01 |
Kritskiy Timofey
| 1987 | Katusha CT |
03:38:01 |
02 |
Bengsch Robert
| 1983 | - |
+ 16 |
03 |
Taciak Mateusz
| 1984 | C.C. Etupes |
+ 16 |
04 |
Drancourt Pierre
| 1985 | Groupe Gobert.com.ct |
+ 16 |
05 |
Stelhy Aurelien
| 1986 | - |
+ 16 |
06 |
Franzl Michael
| 1986 | Team Mapei - Heizomat |
+ 33 |
07 |
Becke Daniel
| 1978 | Thüringer Energie Team |
+ 33 |
08 |
Cieslik Pawel
| 1986 | - |
+ 33 |
09 |
Moe Rasmussen Jacob
| 1975 | Team GLS |
+ 33 |
10 |
Fouchard Julien
| 1986 | - |
+ 36 |
11 |
Giraud Benjamin
| 1986 | - |
+ 38 |
12 |
Popov Evgeni
| 1984 | Rabobank CT |
+ 38 |
13 |
Sys Klaas
| 1986 | Davitamon - Lotto - Jong Vlaandern |
+ 38 |
14 |
Buividas Andris
| 1985 | - |
+ 38 |
15 |
Silar Uros
| 1978 | Sava |
+ 38 |
16 |
Bérard Julien
| 1987 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 38 |
17 |
Ketoev Yan
| 1985 | Katusha CT |
+ 47 |
18 |
Le Gac Laurent
| 1987 | - |
+ 01:03 |
19 |
Kavsek Rik
| 1985 | KrolStonE Continental Team |
+ 01:12 |
20 |
Hollenstein Reto
| 1985 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
+ 01:17 |
21 |
Faltheiner Werner
| 1974 | Sava |
+ 01:19 |
22 |
Siskevicius Evaldas
| 1988 | VC La Pomme Marseille |
+ 02:34 |
23 |
Zahner Simon
| 1983 | - |
+ 02:34 |
24 |
Houanard Steve
| 1986 | Chambery Cyclisme Formation |
+ 02:34 |
25 |
Charrier Franck
| 1977 | - |
+ 02:34 |
26 |
Aernouts Bart
| 1982 | Rabobank CT |
+ 02:34 |
27 |
Feillu Brice
| 1985 | Agritubel |
+ 02:34 |
28 |
Østergaard Niki
| 1988 | Team GLS |
+ 02:34 |
29 |
Derangere Jeremie
| 1975 | - |
+ 02:34 |
30 |
Duval Aurelien
| 1988 | Française des Jeux |
+ 02:34 |
31 |
Randin Michael
| 1985 | Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica |
+ 02:34 |
32 |
Santy Quentin
| 1989 | - |
+ 02:34 |
33 |
Denonfoux Laurent
| 1988 | - |
+ 02:34 |
34 |
Kennaugh Peter
| 1989 | - |
+ 02:34 |
35 |
Schnyder Philippe
| 1978 | Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica |
+ 02:34 |
36 |
Wyss Marcel
| 1986 | Scott - American Beef |
+ 02:34 |
37 |
Blank Hannes
| 1983 | Differdange - Apiflo Vacances |
+ 02:34 |
38 |
Gueret Florent
| 1982 | - |
+ 02:34 |
39 |
Belka Mathias
| 1986 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 02:34 |
40 |
Suter Daniel
| 1982 | - |
+ 02:34 |
41 |
Paiani Jean-Lou
| 1988 | - |
+ 02:34 |
42 |
Frohn Florian
| 1987 | Thüringer Energie Team |
+ 02:34 |
43 |
Grammaire Olivier
| 1977 | SCO Dijon |
+ 02:34 |
44 |
Ospina Dalivier
| 1985 | - |
+ 02:34 |
45 |
Aistrup Nikola
| 1987 | Team GLS |
+ 02:34 |
46 |
Lebas Thomas
| 1985 | Cofidis |
+ 02:34 |
47 |
Demarin Massimo
| 1979 | Sava |
+ 02:34 |
48 |
Simon Mathieu
| 1987 | - |
+ 02:34 |
49 |
Denonfoux Marc
| 1984 | - |
+ 02:34 |
50 |
Degand Thomas
| 1986 | Groupe Gobert.com.ct |
+ 02:34 |
51 |
Wachnik Pawel
| 1985 | - |
+ 02:34 |
52 |
Illingworth Adam
| 1984 | - |
+ 02:34 |
53 |
Rossetto Stéphane
| 1987 | - |
+ 02:34 |
54 |
Claeys Dimitri
| 1987 | Davitamon - Lotto - Jong Vlaandern |
+ 02:34 |
55 |
Luminet Benoit
| 1974 | - |
+ 02:34 |
56 |
Antomarchi Julien
| 1984 | VC La Pomme Marseille |
+ 02:34 |
57 |
De Keulenaer Reno
| 1988 | Davitamon - Lotto - Jong Vlaandern |
+ 02:34 |
58 |
Dietsch Thomas
| 1974 | - |
+ 02:34 |
59 |
Solomennikov Andrey
| 1987 | Katusha CT |
+ 02:34 |
60 |
Saggiorato Mirco
| 1988 | - |
+ 02:34 |
61 |
Vaubourg Renaud
| 1986 | - |
+ 02:34 |
62 |
Heule Christian
| 1975 | - |
+ 02:34 |
63 |
Teychenne Mathieu
| 1989 | - |
+ 02:34 |
64 |
Rouyer Samuel
| 1979 | - |
+ 02:48 |
65 |
Gredy Sebastien
| 1980 | C.C. Etupes |
+ 02:48 |
66 |
Tennant Andrew
| 1987 | - |
+ 03:08 |
67 |
Deschenaux Matthieu
| 1985 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
+ 03:08 |
68 |
Johansson Fredrik
| 1978 | Differdange - Apiflo Vacances |
+ 03:08 |
69 |
Mentheour Paul-Mickaël
| 1989 | - |
+ 03:08 |
70 |
Bonnet Florent
| 1986 | - |
+ 03:12 |
71 |
Brunel Jonathan
| 1987 | VC La Pomme Marseille |
+ 02:34 |
72 |
Van De Meent Eric
| 1985 | KrolStonE Continental Team |
+ 03:41 |
73 |
Exertier Wilfried
| 1985 | - |
+ 03:53 |
74 |
Smukulis Gatis
| 1987 | VC La Pomme Marseille |
+ 03:56 |
75 |
Henggeler Daniel
| 1988 | Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica |
+ 03:56 |
76 |
Pompanon Remi
| 1989 | - |
+ 03:56 |
77 |
Kerkez Vladimir
| 1984 | Sava |
+ 03:56 |
78 |
Vermeltfoort Coen
| 1988 | Rabobank CT |
+ 04:19 |
79 |
Pronk Jos
| 1983 | KrolStonE Continental Team |
+ 04:19 |
80 |
Kneisky Morgan
| 1987 | - |
+ 04:27 |
81 |
Graf Nico
| 1985 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
+ 04:30 |
82 |
Dowsett Alex
| 1988 | - |
+ 04:33 |
83 |
Hampton Russell
| 1988 | - |
+ 04:33 |
84 |
Naibo Carl
| 1982 | Differdange - Apiflo Vacances |
+ 04:40 |
85 |
Nilsson Hakan
| 1980 | Differdange - Apiflo Vacances |
+ 05:27 |
86 |
Salzinger Florian
| 1983 | Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica |
+ 05:27 |
87 |
Devaere Ken
| 1983 | Davitamon - Lotto - Jong Vlaandern |
+ 17:40 |
88 |
McNally Mark
| 1989 | - |
+ 17:40 |
89 |
Hofstetter Michael
| 1988 | - |
+ 17:40 |
90 |
Robert Maxime
| 1987 | - |
+ 17:40 |
91 |
Hess Karsten
| 1987 | Thüringer Energie Team |
+ 17:40 |
92 |
Schiøler Mikkel
| 1989 | Team GLS |
+ 17:40 |
93 |
Bourgeois Laurent
| 1987 | - |
+ 17:43 |
94 |
Vichot Arthur
| 1988 | - |
+ 17:43 |
95 |
Mainard Jérôme
| 1986 | - |
+ 17:43 |
96 |
Rouxel Vincent
| 1987 | - |
+ 17:43 |
97 |
Frey Joel
| 1983 | - |
+ 17:43 |
98 |
Howes Alex
| 1988 | - |
+ 17:43 |
99 |
Fourrier Julien
| 1981 | SCO Dijon |
+ 17:43 |
100 |
Murpf Rene
| 1985 | - |
+ 17:43 |
101 |
Schädlich Lucas
| 1988 | Thüringer Energie Team |
+ 17:43 |
102 |
Moser Andreas
| 1984 | - |
+ 17:43 |
103 |
Kobelt Rolf
| 1986 | - |
+ 17:43 |
104 |
Welter Thomas
| 1989 | - |
+ 17:43 |
105 |
Houlné Kevin
| 1988 | - |
+ 17:43 |
106 |
Schnyder Nicolas
| 1987 | Chambery Cyclisme Formation |
+ 17:43 |
107 |
Pratte Philippe
| 1986 | Groupe Gobert.com.ct |
+ 17:43 |
108 |
Fonseca Armindo
| 1989 | - |
+ 17:43 |
109 |
Klimov Roman
| 1985 | Katusha CT |
+ 17:43 |
110 |
Fondard Romain
| 1984 | Groupe Gobert.com.ct |
+ 17:43 |
111 |
Nari Olivier
| 1981 | - |
+ 17:43 |
112 |
van Poppel Boy
| 1988 | Rabobank CT |
+ 17:43 |
113 |
Knudsen Morten
| 1981 | Differdange - Apiflo Vacances |
+ 17:43 |
114 |
Locatelli Martial
| 1971 | - |
+ 17:43 |
115 |
Cormier Albain
| 1989 | - |
+ 17:43 |
116 |
Lang Pirmin
| 1984 | - |
+ 17:43 |
117 |
Jeannès Matthieu
| 1987 | - |
+ 17:43 |
118 |
Roger Alexandre
| 1985 | - |
+ 17:43 |
119 |
Jeannin Mickael
| 1987 | - |
+ 17:43 |
120 |
Cantourne Benjamin
| 1985 | - |
+ 17:43 |
121 |
Barth Marcel
| 1986 | Thüringer Energie Team |
+ 32:23 |
122 |
Klein Philipp
| 1988 | Thüringer Energie Team |
+ 32:23 |
123 |
Leonovich Igor
| 1984 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
+ 32:23 |
124 |
Mohs Erik
| 1986 | Continental Team Milram |
+ 32:23 |
DNS |
Porsev Alexander
| 1986 | Katusha CT |
|
DNS |
Westra Lieuwe
| 1982 | KrolStonE Continental Team |
|
DNS |
Botter Sjoerd
| 1984 | KrolStonE Continental Team |
|
DNF |
Ebrard Benoit
| 1983 | - |
|
DNF |
Bouteille Thomas
| 1981 | C.C. Etupes |
|
DNF |
Barle Florent
| 1986 | - |
|
DNF |
Pardini Olivier
| 1985 | Groupe Gobert.com.ct |
|
DNF |
Wolf Jean-Noel
| 1982 | - |
|
DNF |
Steinbrucker Eric
| 1977 | - |
|
DNF |
Croket Lars
| 1986 | Davitamon - Lotto - Jong Vlaandern |
|
DNF |
Antz Jean-Edouard
| 1985 | - |
|
DNF |
Vincent Renaud
| 1989 | - |
|
DNF |
Poilvet Ludovic
| 1983 | - |
|
DNF |
Lippuner Marco
| 1988 | - |
|