AG2R Prévoyance | |
---|---|
1 | Arrieta José Luis |
2 | Deignan Philip |
3 | Dion Renaud |
4 | Mandri René |
5 | Dupont Hubert |
6 | Goubert Stéphane |
7 | Krivtsov Yuriy |
8 | Usov Alexandre |
9 | Turpin Ludovic |
Bouygues Telecom | |
---|---|
21 | Clement Stef |
22 | Bernaudeau Giovanni |
23 | Champion Dimitri |
24 | Claude Mathieu |
25 | Clerc Aurelien |
26 | Florencio Xavier |
27 | Martias Rony |
28 | Jérôme Vincent |
29 | Pütsep Erki |
Caisse d'Epargne | |
---|---|
31 | Pereiro Óscar |
32 | Erviti Imanol |
33 | García José Vicente |
34 | Horrach Joan |
35 | Karpets Vladimir |
36 | López David |
37 | Efimkin Vladimir |
38 | Sánchez Luis León |
39 | Zandio Xabier |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
41 | Augé Stephane |
42 | Chavanel Sylvain |
43 | Duque Leonardo |
44 | Fernández Bustinza Bingen |
45 | Hary Maryan |
46 | Lequatre Geoffroy |
47 | Minard Sébastien |
48 | Monfort Maxime |
49 | Monier Damien |
Crédit Agricole | |
---|---|
51 | Caucchioli Pietro |
52 | Botcharov Alexandre |
53 | Bodrogi László |
54 | Furlan Angelo |
55 | Kern Christophe |
56 | Pauriol Rémi |
57 | Marino Jean-Marc |
58 | Renshaw Mark |
59 | Talabardon Yannick |
Discovery Channel | |
---|---|
61 | Brajkovic Janez |
62 | Danielson Tom |
63 | Davis Allan |
64 | Devolder Stijn |
65 | Martinez Egoi |
66 | McCartney Jason |
67 | Paulinho Sergio |
68 | Rubiera José Luis |
69 | Van Goolen Jurgen |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
71 | Sánchez Samuel |
72 | Zubeldia Haimar |
73 | Anton Igor |
74 | Fernandez Koldo |
75 | Galparsoro Dionisio |
76 | Hernández Aitor |
77 | Isasi Iñaki |
78 | Landaluze Iñigo |
79 | Perez Lezaun Alan |
Française des Jeux | |
---|---|
81 | Da Cruz Carlos |
82 | Delage Mickaël |
83 | Löfkvist Thomas |
84 | Gilbert Philippe |
85 | McGee Bradley |
86 | McLeod Ian |
87 | Monnerais Cyrille |
88 | Roy Jérémy |
89 | Veikkanen Jussi |
Gerolsteiner | |
---|---|
91 | Fothen Markus |
92 | Fröhlinger Johannes |
93 | Hiekmann Torsten |
94 | Klinger Tim |
95 | Moletta Andrea |
96 | Rebellin Davide |
97 | Schumacher Stefan |
98 | Stamsnijder Tom |
99 | Zaugg Oliver |
Karpin-Galicia | |
---|---|
101 | Castaño Carlos |
102 | Veloso Gustavo |
103 | Dominguez Lemos Gustavo |
104 | García Dapena David |
105 | Gonzalez Santos |
106 | Herrero David |
107 | Mosquera Ezequiel |
108 | Martinez Serafín |
109 | Vorganov Eduard |
Lampre-Fondital | |
---|---|
111 | Cunego Damiano |
112 | Bennati Daniele |
113 | Franzoi Enrico |
114 | Loosli David |
115 | Marzano Marco |
116 | Possoni Morris |
117 | Szmyd Sylwester |
118 | Tiralongo Paolo |
119 | Corioni Claudio |
Liquigas | |
---|---|
121 | Beltrán Manuel |
122 | Bäckstedt Magnus |
123 | Bertagnolli Leonardo |
124 | Calcagni Patrick |
125 | Chicchi Francesco |
126 | Da Dalto Mauro |
127 | Kreuziger Roman |
128 | Pellizotti Franco |
129 | Vanotti Alessandro |
Predictor - Lotto | |
---|---|
131 | Evans Cadel |
132 | Aerts Mario |
133 | Brandt Christophe |
134 | Dockx Bart |
135 | Horner Chris |
136 | Jufré Josep |
137 | Roesems Bert |
138 | Sentjens Roy |
139 | Van Huffel Wim |
Quick Step - Innergetic | |
---|---|
141 | Garate Juan Manuel |
142 | Barredo Carlos |
143 | Bettini Paolo |
144 | Boonen Tom |
145 | Hulsmans Kevin |
146 | Tonti Andrea |
147 | Verheyen Geert |
148 | Vigano Davide |
149 | Engels Addy |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
151 | Menchov Denis |
152 | Ardila Mauricio |
153 | De Maar Marc |
154 | Eltink Theo |
155 | Freire Óscar |
156 | Horrillo Pedro |
157 | Langeveld Sebastian |
158 | Moerenhout Koos |
159 | Posthuma Joost |
Relax - GAM | |
---|---|
161 | Moreno Daniel |
162 | Pérez Santiago |
163 | Garcia de Mateos Raul |
164 | García Marín Jorge |
165 | Hernández Jesús |
166 | Burgos Nacor |
167 | Sanchez Julian |
168 | Terciado Francisco Jose |
169 | Vallejo Dominquez Angel |
Saunier Duval - Prodir | |
---|---|
171 | Gomez José |
172 | Camaño Iker |
173 | Fernandez Alberto |
174 | De la Fuente David |
175 | Durán Arkaitz |
176 | Lobato Ruben |
177 | Mejias Javier |
178 | Piepoli Leonardo |
179 | Gómez Ángel |
Team CSC | |
---|---|
181 | Sastre Carlos |
182 | Blaudzun Michael |
183 | Cuesta Íñigo |
184 | Gustov Volodymir |
185 | Kolobnev Alexandr |
186 | Kroon Karsten |
187 | Ljungqvist Marcus |
188 | Sørensen Chris Anker |
189 | Vande Velde Christian |
Team Milram | |
---|---|
191 | Petacchi Alessandro |
192 | Zabel Erik |
193 | Müller Martin |
194 | Jurco Matej |
195 | Rigotto Elia |
196 | Sabatini Fabio |
197 | Terpstra Niki |
198 | Velo Marco |
199 | Ongarato Alberto |
T-Mobile Team | |
---|---|
201 | Hansen Adam |
202 | Bernucci Lorenzo |
203 | Davis Scott |
204 | Grabsch Bert |
205 | Greipel André |
206 | Guerini Giuseppe |
207 | Klier Andreas |
208 | Korff Andre |
209 | Schreck Stephan |