01 |
ONCE - Eroski |
26:21 |
|
Beloki Joseba
González de Galdeano Igor
Azevedo José
Diaz Justo Rafael
Jaksche Jörg
Serrano Marcos Antonio
Zarrabeitia Mikel
Hruska Jan
(01:12)
Pradera Mikel
(02:35)
|
02 |
US Postal Service |
+ 14 |
|
Cruz Antonio
Barry Michael
Pena Victor Hugo
Vande Velde Christian
Kjærgaard Steffen
Heras Roberto
Rubiera José Luis
Zabriskie David
White Matthew
(+ 02:01)
|
03 |
Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 15 |
|
Gutiérrez José Enrique
Sevilla Oscar
De Los Angeles Juan Jose
Gonzalez Aitor
Manzano Ruano Jesus Maria
Tauler Llull Antonio
Valverde Alejandro
Botero Santiago
Garcia Quesada Carlos
|
04 |
Team Telekom |
+ 18 |
|
Zabel Erik
Aldag Rolf
Bartko Robert
Kessler Matthias
Klier Andreas
Klöden Andreas
Schaffrath Jan
Vinokourov Alexandre
Yakovlev Sergei
(+ 26)
|
05 |
Fassa Bortolo |
+ 23 |
|
Petacchi Alessandro
Valjavec Tadej
Loda Nicola
Zanette Denis
Velo Marco
Tiralongo Paolo
Casagrande Francesco
Baldato Fabio
Stangelj Gorazd
|
06 |
Cofidis |
+ 26 |
|
Cuesta Íñigo
Fofonov Dmitriy
Millar David
Trentin Guido
Clain Médéric
Lelli Massimiliano
Fernández Bustinza Bingen
Atienza Daniel
Sassone Robert
(+ 03:24)
|
07 |
iBanesto.com |
+ 27 |
|
Gutiérrez Iván
Osa Aitor
Mancebo Francisco
Mercado Juan Miguel
Blanco Santiago
Flecha Juan Antonio
Lastras Pablo
Odriozola Mugarza Jon
García José Vicente
(+ 31)
|
08 |
Team Coast |
+ 39 |
|
Becke Daniel
Casero Ángel
Plaza Romero David
Guidi Fabrizio
Escartín Fernando
Beltrán Manuel
Hernandez Bertran Jaime Javier
Pérez Rodríguez Luis
Garmendia Aitor
|
09 |
Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 42 |
|
Horrillo Pedro
Canada David
Cioni Dario
Freire Óscar
Bramati Davide
Noè Andrea
Aggiano Elia
Wegelius Charles
|
10 |
Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo |
+ 43 |
|
Cipollini Mario
Gonzalez Santos
Bennati Daniele
Derganc Martin
Martin Miguel Ángel
Trenti Guido
Lombardi Giovanni
(+ 01:05)
Scirea Mario
(+ 04:43)
Lobato Ruben
(+ 08:01)
|
11 |
Phonak |
+ 47 |
|
Dominguez Juan Carlos
Schnider Daniel
Bayarri Esteve Gonzalo
Pereiro Óscar
Camenzind Oscar
Teutenberg Sven
Salmon Benoît
Grabsch Bert
(+ 01:07)
Bergmann Reto
(+ 01:18)
|
12 |
Lampre-Daikin |
+ 54 |
|
Kadlec Milan
Tonkov Pavel
Garate Juan Manuel
Codol Massimo
Verstrepen Johan
Spruch Zbigniew
(+ 02:53)
Bertoletti Simone
(+ 03:26)
Piccoli Mariano
(+ 03:26)
Svorada Ján
(+ 03:42)
|
13 |
Milaneza - MSS |
+ 54 |
|
Fernandez Victoriano
Jeker Fabian
Sousa Rui
Møller Claus Michael
Lavarinhas Rui
Mauri Melchor
Horrach Joan
Edo Ángel
Silva Joao Pedro
|
14 |
Domo - Farm Frites |
+ 59 |
|
Hoste Leif
Kleynen Steven
Bruylandts Dave
Kashechkin Andrey
Moerenhout Koos
Tankink Bram
(+ 01:29)
De Wolf Steve
(+ 02:25)
Blijlevens Jeroen
(+ 02:45)
Van Goolen Jurgen
(+ 02:45)
|
15 |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 01:03 |
|
Zubeldia Haimar
Mayo Iban
Martinez José Alberto
Laiseka Roberto
Etxebarria David
Flores Iker
Artetxe Mikel
Lopez Alberto
(+ 02:30)
Gerrikagoitia Gorka
(+ 03:37)
|
16 |
Tacconi Sport - Emmegi |
+ 01:13 |
|
Calcagni Patrick
Luttenberger Peter
Bossoni Paolo
Ferrari Diego
Hauptman Andrej
Szmyd Sylwester
Klemencic Zoran
(+ 02:47)
Balducci Gabriele
(+ 02:47)
Zucconi Pietro
(+ 02:47)
|
17 |
Saeco - Longoni Sport |
+ 01:13 |
|
Sacchi Fabio
Di Luca Danilo
Fuentes Angullo Juan Manuel
Bertagnolli Leonardo
Simoni Gilberto
Astarloa Igor
Glomser Gerrit
(+ 01:21)
Galletti Alessio
(+ 02:15)
Spezialetti Alessandro
(+ 02:57)
|
18 |
BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 01:16 |
|
Garcia Felix Manuel
Sivakov Alexei
Heulot Stéphane
Talabardon Sebastien
Auger Guillaume
Kintana Aitor
Saugrain Cyril
Jan Xavier
Hunt Jeremy
|
19 |
Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 01:21 |
|
Casero Moreno Rafael
Garrido Jose Antonio
Pecharroman Jose Antonio
Torrent Carlos
Smetanine Sergej
Gadeo Fernandez Dario
Ferrio Luque Jorge
Guillamon Juan Carlos
Prieto Ricardo Valdez
|
20 |
Alessio |
+ 01:24 |
|
Miholjevic Vladimir
Caucchioli Pietro
Brognara Andrea
Zanetti Mauro
Furlan Angelo
Vinale Alberto
Nikacevic Aleksandar
Ferrara Raffaele
(+ 04:47)
Pieri Dario
(+ 04:56)
|
21 |
Ag2r Prévoyance |
+ 01:26 |
|
Chaurreau Inigo
Astarloza Mikel
Bergès Stéphane
Oriol Christophe
Portal Nicolas
Loder Thierry
Botcharov Alexandre
Aus Lauri
Inaudi Nicolas
|
22 |
Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 01:31 |
|
Garrido Martin
Burgos Nacor
Colom Antonio
Rebollo Aguado Jose Luis
Laguna Oscar
Maestre Jose Manuel
Noval Benjamin
Nieto Germán
Vazquez Jose Manuel
|
23 |
Index - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 02:38 |
|
Quaranta Ivan
Di Grande Giuseppe
Reiss Andris
Galli Daniele
Serina Corrado
Magnani Marco
Andriotto Dario
Savoldelli Paolo
Guerra Alessandro
(+ 04:30)
|
DNS |
Mapei - Quick Step |
|
|
Ratti Eddy
|