01 |
Di Luca Danilo
| 1976 | Saeco - Longoni Sport |
03:59:35 |
02 |
Zabel Erik
| 1970 | Team Telekom |
+ 00 |
03 |
Camenzind Oscar
| 1971 | Phonak |
+ 00 |
04 |
Edo Ángel
| 1970 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 00 |
05 |
Bossoni Paolo
| 1976 | Tacconi Sport - Emmegi |
+ 00 |
06 |
Loda Nicola
| 1971 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 00 |
07 |
Beloki Joseba
| 1973 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 00 |
08 |
Gonzalez Aitor
| 1975 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 00 |
09 |
Guillamon Juan Carlos
| 1974 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 00 |
10 |
Lelli Massimiliano
| 1967 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
11 |
Gonzalez Santos
| 1973 | Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo |
+ 00 |
12 |
Di Grande Giuseppe
| 1973 | Index - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 00 |
13 |
Osa Aitor
| 1973 | iBanesto.com |
+ 00 |
14 |
Lastras Pablo
| 1976 | iBanesto.com |
+ 00 |
15 |
Sevilla Oscar
| 1976 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 00 |
16 |
Bruylandts Dave
| 1976 | Domo - Farm Frites |
+ 00 |
17 |
Miholjevic Vladimir
| 1974 | Alessio |
+ 00 |
18 |
Casero Moreno Rafael
| 1976 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 00 |
19 |
Mancebo Francisco
| 1976 | iBanesto.com |
+ 00 |
20 |
Luttenberger Peter
| 1972 | Tacconi Sport - Emmegi |
+ 00 |
21 |
Møller Claus Michael
| 1968 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 00 |
22 |
Simoni Gilberto
| 1971 | Saeco - Longoni Sport |
+ 00 |
23 |
González de Galdeano Igor
| 1973 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 00 |
24 |
Rebollo Aguado Jose Luis
| 1972 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 00 |
25 |
Casagrande Francesco
| 1970 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 00 |
26 |
Garcia Felix Manuel
| 1968 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 00 |
27 |
Caucchioli Pietro
| 1975 | Alessio |
+ 00 |
28 |
Noval Benjamin
| 1979 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 00 |
29 |
Gutiérrez José Enrique
| 1974 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 00 |
30 |
Fernandez Victoriano
| 1973 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 00 |
31 |
Velo Marco
| 1974 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 00 |
32 |
Botero Santiago
| 1972 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 00 |
33 |
Jeker Fabian
| 1968 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 00 |
34 |
Gadeo Fernandez Dario
| 1975 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 00 |
35 |
Zubeldia Haimar
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
36 |
De Los Angeles Juan Jose
| 1973 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 00 |
37 |
Vinokourov Alexandre
| 1973 | Team Telekom |
+ 00 |
38 |
Azevedo José
| 1973 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 00 |
39 |
Casero Ángel
| 1972 | Team Coast |
+ 00 |
40 |
Torrent Carlos
| 1974 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 00 |
41 |
Freire Óscar
| 1976 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 00 |
42 |
Kintana Aitor
| 1975 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 00 |
43 |
Zarrabeitia Mikel
| 1970 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 00 |
44 |
Horrach Joan
| 1974 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 00 |
45 |
Astarloa Igor
| 1976 | Saeco - Longoni Sport |
+ 00 |
46 |
Valjavec Tadej
| 1977 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 00 |
47 |
Trentin Guido
| 1975 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
48 |
Serrano Marcos Antonio
| 1972 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 00 |
49 |
Zanetti Mauro
| 1973 | Alessio |
+ 00 |
50 |
Plaza Romero David
| 1970 | Team Coast |
+ 00 |
51 |
Pereiro Óscar
| 1977 | Phonak |
+ 00 |
52 |
Salmon Benoît
| 1974 | Phonak |
+ 00 |
53 |
Lavarinhas Rui
| 1971 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 00 |
54 |
Moerenhout Koos
| 1973 | Domo - Farm Frites |
+ 00 |
55 |
Kashechkin Andrey
| 1980 | Domo - Farm Frites |
+ 00 |
56 |
Manzano Ruano Jesus Maria
| 1978 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 00 |
57 |
Heras Roberto
| 1974 | US Postal Service |
+ 00 |
58 |
Burgos Nacor
| 1977 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 00 |
59 |
Mercado Juan Miguel
| 1978 | iBanesto.com |
+ 00 |
60 |
Beltrán Manuel
| 1971 | Team Coast |
+ 00 |
61 |
Millar David
| 1977 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
62 |
Vande Velde Christian
| 1976 | US Postal Service |
+ 00 |
63 |
Bertoletti Simone
| 1974 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 00 |
64 |
Tonkov Pavel
| 1969 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 00 |
65 |
Gutiérrez Iván
| 1978 | iBanesto.com |
+ 00 |
66 |
Sacchi Fabio
| 1974 | Saeco - Longoni Sport |
+ 00 |
67 |
Odriozola Mugarza Jon
| 1970 | iBanesto.com |
+ 00 |
68 |
Chaurreau Inigo
| 1973 | Ag2r Prévoyance |
+ 00 |
69 |
Tiralongo Paolo
| 1977 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 00 |
70 |
Pecharroman Jose Antonio
| 1978 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 00 |
71 |
Garrido Jose Antonio
| 1975 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 00 |
72 |
Garmendia Aitor
| 1968 | Team Coast |
+ 00 |
73 |
Scirea Mario
| 1964 | Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo |
+ 00 |
74 |
Martin Miguel Ángel
| 1972 | Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo |
+ 00 |
75 |
Jaksche Jörg
| 1976 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 00 |
76 |
Flores Iker
| 1976 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
77 |
Etxebarria David
| 1973 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
78 |
Talabardon Sebastien
| 1978 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 00 |
79 |
Canada David
| 1975 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 00 |
80 |
De Wolf Steve
| 1975 | Domo - Farm Frites |
+ 00 |
81 |
Trenti Guido
| 1972 | Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo |
+ 00 |
82 |
Astarloza Mikel
| 1979 | Ag2r Prévoyance |
+ 00 |
83 |
Oriol Christophe
| 1973 | Ag2r Prévoyance |
+ 00 |
84 |
Escartín Fernando
| 1968 | Team Coast |
+ 00 |
85 |
García José Vicente
| 1972 | iBanesto.com |
+ 00 |
86 |
Rubiera José Luis
| 1973 | US Postal Service |
+ 00 |
87 |
Bergmann Reto
| 1976 | Phonak |
+ 00 |
88 |
Ferrari Diego
| 1970 | Tacconi Sport - Emmegi |
+ 00 |
89 |
Prieto Ricardo Valdez
| 1976 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 00 |
90 |
Mayo Iban
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
91 |
Laguna Oscar
| 1978 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 00 |
92 |
Valverde Alejandro
| 1980 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 00 |
93 |
Kadlec Milan
| 1974 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 00 |
94 |
Heulot Stéphane
| 1971 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 00 |
95 |
Kessler Matthias
| 1979 | Team Telekom |
+ 00 |
96 |
Blanco Santiago
| 1974 | iBanesto.com |
+ 00 |
97 |
Ferrio Luque Jorge
| 1976 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 00 |
98 |
Atienza Daniel
| 1974 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
99 |
Pérez Rodríguez Luis
| 1974 | Team Coast |
+ 00 |
100 |
Colom Antonio
| 1978 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 00 |
101 |
Dominguez Juan Carlos
| 1971 | Phonak |
+ 00 |
102 |
Cuesta Íñigo
| 1969 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
103 |
Cipollini Mario
| 1967 | Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo |
+ 00 |
104 |
Szmyd Sylwester
| 1978 | Tacconi Sport - Emmegi |
+ 00 |
105 |
Bertagnolli Leonardo
| 1978 | Saeco - Longoni Sport |
+ 00 |
106 |
Silva Joao Pedro
| 1968 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 00 |
107 |
Garate Juan Manuel
| 1976 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 00 |
108 |
Kleynen Steven
| 1977 | Domo - Farm Frites |
+ 00 |
109 |
Spezialetti Alessandro
| 1975 | Saeco - Longoni Sport |
+ 00 |
110 |
Magnani Marco
| 1974 | Index - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 00 |
111 |
Flecha Juan Antonio
| 1977 | iBanesto.com |
+ 00 |
112 |
Bayarri Esteve Gonzalo
| 1976 | Phonak |
+ 00 |
113 |
Garcia Quesada Carlos
| 1978 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 00 |
114 |
Ferrara Raffaele
| 1976 | Alessio |
+ 00 |
115 |
Noè Andrea
| 1969 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 00 |
116 |
Bramati Davide
| 1968 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 00 |
117 |
Glomser Gerrit
| 1975 | Saeco - Longoni Sport |
+ 00 |
118 |
Bennati Daniele
| 1980 | Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo |
+ 39 |
119 |
Clain Médéric
| 1976 | Cofidis |
+ 43 |
120 |
Lombardi Giovanni
| 1969 | Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo |
+ 53 |
121 |
Barry Michael
| 1975 | US Postal Service |
+ 56 |
122 |
Klier Andreas
| 1976 | Team Telekom |
+ 59 |
123 |
Aggiano Elia
| 1972 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 01:07 |
124 |
Mauri Melchor
| 1966 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 01:45 |
125 |
Vazquez Jose Manuel
| 1974 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 01:53 |
126 |
Sousa Rui
| 1976 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 02:05 |
127 |
Artetxe Mikel
| 1976 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02:17 |
128 |
Lopez Alberto
| 1972 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02:17 |
129 |
Codol Massimo
| 1973 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 02:17 |
130 |
Guerra Alessandro
| 1974 | Index - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 02:17 |
131 |
Piccoli Mariano
| 1970 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 02:17 |
132 |
Maestre Jose Manuel
| 1976 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 02:17 |
133 |
Aldag Rolf
| 1968 | Team Telekom |
+ 02:17 |
134 |
Schaffrath Jan
| 1971 | Team Telekom |
+ 02:17 |
135 |
Hruska Jan
| 1975 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 02:17 |
136 |
Zucconi Pietro
| 1975 | Tacconi Sport - Emmegi |
+ 02:17 |
137 |
Diaz Justo Rafael
| 1972 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 02:17 |
138 |
Tauler Llull Antonio
| 1974 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 02:17 |
139 |
Laiseka Roberto
| 1969 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02:17 |
140 |
Tankink Bram
| 1978 | Domo - Farm Frites |
+ 02:17 |
141 |
Fuentes Angullo Juan Manuel
| 1977 | Saeco - Longoni Sport |
+ 02:17 |
142 |
Yakovlev Sergei
| 1976 | Team Telekom |
+ 02:17 |
143 |
Pradera Mikel
| 1975 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 02:17 |
144 |
Grabsch Bert
| 1975 | Phonak |
+ 02:17 |
145 |
Botcharov Alexandre
| 1975 | Ag2r Prévoyance |
+ 02:17 |
146 |
Pena Victor Hugo
| 1974 | US Postal Service |
+ 02:17 |
147 |
Sassone Robert
| 1978 | Cofidis |
+ 05:13 |
148 |
Fernández Bustinza Bingen
| 1972 | Cofidis |
+ 05:13 |
149 |
Saugrain Cyril
| 1973 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 05:35 |
150 |
Galletti Alessio
| 1968 | Saeco - Longoni Sport |
+ 05:35 |
151 |
Derganc Martin
| 1977 | Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo |
+ 05:35 |
152 |
Stangelj Gorazd
| 1973 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 05:35 |
153 |
Bartko Robert
| 1975 | Team Telekom |
+ 05:35 |
154 |
Cioni Dario
| 1974 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 05:35 |
155 |
Baldato Fabio
| 1968 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 05:35 |
156 |
Zabriskie David
| 1979 | US Postal Service |
+ 05:46 |
157 |
Svorada Ján
| 1968 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 05:51 |
158 |
Verstrepen Johan
| 1967 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 05:51 |
159 |
Schnider Daniel
| 1973 | Phonak |
+ 05:51 |
160 |
Nieto Germán
| 1972 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 05:51 |
161 |
Garrido Martin
| 1974 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 05:51 |
162 |
Hernandez Bertran Jaime Javier
| 1972 | Team Coast |
+ 05:51 |
163 |
Zanette Denis
| 1970 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 07:14 |
164 |
Kjærgaard Steffen
| 1973 | US Postal Service |
+ 07:14 |
165 |
Petacchi Alessandro
| 1974 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 07:14 |
166 |
Balducci Gabriele
| 1975 | Tacconi Sport - Emmegi |
+ 07:14 |
167 |
Teutenberg Sven
| 1972 | Phonak |
+ 07:14 |
168 |
Hauptman Andrej
| 1975 | Tacconi Sport - Emmegi |
+ 07:14 |
169 |
Wegelius Charles
| 1978 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 07:14 |
170 |
Smetanine Sergej
| 1973 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 08:05 |
171 |
Fofonov Dmitriy
| 1976 | Cofidis |
+ 08:05 |
172 |
Klöden Andreas
| 1975 | Team Telekom |
+ 08:05 |
173 |
Brognara Andrea
| 1971 | Alessio |
+ 16:27 |
174 |
Andriotto Dario
| 1972 | Index - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 16:27 |
175 |
Klemencic Zoran
| 1976 | Tacconi Sport - Emmegi |
+ 16:27 |
176 |
Martinez José Alberto
| 1975 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 16:27 |
177 |
Van Goolen Jurgen
| 1980 | Domo - Farm Frites |
+ 16:27 |
178 |
Furlan Angelo
| 1977 | Alessio |
+ 16:27 |
179 |
Horrillo Pedro
| 1974 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 16:27 |
180 |
Portal Nicolas
| 1979 | Ag2r Prévoyance |
+ 16:27 |
181 |
Galli Daniele
| 1975 | Index - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 16:27 |
182 |
Calcagni Patrick
| 1977 | Tacconi Sport - Emmegi |
+ 16:27 |
183 |
Lobato Ruben
| 1978 | Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo |
+ 16:27 |
184 |
Hoste Leif
| 1977 | Domo - Farm Frites |
+ 16:27 |
185 |
Gerrikagoitia Gorka
| 1973 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 16:27 |
186 |
Guidi Fabrizio
| 1972 | Team Coast |
+ 16:27 |
187 |
Quaranta Ivan
| 1974 | Index - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 16:27 |
188 |
Vinale Alberto
| 1978 | Alessio |
+ 16:27 |
189 |
Sivakov Alexei
| 1972 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 16:27 |
190 |
Serina Corrado
| 1975 | Index - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 16:27 |
191 |
Becke Daniel
| 1978 | Team Coast |
+ 16:27 |
192 |
Aus Lauri
| 1970 | Ag2r Prévoyance |
+ 16:27 |
193 |
Blijlevens Jeroen
| 1971 | Domo - Farm Frites |
+ 16:27 |
194 |
Spruch Zbigniew
| 1965 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 16:27 |
195 |
White Matthew
| 1974 | US Postal Service |
+ 16:27 |
196 |
Savoldelli Paolo
| 1973 | Index - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 16:27 |
197 |
Reiss Andris
| 1978 | Index - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 16:27 |
198 |
Bergès Stéphane
| 1975 | Ag2r Prévoyance |
+ 16:27 |
199 |
Jan Xavier
| 1970 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 16:27 |
200 |
Auger Guillaume
| 1976 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 16:27 |
201 |
Hunt Jeremy
| 1974 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 16:27 |
202 |
Cruz Antonio
| 1971 | US Postal Service |
+ 16:27 |
203 |
Loder Thierry
| 1975 | Ag2r Prévoyance |
+ 16:27 |
DNF |
Nikacevic Aleksandar
| 1978 | Alessio |
|
DNF |
Pieri Dario
| 1975 | Alessio |
|
DNF |
Inaudi Nicolas
| 1978 | Ag2r Prévoyance |
|