2017 CN Germany RR

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Marcus Burghardt 1983 Germany Bora - Hansgrohe 4t 52' 08"
02 Emanuel Buchmann 1992 Germany Bora - Hansgrohe 00"
03 John Degenkolb 1989 Germany Trek - Segafredo 43"
04 Nils Politt 1994 Germany Team Katusha 43"
05 Maximilian Schachmann 1994 Germany Quick-Step Floors 2' 11"
06 Roger Kluge 1986 Germany Orica - Scott 2' 14"
07 Florian Nowak 1995 Germany Hermann Radteam 2' 36"
08 Raphael Freienstein 1991 Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus 2' 36"
09 Simon Geschke 1986 Germany Team Sunweb 2' 39"
10 Georg Zimmerman 1997 Germany Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3' 08"
11 Christoph Pfingsten 1987 Germany Bora - Hansgrohe 3' 08"
12 Nico Denz 1994 Germany AG2R La Mondiale 3' 08"
13 Nikodemus Holler 1991 Germany Bike Aid 3' 16"
14 Max Walscheid 1993 Germany Team Sunweb 5' 41"
15 Nikias Arndt 1991 Germany Team Sunweb 5' 41"
16 Philip Walsleben 1987 Germany Beobank - Corendon 5' 41"
17 Michael Schwarzmann 1991 Germany Bora - Hansgrohe 5' 41"
18 André Greipel 1982 Germany Lotto - Soudal 8' 34"
19 Simon Laib 1995 Germany Hermann Radteam 8' 34"
20 Jonas Koch 1993 Germany CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8' 34"
21 Florian Bissinger 1988 Germany WSA - Greenlife 8' 34"
22 Timon Loderer 1991 Germany WSA - Greenlife 8' 34"
23 Daniel Westmattelmann 1987 Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus 8' 34"
24 Georg Loef 1994 Germany Team Heizomat 8' 34"
25 Silvio Herklotz 1994 Germany Bora - Hansgrohe 8' 34"
26 Jonas Rapp 1994 Germany Team Heizomat 8' 34"
27 Daniel Bichlmann 1988 Germany Bike Aid 8' 34"
28 Sebastien Baldauf 1989 Germany Team Vorarlberg 8' 34"
29 Johannes Schinnagel 1996 Germany Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8' 34"
30 Marcel Kittel 1988 Germany Quick-Step Floors 10' 33"
31 Rick Zabel 1993 Germany Team Katusha 11' 53"
32 Jasha Sütterlin 1992 Germany Movistar Team 11' 53"
33 Jan Brockhoff 1994 Germany Leopard Pro Cycling 14' 13"
34 Gregor Hoops 1984 Germany Racing Student 14' 13"
35 Stefan Brandlmeier 1993 Germany Veloclub Ratisbona 14' 28"
36 Marc Clauss 1998 Germany Hermann Radteam 14' 28"
37 Marco Mathis 1994 Germany Team Katusha 14' 28"
38 Alexander Krieger 1991 Germany Leopard Pro Cycling 14' 28"
39 Johannes Fröhlinger 1985 Germany Team Sunweb 14' 28"
40 Carl Soballa 1994 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg 14' 28"
41 Marcel Fischer 1987 Germany Racing Student 14' 28"
42 Luca Henn 1997 Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus 14' 28"
43 Rüdiger Selig 1989 Germany Bora - Hansgrohe 14' 28"
44 Pascal Ackermann 1994 Germany Bora - Hansgrohe 14' 28"
45 Frederik Dombrowski 1992 Germany Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon 14' 28"
46 Philipp Mamos 1982 Germany Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon 14' 28"
47 Mario Vogt 1992 Germany Attaque Team Gusto 16' 00"
48 Moritz Füssnegger 1996 Germany 0711-Cycling 17' 29"
49 Felix Intra 1995 Germany Team Sauerland NRW 17' 29"
50 Johannes Adamietz 1998 Germany Team Heizomat 17' 29"
51 Lucas Carstensen 1994 Germany Team Embrace The World Cycling 18' 07"
52 Aaron Grosser 1996 Germany Team Sauerland NRW 18' 07"
53 Joschka Beck 1993 Germany Bike Aid 18' 07"
54 Sebastian Schmiedel 1997 Germany KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin 18' 07"
55 Florian Obersteiner 1995 Germany Hermann Radteam 18' 07"
56 Sven Thurau 1996 Germany Cycle your Life 18' 07"
57 Mathias Wiele 1986 Germany Team Ur-Krostitzer Biehler 18' 07"
58 Jonas Bokeloh 1996 Germany An Post - Chainreaction 18' 07"
59 Fabian Holbach 1993 Germany Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog 18' 07"
60 Gabriel Ossyra 1993 Germany Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog 18' 07"
61 Benjamin Herden 1990 Germany Veloclub Ratisbona 18' 07"
62 Peter Clauss 1989 Germany team erdgas schwaben 18' 07"
63 Marvin Kötting 1995 Germany Team Sauerland NRW 18' 07"
64 Daniel Klemme 1991 Germany Stevens Racing Team 18' 07"
65 Felix Gross 1998 Germany Rad-Net Rose Team 18' 07"
66 Dorian Lübbers 1997 Germany Team Heizomat 18' 07"
67 Sebastian Vogel 1989 Germany "Team Triebwerk" 18' 07"
68 Björn Thurau 1988 Germany Kuwait - Cartucho 18' 07"
69 Adrian Rips 1994 Germany elektroland24 Cycling Team 18' 07"
70 Patrick Haller 1997 Germany Rad-Net Rose Team 18' 07"
71 Florian Gindhart 1997 Germany Hermann Radteam 18' 07"
72 Sandro Kuhmel 1980 Germany P & S Team Thüringer 18' 07"
73 Robert Retschke 1980 Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus 18' 07"
74 Marcel Weber 1988 Germany Veloclub Ratisbona 18' 12"
DNS Patrick Lechner 1988 Germany Bike Aid
DNS Tino Thömel 1988 Germany Bike Aid
DNS Miguel Heidemann 1998 Germany Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
DNS Leonhard Valentin Gref 1997 Germany Team Magnesium Pur
DNS Philipp Lesche 1991 Germany Team Magnesium Pur
DNS Maximilian Priewich 1991 Germany Team Magnesium Pur
DNS Lukas Meiler 1995 Germany Team Vorarlberg
DNF Martin Gluth 1991 Germany -
DNF Erik Kohler - Germany -
DNF Christian Kux 1985 Germany -
DNF Niklas Reinhardt 1997 Germany -
DNF Oliver Romahn 1981 Germany -
DNF Lars Teutenberg 1970 Germany -
DNF Torben Xanke 1993 Germany -
DNF Nicolas Brandt 1998 Germany "Team Triebwerk"
DNF Christopher Heider 1996 Germany "Team Triebwerk"
DNF Patrick Nagler 1991 Germany "Team Triebwerk"
DNF Justin Rudolph 1995 Germany "Team Triebwerk"
DNF Jonas Engel 1994 Germany 0711-Cycling
DNF Henrik Hamm 1997 Germany 0711-Cycling
DNF Yannick Mayer 1991 Germany 0711-Cycling
DNF Max Wörner 1996 Germany 0711-Cycling
DNF Marcel Meisen 1989 Germany Beobank - Corendon
DNF Robert Walther 1981 Germany Berthold Rad Team
DNF Timo Schäfer 1992 Germany Bike Aid
DNF Björn Ernst 1992 Germany Bike Market Team
DNF Andreas Schillinger 1983 Germany Bora - Hansgrohe
DNF Nico Brenner 1996 Germany Cycle your Life
DNF Max Kanter 1997 Germany Development Team Sunweb
DNF Leon Rohde 1995 Germany Development Team Sunweb
DNF Martin Salmon 1997 Germany Development Team Sunweb
DNF Florian Stork 1997 Germany Development Team Sunweb
DNF Ruben Zepuntke 1993 Germany Development Team Sunweb
DNF Bjorn Büttner 1985 Germany elektroland24 Cycling Team
DNF Alexander Franz 1987 Germany elektroland24 Cycling Team
DNF Felix Holst 1998 Germany elektroland24 Cycling Team
DNF Philipp Plambeck 1998 Germany elektroland24 Cycling Team
DNF Tim Rieckmann 1990 Germany elektroland24 Cycling Team
DNF Maik Schindler 1984 Germany elektroland24 Cycling Team
DNF Grischa Janorschke 1987 Germany Hermann Radteam
DNF Benjamin Korndörfer 1988 Germany Hermann Radteam
DNF Robert Müller 1986 Germany Hermann Radteam
DNF Lukas Ortner 1998 Germany Hermann Radteam
DNF Hannes Augustin 1997 Germany KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
DNF Marcel Franz 1996 Germany KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
DNF Tobias Magdeburg 1997 Germany KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
DNF Jan Dieteren 1993 Germany Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF John Mandrysch 1996 Germany Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF Carlos Ambrosius 1998 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF Richard Banusch 1998 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF Frederik Hähnel 1996 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF Malte Jürss 1996 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF Robert Kessler 1995 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF Christian Koch 1996 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF Moritz Malcharek 1997 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF Paul Rudys 1998 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF Philip Weber 1998 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF Marcel Sieberg 1982 Germany Lotto - Soudal
DNF Leon Echtermann 1997 Germany Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
DNF Jeremias Schramm 1998 Germany Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
DNF Jonathan Dinkler 1995 Germany P & S Team Thüringer
DNF Toni Franz 1997 Germany P & S Team Thüringer
DNF Tarik Haupt 1998 Germany P & S Team Thüringer
DNF Robert Jägeler 1996 Germany P & S Team Thüringer
DNF Fabian Kässmann 1998 Germany P & S Team Thüringer
DNF Poul Rudolph 1998 Germany P & S Team Thüringer
DNF Kian Baumann 1997 Germany Racing Student
DNF Stefan Gaebel 1986 Germany Racing Student
DNF Halvard Schommartz 1994 Germany Racing Student
DNF Andreas Schreier 1988 Germany Racing Student
DNF Florian Tenbruck 1990 Germany Racing Student
DNF Jonas Tenbruck 1993 Germany Racing Student
DNF Jasper Frahm 1996 Germany Rad-Net Rose Team
DNF Konrad Gessner 1995 Germany Rad-Net Rose Team
DNF Leif Lampater 1982 Germany Rad-Net Rose Team
DNF Tobias Nolde 1998 Germany Rad-Net Rose Team
DNF Domenic Weinstein 1994 Germany Rad-Net Rose Team
DNF Max Lindenau 1994 Germany Stevens Racing Team
DNF Luke Derksen 1996 Germany Team Association Cycliste de Düssel
DNF Felix Imbery 1998 Germany Team Association Cycliste de Düssel
DNF Rene Otterbein 1998 Germany Team Association Cycliste de Düssel
DNF Roberto Vukovic 1995 Germany Team Association Cycliste de Düssel
DNF Moritz Backofen 1995 Germany Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
DNF Lorenz Fiege 1992 Germany Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
DNF Alexander Küsters 1995 Germany Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
DNF Lukas Loer 1995 Germany Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
DNF Marco Müller-Sciacca 1983 Germany Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
DNF Jan Van Puyvelde 1982 Germany Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
DNF Tobias Tetzlaff 1990 Germany Team Embrace The World Cycling
DNF Marco Barke 1996 Germany team erdgas schwaben
DNF Dennis Classen 1998 Germany team erdgas schwaben
DNF Fabian Danner 1990 Germany team erdgas schwaben
DNF Hermann Keller 1993 Germany team erdgas schwaben
DNF Thomas Lienert 1986 Germany team erdgas schwaben
DNF Matthias Mangertseder 1998 Germany Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
DNF Jan Hugger 1998 Germany Team Gesundshop24.com
DNF Manuel Porzner 1996 Germany Team Heizomat
DNF Pascal Treubel 1997 Germany Team Heizomat
DNF Laurin Winter 1996 Germany Team Heizomat
DNF Jan Kohnen 1989 Germany Team Isaac Torgau
DNF Willi Thielebeule 1983 Germany Team Isaac Torgau
DNF Julian Braun 1995 Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF Frederik Einhaus 1998 Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF Christopher Hatz 1991 Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF Joshua Huppertz 1994 Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF Tobias Knaup 1993 Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF Jonas Rutsch 1998 Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF Joshua Stritzinger 1995 Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF Richard Weinzheimer 1996 Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF Philipp Geisert 1985 Germany Team Magnesium Pur
DNF Tilman Steger 1998 Germany Team Magnesium Pur
DNF Michael Vogel 1990 Germany Team Magnesium Pur
DNF Julius Domnick 1997 Germany Team Sauerland NRW
DNF Luca Felix Happke 1998 Germany Team Sauerland NRW
DNF Jonas Härtig 1997 Germany Team Sauerland NRW
DNF Joann Leinau 1995 Germany Team Sauerland NRW
DNF Louis Leinau 1995 Germany Team Sauerland NRW
DNF Viktor Müller 1996 Germany Team Sauerland NRW
DNF Christoph Schweizer 1986 Germany Team Sauerland NRW
DNF Phil Bauhaus 1994 Germany Team Sunweb
DNF Lennard Kämna 1996 Germany Team Sunweb
DNF Martin Bauer 1994 Germany Team Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
DNF Tjorden Delfs 1982 Germany Team Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
DNF Daniel Harnisch 1992 Germany Team Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
DNF Florian Kretschy 1994 Germany Team Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
DNF Josh Mechsner 1998 Germany Team Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
DNF Maximilian Zschocke 1998 Germany Team Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
DNF Martin Meiler 1998 Germany Team Vorarlberg
DNF Josef Schafbauer 1992 Germany Veloclub Ratisbona

Info

RaceCN Germany RR
Where Chemnitz
Nation Germany
Distance213.4 km
DateJune 25th
Edition2017
ClassificationCN
Extra Compare top four

Marcus Burghardt