Alessio - Banca SMG | |
---|---|
Bertolini Alessandro | |
Casagranda Stefano | |
Finco Carlo | |
Guidi Leonardo | |
Hvastija Martin | |
Leoni Endrio | |
Magnani Marco | |
Miceli Nicola | |
Shefer Alexandre |
Banesto | |
---|---|
Arrieta José Luis | |
Brozyna Tomasz | |
García José Vicente | |
Jiménez Eladio | |
Jiménez José María | |
Odriozola Mugarza Jon | |
Osa Aitor | |
Osa Unai | |
Zülle Alex |
Cantina Tollo | |
---|---|
Bossoni Paolo | |
Colombo Gabriele | |
Colonna Federico | |
Di Luca Danilo | |
Gentili Massimiliano | |
Giabbecucci Fedrico | |
Massi Rodolfo | |
Sgambelluri Roberto | |
Trenti Guido |
Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada | |
---|---|
Bermejo Siller Andres | |
Burgos Nacor | |
Diaz Lobato Pedro | |
Flecha Juan Antonio | |
Garcia Calvo Cesar | |
Garrido Martin | |
Hernandez Bailo Eduardo | |
Nieto Germán | |
Vazquez Jose Manuel |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
Chaurreau Inigo | |
del Olmo Txema | |
Etxebarria Arana Unai | |
Gerrikagoitia Gorka | |
González Arrieta Ramón | |
Laiseka Roberto | |
Lopez Alberto | |
Martinez José Alberto | |
Zubeldia Haimar |
Farm Frites | |
---|---|
Kleynen Steven | |
Koerts Jans | |
Löwik Gerben | |
Magnusson Glenn | |
Mikhailov Gennady | |
Ronellenfitsch Dirk | |
Van Bondt Geert | |
Van der Ven Remco | |
Van Kessel Miquel |
Fassa Bortolo | |
---|---|
Baldato Fabio | |
Belli Wladimir | |
Gustov Volodymir | |
Loda Nicola | |
Peron Andrea | |
Petacchi Alessandro | |
Rumsas Raimondas | |
Tiralongo Paolo |
Festina - Lotus | |
---|---|
Brard Florent | |
Casero Ángel | |
Casero Moreno Rafael | |
Clinger David | |
Di Grande Giuseppe | |
Garcia Felix Manuel | |
Hernandez Bertran Jaime Javier | |
Huser Rolf | |
Jeker Fabian |
Jean Delatour | |
---|---|
Bassons Christophe | |
Bessy Frederic | |
Bouvard Gilles | |
Brochard Laurent | |
Dessel Cyril | |
Halgand Patrice | |
Oriol Christophe | |
Seigneur Eddy | |
Thibout Bruno |
Kelme - Costa Blanca | |
---|---|
Botero Santiago | |
Cabello Francisco | |
Cárdenas Félix | |
Escartín Fernando | |
Gutiérrez José Enrique | |
Heras Roberto | |
Rubiera José Luis | |
Sevilla Oscar | |
Vidal Martinez Jose Angel |
Lampre-Daikin | |
---|---|
Bertoletti Simone | |
Camenzind Oscar | |
Codol Massimo | |
Della Vedova Marco | |
Frutti Matteo | |
Garate Juan Manuel | |
Piccoli Mariano | |
Simoni Gilberto | |
Svorada Ján |
Liquigas - Pata | |
---|---|
Contrini Daniele | |
Faresin Gianni | |
Honchar Serhiy | |
Marini Mirko | |
Moreni Cristian | |
Raimondi Giancarlo | |
Rastelli Ellis | |
Spezialetti Alessandro | |
Teteriouk Andrei | |
Zanotti Marco |
Mapei - Quick Step | |
---|---|
Beltrán Manuel | |
Bramati Davide | |
Cioni Dario | |
Fornaciari Paolo | |
Freire Óscar | |
Lanfranchi Paolo | |
Tafi Andrea | |
Tonkov Pavel |
ONCE - Deutsche Bank | |
---|---|
Cuesta Íñigo | |
Diaz Justo Rafael | |
Etxebarria David | |
Garcia Marcelino | |
Gonzalez Santos | |
Luttenberger Peter | |
Olano Abraham | |
Sastre Carlos | |
Zarrabeitia Mikel |
Saeco - Valli & Valli | |
---|---|
Calcaterra Giuseppe | |
Cipollini Mario | |
Conte Biagio | |
Dufaux Laurent | |
Galletti Alessio | |
Ludewig Jörg | |
Meier Armin | |
Pugaci Igor | |
Secchiari Francesco |
Team Deutsche Telekom | |
---|---|
Aldag Rolf | |
Grabsch Ralf | |
Hondo Danilo | |
Hundertmarck Kai | |
Kessler Matthias | |
Klöden Andreas | |
Lombardi Giovanni | |
Ullrich Jan | |
Vinokourov Alexandre |
Team Polti | |
---|---|
Clavero Daniel | |
Colleoni Michele | |
Crepaldi Mirko | |
Gotti Ivan | |
Hervé Pascal | |
Mateos Perez Rafael | |
Pellicioli Oscar | |
Uria Gonzalez Jose Manuel | |
Virenque Richard |