01 |
Møller Claus Michael
| 1968 | Milaneza - MSS |
05:44:18 |
02 |
Simoni Gilberto
| 1971 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 15 |
03 |
Sastre Carlos
| 1975 | ONCE - Eroski - Würth |
+ 15 |
04 |
Heras Roberto
| 1974 | US Postal Service |
+ 15 |
05 |
Rubiera José Luis
| 1973 | US Postal Service |
+ 22 |
06 |
Casero Ángel
| 1972 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 34 |
07 |
Mercado Juan Miguel
| 1978 | iBanesto.com |
+ 50 |
08 |
Sevilla Oscar
| 1976 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 50 |
09 |
Blanco Santiago
| 1974 | iBanesto.com |
+ 57 |
10 |
Osa Aitor
| 1973 | iBanesto.com |
+ 01:04 |
11 |
Plaza Romero David
| 1970 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 01:04 |
12 |
Laiseka Roberto
| 1969 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 01:04 |
13 |
Escartín Fernando
| 1968 | Team Coast - Buffalo |
+ 01:20 |
14 |
Cuesta Íñigo
| 1969 | Cofidis |
+ 01:43 |
15 |
Virenque Richard
| 1969 | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco |
+ 02:05 |
16 |
Mayo Iban
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02:17 |
17 |
Gomez Gonzalo Jose Javier
| 1974 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 02:17 |
18 |
Conti Roberto
| 1964 | Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone |
+ 02:26 |
19 |
Leipheimer Levi
| 1973 | US Postal Service |
+ 02:26 |
20 |
Lavarinhas Rui
| 1971 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 03:01 |
21 |
Beltrán Manuel
| 1971 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 03:09 |
22 |
Garcia Felix Manuel
| 1968 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 03:23 |
23 |
Canada David
| 1975 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 04:06 |
24 |
Pérez Rodríguez Luis
| 1974 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 04:55 |
25 |
De Paoli Daniele
| 1973 | Mercatone Uno |
+ 05:01 |
26 |
Konecny Tomas
| 1973 | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco |
+ 05:24 |
27 |
Fernández Bustinza Bingen
| 1972 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 05:56 |
28 |
Elli Alberto
| 1964 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 06:51 |
29 |
Sgambelluri Roberto
| 1974 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 06:51 |
30 |
Rebollo Aguado Jose Luis
| 1972 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 06:54 |
31 |
Zarrabeitia Mikel
| 1970 | ONCE - Eroski - Würth |
+ 06:54 |
32 |
Laguna Oscar
| 1978 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 06:54 |
33 |
Pellizotti Franco
| 1978 | Alessio |
+ 06:54 |
34 |
Jeker Fabian
| 1968 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 07:12 |
35 |
Pronk Matthé
| 1974 | Rabobank |
+ 07:23 |
36 |
Simeoni Filippo
| 1971 | Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone |
+ 07:35 |
37 |
Anguita Eleuterio
| 1969 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 08:20 |
38 |
Verheyen Geert
| 1973 | Rabobank |
+ 08:59 |
39 |
Osa Unai
| 1975 | iBanesto.com |
+ 09:07 |
40 |
Engels Addy
| 1977 | Rabobank |
+ 09:38 |
41 |
Bruylandts Dave
| 1976 | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco |
+ 09:47 |
42 |
Tauler Llull Antonio
| 1974 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 10:11 |
43 |
Vicario Barbera Juan Carlos
| 1971 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 10:12 |
44 |
Fernandez Victoriano
| 1973 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 10:27 |
45 |
Baranowski Dariusz
| 1972 | iBanesto.com |
+ 10:27 |
46 |
Fofonov Dmitriy
| 1976 | Cofidis |
+ 11:11 |
47 |
Aldag Rolf
| 1968 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 11:11 |
48 |
Martinez José Alberto
| 1975 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 11:49 |
49 |
Flecha Juan Antonio
| 1977 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 12:00 |
50 |
Jiménez José María
| 1971 | iBanesto.com |
+ 12:00 |
51 |
Figueras Giuliano
| 1976 | Panaria - Fiordo |
+ 12:49 |
52 |
Etxebarria David
| 1973 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 12:49 |
53 |
Zubeldia Haimar
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 12:49 |
54 |
Lelli Massimiliano
| 1967 | Cofidis |
+ 13:10 |
55 |
Joachim Benoit
| 1976 | US Postal Service |
+ 13:21 |
56 |
Atienza Daniel
| 1974 | Cofidis |
+ 14:18 |
57 |
Farazijn Peter
| 1969 | Cofidis |
+ 15:16 |
58 |
Garate Juan Manuel
| 1976 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 16:06 |
59 |
Olano Abraham
| 1970 | ONCE - Eroski - Würth |
+ 16:06 |
60 |
Codol Massimo
| 1973 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 16:06 |
61 |
Gonzalez Santos
| 1973 | ONCE - Eroski - Würth |
+ 16:06 |
62 |
Botero Santiago
| 1972 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 16:06 |
63 |
Boven Jan
| 1972 | Rabobank |
+ 16:06 |
64 |
Veneberg Thorwald
| 1977 | Rabobank |
+ 16:06 |
65 |
Zberg Beat
| 1971 | Rabobank |
+ 16:06 |
66 |
Clavero Daniel
| 1968 | Mercatone Uno |
+ 16:06 |
67 |
Diaz Justo Rafael
| 1972 | ONCE - Eroski - Würth |
+ 16:52 |
68 |
Vicioso Angel
| 1977 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 17:21 |
69 |
Horrillo Pedro
| 1974 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 17:34 |
70 |
Aebersold Niki
| 1972 | Team Coast - Buffalo |
+ 17:34 |
71 |
Pena Victor Hugo
| 1974 | US Postal Service |
+ 17:34 |
72 |
Golbano Garcia Carlos Ramon
| 1976 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 17:34 |
73 |
Giunti Massimo
| 1974 | Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone |
+ 19:19 |
74 |
Moreni Cristian
| 1972 | Mercatone Uno |
+ 20:30 |
75 |
Pecharroman Jose Antonio
| 1978 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 22:14 |
76 |
Zabel Erik
| 1970 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 24:58 |
77 |
Ortenzi Gianmario
| 1976 | Mercatone Uno |
+ 24:58 |
78 |
Lotz Marc
| 1973 | Rabobank |
+ 24:58 |
79 |
Hernandez Bertran Jaime Javier
| 1972 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 24:58 |
80 |
Vidal Martinez Jose Angel
| 1969 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 24:58 |
81 |
Cabello Francisco
| 1969 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 24:58 |
82 |
Edo Ángel
| 1970 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 24:58 |
83 |
McRae William Chann
| 1971 | US Postal Service |
+ 24:58 |
84 |
Smetanine Sergej
| 1973 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 24:58 |
85 |
Gerrikagoitia Gorka
| 1973 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 24:58 |
86 |
Cioni Dario
| 1974 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 24:58 |
87 |
Silva Joao Pedro
| 1968 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 24:58 |
88 |
Pospyeyev Kyrlyo
| 1975 | Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone |
+ 24:58 |
89 |
Trenti Guido
| 1972 | Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone |
+ 24:58 |
90 |
Tonti Andrea
| 1976 | Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone |
+ 24:58 |
91 |
Flores Galarza Igor
| 1973 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 24:58 |
92 |
Dean Julian
| 1975 | US Postal Service |
+ 24:58 |
93 |
Kleynen Steven
| 1977 | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco |
+ 24:58 |
94 |
Torrent Carlos
| 1974 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 24:58 |
95 |
Schreck Stephan
| 1978 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 24:58 |
96 |
Shefer Alexandre
| 1971 | Alessio |
+ 24:58 |
97 |
Guillamon Juan Carlos
| 1974 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 24:58 |
98 |
Gentili Massimiliano
| 1971 | Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone |
+ 24:58 |
99 |
Schaffrath Jan
| 1971 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 24:58 |
100 |
Vazquez Jose Manuel
| 1974 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 24:58 |
101 |
Capitan Peregina Jorge
| 1977 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 24:58 |
102 |
Ludewig Jörg
| 1975 | Saeco |
+ 24:58 |
103 |
Cárdenas Félix
| 1972 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 24:58 |
104 |
Cruz Antonio
| 1971 | US Postal Service |
+ 24:58 |
105 |
Lopez Alberto
| 1972 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 24:58 |
106 |
Seniushkin Yauheni
| 1977 | Panaria - Fiordo |
+ 24:58 |
107 |
Jaksche Jörg
| 1976 | ONCE - Eroski - Würth |
+ 24:58 |
108 |
Millar David
[*]
| 1977 | Cofidis |
+ 24:58 |
109 |
Hundertmarck Kai
| 1969 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 24:58 |
110 |
Kroon Karsten
| 1976 | Rabobank |
+ 24:58 |
111 |
Lamour Claude
| 1969 | Cofidis |
+ 24:58 |
112 |
Trentin Guido
| 1975 | Cofidis |
+ 24:58 |
113 |
Hondo Danilo
| 1974 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 24:58 |
114 |
Klier Andreas
| 1976 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 24:58 |
115 |
Duma Vladimir
| 1972 | Panaria - Fiordo |
+ 24:58 |
116 |
Garcia Calvo Cesar
| 1974 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 24:58 |
117 |
Perez Cuapio Julio
| 1977 | Panaria - Fiordo |
+ 24:58 |
118 |
Ratti Eddy
| 1977 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 24:58 |
119 |
Paolini Luca
| 1977 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 24:58 |
120 |
Pugaci Igor
| 1975 | Saeco |
+ 24:58 |
121 |
Huser Rolf
| 1971 | Team Coast - Buffalo |
+ 27:51 |
122 |
Pinotti Marco
| 1976 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 29:50 |
123 |
Casero Moreno Rafael
| 1976 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 29:50 |
124 |
Piccoli Mariano
| 1970 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 29:50 |
125 |
Magnusson Glenn
| 1969 | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco |
+ 29:50 |
126 |
Carneiro Carlos Alberto Silva
| 1970 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 29:50 |
127 |
Gianetti Mauro
| 1964 | Team Coast - Buffalo |
+ 29:50 |
128 |
Mauri Melchor
| 1966 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 29:50 |
129 |
Hunter Robert
| 1977 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 29:50 |
130 |
Nieto Germán
| 1972 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 29:50 |
131 |
Bertoletti Simone
| 1974 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 29:50 |
132 |
Odriozola Mugarza Jon
| 1970 | iBanesto.com |
+ 29:50 |
133 |
Høj Frank
| 1973 | Team Coast - Buffalo |
+ 29:50 |
134 |
Tombak Janek
| 1976 | Cofidis |
+ 29:50 |
135 |
Teutenberg Sven
| 1972 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 29:50 |
136 |
O'Neill Nathan
| 1974 | Panaria - Fiordo |
+ 29:50 |
137 |
McEwen Robbie
| 1972 | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco |
+ 29:50 |
138 |
Commesso Salvatore
| 1975 | Saeco |
+ 29:50 |
139 |
Nitsche Torsten
| 1977 | Saeco |
+ 29:50 |
140 |
Diaz Lobato Pedro
| 1973 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 29:50 |
141 |
Zülle Alex
| 1968 | Team Coast - Buffalo |
+ 29:50 |
142 |
Vinale Alberto
| 1978 | Alessio |
+ 29:50 |
143 |
Schweda Raphael
| 1976 | Team Coast - Buffalo |
+ 29:50 |
144 |
Casagranda Stefano
| 1973 | Alessio |
+ 29:50 |
145 |
Dominguez Juan Carlos
| 1971 | iBanesto.com |
+ 30:34 |
146 |
García José Vicente
| 1972 | iBanesto.com |
+ 30:34 |
147 |
Cretskens Wilfried
| 1976 | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco |
+ 30:34 |
148 |
Fernandez David
| 1977 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 30:38 |
DNF |
Garrido Martin
| 1974 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
|
DNF |
White Matthew
| 1974 | US Postal Service |
|
DNF |
González de Galdeano Igor
| 1973 | ONCE - Eroski - Würth |
|
DNF |
Freire Óscar
| 1976 | Mapei - Quick Step |
|
DNF |
Di Luca Danilo
| 1976 | Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone |
|