01 |
Greipel André
| 1982 | Lotto - Soudal |
04:32:49 |
02 |
Walscheid Max
| 1993 | Team Giant - Alpecin |
+ 00 |
03 |
Kittel Marcel
| 1988 | Etixx - Quick Step |
+ 00 |
04 |
Ackermann Pascal
| 1994 | Rad-Net Rose Team |
+ 00 |
05 |
Ciolek Gerald
| 1986 | Stölting Service Group |
+ 00 |
06 |
Gessner Konrad
| 1995 | P&S Team Thüringen |
+ 00 |
07 |
Willwohl Willi
| 1994 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 00 |
08 |
Krieger Alexander
| 1991 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 00 |
09 |
Tenbruck Florian
| 1990 | Racing Students BL-Team |
+ 00 |
10 |
Mathis Marco
| 1994 | Rad-Net Rose Team |
+ 00 |
11 |
Grosser Aaron
| 1996 | Team Sauerland NRW |
+ 00 |
12 |
Koch Jonas
| 1993 | Verva - ActiveJet |
+ 00 |
13 |
Steimle Jannik
| 1996 | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 00 |
14 |
Degenkolb John
| 1989 | Team Giant - Alpecin |
+ 00 |
15 |
Lechner Patrick
| 1988 | Stadalli - Bike Aid |
+ 00 |
16 |
Bissinger Florian
| 1988 | WSA - Greenlife |
+ 00 |
17 |
Keller Hermann
| 1993 | Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V. |
+ 00 |
18 |
Mandrysch John
| 1996 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling |
+ 00 |
19 |
Holler Nikodemus
| 1991 | Stadalli - Bike Aid |
+ 00 |
20 |
Müller Robert
| 1986 | Team Heizomat |
+ 00 |
21 |
Müller Nathan
| 1995 | Team Heizomat |
+ 00 |
22 |
Brenner Nico
| 1996 | Matrix-Rockpalast-Marcello-Racingte |
+ 00 |
23 |
Huppertz Joshua
| 1994 | Team Kuota - Lotto |
+ 00 |
24 |
Selig Rüdiger
| 1989 | Bora - Argon 18 |
+ 00 |
25 |
Obersteiner Florian
| 1995 | Espoirs - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog |
+ 00 |
26 |
Sütterlin Jasha
| 1992 | Movistar Team |
+ 00 |
27 |
Denz Nico
| 1994 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 00 |
28 |
Loderer Timon
| 1991 | Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V. |
+ 00 |
29 |
Wegmann Fabian
| 1980 | Stölting Service Group |
+ 00 |
30 |
Schneider Stefan
| 1994 | Team Sauerland NRW |
+ 00 |
31 |
Beck Joschka
| 1993 | Stadalli - Bike Aid |
+ 00 |
32 |
Köhler Erik
| 1989 | - |
+ 00 |
33 |
Heni Jakob
| 1994 | Racing Students BL-Team |
+ 00 |
34 |
Malcharek Moritz
| 1997 | RG KED Stevens Radteam Berlin |
+ 00 |
35 |
Bosniatzki Marek
| 1977 | Team Bürstner - Dümo Cycling |
+ 00 |
36 |
Schweizer Christoph
| 1986 | Team Sauerland NRW |
+ 00 |
37 |
Heider Christopher
| 1996 | Team Bürstner - Dümo Cycling |
+ 00 |
38 |
Niederlag Luca
| 1995 | RG KED Stevens Radteam Berlin |
+ 00 |
39 |
Schormair Fabian
| 1994 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 00 |
40 |
Fritz Fabian
| 1994 | Team Sauerland NRW |
+ 00 |
41 |
Herklotz Silvio
| 1994 | Bora - Argon 18 |
+ 00 |
42 |
Loer Lukas
| 1995 | Team Kuota - Lotto |
+ 00 |
43 |
Brück Victor
| 1996 | Espoirs - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog |
+ 00 |
44 |
Treubel Pascal
| 1997 | Team Heizomat |
+ 00 |
45 |
Rapps Dario
| 1994 | Team Kuota - Lotto |
+ 00 |
46 |
Loef Georg
| 1994 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling |
+ 00 |
47 |
Porzner Manuel
| 1996 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 12 |
48 |
Tenbruck Jonas
| 1993 | Racing Students BL-Team |
+ 12 |
49 |
Fußnegger Moritz
| 1996 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling |
+ 12 |
50 |
Koch Christian
| 1996 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 12 |
51 |
Voss Paul
| 1986 | Bora - Argon 18 |
+ 12 |
52 |
Bichlmann Daniel
| 1988 | Stadalli - Bike Aid |
+ 12 |
53 |
Schnapka Matthias
| 1980 | Stadalli - Bike Aid |
+ 12 |
54 |
Intra Felix
| 1995 | Team Sauerland NRW |
+ 12 |
55 |
Kötting Marvin
| 1995 | Team Sauerland NRW |
+ 12 |
56 |
Schreier Andreas
| 1988 | Racing Students BL-Team |
+ 12 |
57 |
Laib Simon
| 1995 | Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V. |
+ 16 |
58 |
Ossyra Gabriel
| 1993 | Espoirs - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog |
+ 18 |
59 |
Fröhlinger Johannes
| 1985 | Team Giant - Alpecin |
+ 19 |
60 |
Kanter Max
| 1997 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 19 |
61 |
Sieberg Marcel
| 1982 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 19 |
62 |
Kuhmel Sandro
| 1980 | P&S Team Thüringen |
+ 19 |
63 |
Wagner Robert
| 1983 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo |
+ 23 |
64 |
Haller Patrick
| 1997 | Rad-Net Rose Team |
+ 25 |
65 |
Winter Laurin
| 1996 | Team Heizomat |
+ 25 |
66 |
Vogt Mario
| 1992 | Rad-Net Rose Team |
+ 25 |
67 |
Lienert Thomas
| 1986 | Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V. |
+ 25 |
68 |
Reutter Sven
| 1996 | Stölting Service Group |
+ 25 |
69 |
Kämna Lennard
| 1996 | Stölting Service Group |
+ 25 |
70 |
Henn Luca
| 1997 | Team Kuota - Lotto |
+ 25 |
71 |
Salmon Martin
| 1997 | Chambéry CF |
+ 25 |
72 |
Meisen Marcel
| 1989 | Team Kuota - Lotto |
+ 25 |
73 |
Gluth Martin
| 1991 | - |
+ 25 |
74 |
Schillinger Andreas
| 1983 | Bora - Argon 18 |
+ 29 |
75 |
Freienstein Raphael
| 1991 | Team Kuota - Lotto |
+ 31 |
76 |
Heider Johannes
| 1987 | Cycling Team Sachsen |
+ 33 |
77 |
Politt Nils
| 1994 | Team Katusha |
+ 35 |
78 |
Wotschke Sebastian
| 1992 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 38 |
79 |
Gretsch Patrick
| 1987 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 38 |
80 |
Janorschke Grischa
| 1987 | Team Roth |
+ 38 |
81 |
Wörner Max
| 1996 | Team Basso Bikes |
+ 38 |
82 |
Zepuntke Ruben
| 1993 | Cannondale - Drapac |
+ 38 |
83 |
Carstensen Lucas
| 1994 | RG KED Stevens Radteam Berlin |
+ 38 |
84 |
Soballa Carl
| 1994 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 38 |
85 |
Härtig Jonas
| 1997 | Team Sauerland NRW |
+ 38 |
86 |
Schinnagel Johannes
| 1996 | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 38 |
87 |
Dombrowski Frederik
| 1992 | Team Kuota - Lotto |
+ 38 |
88 |
Frahm Jasper
| 1996 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 38 |
89 |
Rohde Leon
| 1995 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 38 |
90 |
Burghardt Marcus
| 1983 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 48 |
91 |
Weifenbach Alexander
| 1990 | RV Blitz Spich |
+ 58 |
92 |
Koep Thomas
| 1990 | Stölting Service Group |
+ 58 |
93 |
Dinkler Jonathan
| 1995 | P&S Team Thüringen |
+ 58 |
94 |
Leinau Louis
| 1995 | Team Sauerland NRW |
+ 58 |
95 |
Gaebel Stefan
| 1986 | Cycling Team Sachsen |
+ 58 |
96 |
Danner Fabian
| 1990 | Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V. |
+ 58 |
97 |
Tenbrock Jonas
| 1995 | Stölting Service Group |
+ 58 |
98 |
Bauhaus Phil
| 1994 | Bora - Argon 18 |
+ 58 |
99 |
Franz Toni
| 1997 | P&S Team Thüringen |
+ 58 |
100 |
Schulze Julian
| 1995 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling |
+ 58 |
101 |
Meiler Lukas
| 1995 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 58 |
102 |
Beyer Maximilian
| 1993 | Rad-Net Rose Team |
+ 58 |
103 |
Lübbers Dorian
| 1997 | Team Heizomat |
+ 58 |
104 |
Rapp Jonas
| 1994 | Team Heizomat |
+ 58 |
105 |
Knaup Tobias
| 1993 | Team Kuota - Lotto |
+ 58 |
106 |
Westmattelmann Daniel
| 1987 | Team Kuota - Lotto |
+ 58 |
107 |
Retschke Robert
| 1980 | Team Kuota - Lotto |
+ 58 |
108 |
Baldauf Sebastien
| 1989 | Hrinkow Advarics |
+ 58 |
109 |
Geschke Simon
| 1986 | Team Giant - Alpecin |
+ 58 |
110 |
Kessler Robert
| 1995 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 58 |
111 |
Krauss Aaron
| 1995 | Team Heizomat |
+ 01:21 |
112 |
Backofen Moritz
| 1995 | Team Kuota - Lotto |
+ 01:21 |
113 |
Bartlau Lars
| 1987 | Bike Market Team |
+ 01:28 |
114 |
Mayer Yannick
| 1991 | Veranclassic - Ago |
+ 01:34 |
115 |
Arndt Nikias
| 1991 | Team Giant - Alpecin |
+ 01:34 |
116 |
Buchmann Emanuel
| 1992 | Bora - Argon 18 |
+ 01:46 |
117 |
Thurau Björn
| 1988 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 01:51 |
118 |
Gerdemann Linus
| 1982 | Stölting Service Group |
+ 01:51 |
119 |
Lübbers Raven
| 1994 | Matrix-Rockpalast-Marcello-Racingte |
+ 01:55 |
120 |
Müller Viktor
| 1996 | Team Sauerland NRW |
+ 01:55 |
121 |
Mager Christian
| 1992 | Stölting Service Group |
+ 02:06 |
122 |
Schwarzmann Michael
| 1991 | Bora - Argon 18 |
+ 02:10 |
123 |
Stehlin Yannik-Marcel
| 1996 | P&S Team Thüringen |
+ 03:06 |
124 |
Martin Tony
| 1985 | Etixx - Quick Step |
+ 03:16 |
125 |
Schachmann Max
| 1994 | Klein Constantia |
+ 03:16 |
126 |
Magdeburg Tobias
| 1997 | RG KED Stevens Radteam Berlin |
+ 03:27 |
127 |
Jürss Malte
| 1996 | RG KED Stevens Radteam Berlin |
+ 03:27 |
128 |
Meier Alexander
| 1992 | Hrinkow Advarics |
+ 04:31 |
129 |
Brockhoff Jan
| 1994 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 05:12 |
130 |
Damrow Sascha
| 1986 | Team Bürstner - Dümo Cycling |
+ 06:34 |
131 |
Tschernoster Jan
| 1996 | Rad-Net Rose Team |
+ 07:54 |
132 |
Stork Florian
| 1997 | Team Sauerland NRW |
+ 09:52 |
133 |
Sohn Philipp
| 1983 | Melsunger TG 1861 |
+ 09:52 |
134 |
Maus Yannic
| 1987 | Team Gesundshop24.com |
+ 09:52 |
135 |
Bauer Martin
| 1994 | Cycling Team Sachsen |
+ 09:53 |
DNF |
Eggers Hendrik
| 1986 | - |
|
DNF |
Pfingsten Christoph
| 1987 | Bora - Argon 18 |
|
DNF |
Fiek Arnold
| 1993 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Kautz Kai
| 1987 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Nowak Florian
| 1995 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Hähnel Frederik
| 1996 | Cycling Team Sachsen |
|
DNF |
Kretschy Florian
| 1994 | Cycling Team Sachsen |
|
DNF |
Reske Tim
| 1994 | Cycling Team Sachsen |
|
DNF |
Steidten Lukas
| 1995 | Cycling Team Sachsen |
|
DNF |
Wiele Mathias
| 1986 | Cycling Team Sachsen |
|
DNF |
Becker Bastian
| 1988 | Espoirs - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog |
|
DNF |
Becker Benedikt
| 1985 | Espoirs - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog |
|
DNF |
Becker Tim
| 1996 | Espoirs - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog |
|
DNF |
Echtermann Leon
| 1997 | Espoirs - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog |
|
DNF |
Förster Peter
| 1995 | Espoirs - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog |
|
DNF |
Horn Moritz
| 1997 | Espoirs - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog |
|
DNF |
Küllmer Philipp
| 1996 | Espoirs - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog |
|
DNF |
Ohlenschläger Tobias
| 1989 | Espoirs - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog |
|
DNF |
Beran Andy
| 1997 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
|
DNF |
Berger Leon
| 1995 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
|
DNF |
Franz Marcel
| 1996 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
|
DNF |
Schiewer Franz
| 1990 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
|
DNF |
Bauer Dominik
| 1997 | Matrix-Rockpalast-Marcello-Racingte |
|
DNF |
Derksen Luke
| 1996 | Matrix-Rockpalast-Marcello-Racingte |
|
DNF |
Peschges Marcel
| 1996 | Matrix-Rockpalast-Marcello-Racingte |
|
DNF |
Vietense Jesko
| 1985 | Matrix-Rockpalast-Marcello-Racingte |
|
DNF |
Walbrül Gero
| 1990 | Matrix-Rockpalast-Marcello-Racingte |
|
DNF |
Ampler Rick
| 1989 | P&S Team Thüringen |
|
DNF |
Gindhart Florian
| 1997 | P&S Team Thüringen |
|
DNF |
Jägeler Robert
| 1996 | P&S Team Thüringen |
|
DNF |
Eberhardt-Fonseca Andre
| 1997 | Racing Students BL-Team |
|
DNF |
Fischer Marcel
| 1987 | Racing Students BL-Team |
|
DNF |
Husterer Pascal
| 1993 | Racing Students BL-Team |
|
DNF |
Barke Marco
| 1996 | Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V. |
|
DNF |
Bertschinger Raphael
| 1984 | Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V. |
|
DNF |
Tegl Lorenz
| 1997 | Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V. |
|
DNF |
Liss Lucas
| 1992 | Rad-Net Rose Team |
|
DNF |
Schubert Erik
| 1996 | RG KED Stevens Radteam Berlin |
|
DNF |
Romahn Oliver
| 1981 | RSV Team Killerwade |
|
DNF |
Schäfer Timo
| 1992 | Stadalli - Bike Aid |
|
DNF |
Hamm Henrik
| 1997 | Team Basso Bikes |
|
DNF |
Valtey Max-Frederic
| 1994 | Team Basso Bikes |
|
DNF |
Forberger Sven
| 1984 | Team Bürstner - Dümo Cycling |
|
DNF |
Karl Christian
| 1990 | Team Bürstner - Dümo Cycling |
|
DNF |
Nagler Patrick
| 1991 | Team Bürstner - Dümo Cycling |
|
DNF |
Plag Jonathan
| 1995 | Team Bürstner - Dümo Cycling |
|
DNF |
Wehrmann Jonas
| 1994 | Team Bürstner - Dümo Cycling |
|
DNF |
Burkhardt Arne
| 1993 | Team Gesundshop24.com |
|
DNF |
Deuble Mathias
| 1985 | Team Gesundshop24.com |
|
DNF |
Ringwald Johannes
| 1990 | Team Gesundshop24.com |
|
DNF |
Schwitzer Simon
| 1997 | Team Gesundshop24.com |
|
DNF |
Treffeisen David
| 1996 | Team Gesundshop24.com |
|
DNF |
Zetzsche Luka
| 1997 | Team Gesundshop24.com |
|
DNF |
Redmers Simon
| 1996 | Team Heizomat |
|
DNF |
Zwingenberger Philipp
| 1993 | Team Heizomat |
|
DNF |
Hench Christoph
| 1986 | Team Jäger und Keppel - Wipotec |
|
DNF |
Von Coelln Lukas
| 1996 | Team Jäger und Keppel - Wipotec |
|
DNF |
Weber Marcel
| 1988 | Team Jäger und Keppel - Wipotec |
|
DNF |
Braun Julian
| 1995 | Team Kuota - Lotto |
|
DNF |
Drumm Felix
| 1994 | Team Kuota - Lotto |
|
DNF |
Hatz Christopher
| 1991 | Team Kuota - Lotto |
|
DNF |
Weinzheimer Richard
| 1996 | Team Kuota - Lotto |
|
DNF |
Domnick Julius
| 1997 | Team Sauerland NRW |
|
DNF |
Leinau Joann
| 1995 | Team Sauerland NRW |
|