Van Keirsbulck Guillaume |
206 | Van Melsen Kevin |
207 | Vanspeybrouck Pieter |
WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | |
---|---|
211 | Dehaes Kenny |
212 | De Winter Ludwig |
213 | Delfosse Sébastien |
214 | Ista Kevyn |
215 | Jules Justin |
216 | Kirsch Alex |
217 | Spengler Lucas |
Ago - Aquaservice | |
---|---|
221 | Van Vuchelen Tom |
222 | Debuy Anthony |
223 | De Winter Gordon |
224 | Arimont Charlie |
225 | Frehen Jérémy |
226 | Rex Laurenz |
227 | Taminiaux Lionel |
Roubaix-Lille Metropole | |
---|---|
231 | Barbier Pierre |
232 | Joly Thomas |
233 | Leroux Samuel |
234 | Mainard Jérôme |
235 | Dernies Tom |
236 | Tronet Steven |
237 | Vermeulen Emiel |
SEG Racing Academy | |
---|---|
241 | Bol Cees |
242 | Verboom Minne |
243 | Dainese Alberto |
244 | Stavrakakis Georgios |
245 | Meeus Jordi |
246 | Antunes Tiago |
247 | Kooistra Marten |