01 |
Rominger Tony
| 1961 | Mapei - CLAS |
48:44 |
02 |
Mauri Melchor
| 1966 | Banesto |
+ 53 |
03 |
Zarrabeitia Mikel
| 1970 | Banesto |
+ 02:17 |
04 |
Montoya Alarcon Jesus
| 1963 | Banesto |
+ 02:18 |
05 |
Zülle Alex
| 1968 | ONCE |
+ 02:20 |
06 |
Delgado Pedro
| 1960 | Banesto |
+ 02:21 |
07 |
Breukink Erik
| 1964 | ONCE |
+ 02:37 |
08 |
Aparicio Vicente
| 1969 | Banesto |
+ 02:46 |
09 |
Olano Abraham
| 1970 | Mapei - CLAS |
+ 02:56 |
10 |
Leblanc Luc
| 1966 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 03:09 |
11 |
Cuesta Íñigo
| 1969 | Equipo-Euskadi |
+ 03:36 |
12 |
Hodge Stephen
| 1961 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 03:37 |
13 |
Lelli Massimiliano
| 1967 | Mercatone Uno - Medeghini |
+ 03:39 |
14 |
Muller Jörg
| 1961 | Mapei - CLAS |
+ 03:51 |
15 |
Stephens Neil
| 1963 | ONCE |
+ 03:55 |
16 |
Garcia Camacho Ignacio
| 1968 | Kelme - Avianca - Gios |
+ 03:55 |
17 |
Lino Pascal
| 1966 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 03:56 |
18 |
Forconi Riccardo
| 1970 | Amore & Vita - Galatron |
+ 03:57 |
19 |
Cubino Laudelino
| 1963 | Kelme - Avianca - Gios |
+ 04:04 |
20 |
Pierobon Gianluca
| 1967 | Amore & Vita - Galatron |
+ 04:06 |
21 |
Escartín Fernando
| 1968 | Mapei - CLAS |
+ 04:15 |
22 |
Rodriguez Garcia Jose
| 1966 | Deportpublic - Otero |
+ 04:22 |
23 |
González Arsenio
| 1960 | Mapei - CLAS |
+ 04:25 |
24 |
Fernández Ginés Manuel
| 1971 | Mapei - CLAS |
+ 04:25 |
25 |
Meinert Nielsen Peter
| 1966 | TVM - Bison Kit |
+ 04:30 |
26 |
Gamito Victor
| 1970 | Sicasal - Acral |
+ 04:30 |
27 |
Skibby Jesper
| 1964 | TVM - Bison Kit |
+ 04:37 |
28 |
Alonso Marino
| 1965 | Banesto |
+ 04:41 |
29 |
Camargo Ángel Yesid
| 1967 | Kelme - Avianca - Gios |
+ 04:44 |
30 |
Perez Garcia Luis
| 1966 | Deportpublic - Otero |
+ 04:46 |
31 |
Saitov Asiat
| 1965 | Kelme - Avianca - Gios |
+ 04:57 |
32 |
Petrovich Chuzhda Oleg
| 1963 | Deportpublic - Otero |
+ 05:01 |
33 |
Gomes Oliveira Joaquim
| 1965 | Boavista - Recer |
+ 05:05 |
34 |
Sierra Aguerro Roberto
| 1967 | ONCE |
+ 05:07 |
35 |
Ruiz Cabestany Pello
| 1962 | Equipo-Euskadi |
+ 05:07 |
36 |
Rincón Oliverio
| 1968 | ONCE |
+ 05:07 |
37 |
Leanizbarrutia Alberto
| 1963 | ONCE |
+ 05:08 |
38 |
Emonds Nico
| 1961 | Mapei - CLAS |
+ 05:09 |
39 |
Echave Federico
| 1960 | Mapei - CLAS |
+ 05:09 |
40 |
Benitez Esbri Francisco
| 1970 | Kelme - Avianca - Gios |
+ 05:16 |
41 |
Gelfi Luca
| 1966 | Brescialat - Ceramchie Refin |
+ 05:17 |
42 |
Jalabert Laurent
| 1968 | ONCE |
+ 05:17 |
43 |
Lanfranchi Paolo
| 1968 | Mercatone Uno - Medeghini |
+ 05:20 |
44 |
Voskamp Bart
| 1968 | TVM - Bison Kit |
+ 05:20 |
45 |
Laiseka Roberto
| 1969 | Equipo-Euskadi |
+ 05:27 |
46 |
Massi Rodolfo
| 1965 | Amore & Vita - Galatron |
+ 05:28 |
47 |
Freitas De Pavia Cassio
| 1965 | Boavista - Recer |
+ 05:32 |
48 |
Cepele Arunas
| 1968 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 05:36 |
49 |
Petito Roberto
| 1971 | Mercatone Uno - Medeghini |
+ 05:40 |
50 |
Unzaga Jon
| 1962 | Mapei - CLAS |
+ 05:41 |
51 |
Roscioli Fabio
| 1965 | Brescialat - Ceramchie Refin |
+ 05:45 |
52 |
Hernández Santos
| 1967 | ONCE |
+ 05:47 |
53 |
Gararreta Lazaro Carlos
| 1967 | Deportpublic - Otero |
+ 05:47 |
54 |
Podenzana Massimo
| 1961 | Navigare - Blue Storm |
+ 05:49 |
55 |
Uria Gonzalez Jose Manuel
| 1969 | Deportpublic - Otero |
+ 05:51 |
56 |
González de Galdeano Álvaro
| 1970 | Artiach - Nabisco |
+ 05:52 |
57 |
Hervé Pascal
| 1964 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 05:54 |
58 |
Camargo Alberto
| 1967 | Artiach - Nabisco |
+ 05:55 |
59 |
Ferreira Paulo Jorge Moura
| 1970 | Sicasal - Acral |
+ 05:55 |
60 |
Cabello Francisco
| 1969 | Kelme - Avianca - Gios |
+ 05:56 |
61 |
Van Poppel Jean-Paul
| 1962 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 05:59 |
62 |
Gainetdinov Romes
| 1967 | Porcelana Santa Clara |
+ 06:00 |
63 |
Donati Massimo
| 1967 | Mercatone Uno - Medeghini |
+ 06:07 |
64 |
Rodrigues Orlando Sergio
| 1969 | Artiach - Nabisco |
+ 06:09 |
65 |
Anachkine Evgeny
| 1970 | Porcelana Santa Clara |
+ 06:10 |
66 |
Garcia Felix Manuel
| 1968 | Artiach - Nabisco |
+ 06:12 |
67 |
Lom Lubos
| 1965 | Navigare - Blue Storm |
+ 06:17 |
68 |
Leali Bruno
| 1958 | Brescialat - Ceramchie Refin |
+ 06:17 |
69 |
Espinosa Luis Edgar
| 1967 | Artiach - Nabisco |
+ 06:19 |
70 |
Jaskula Zenon
| 1962 | Jolly Componibili - Cage 1994 |
+ 06:22 |
71 |
Murguialday Javier
| 1962 | Equipo-Euskadi |
+ 06:23 |
72 |
Theunisse Gert-Jan
| 1963 | TVM - Bison Kit |
+ 06:24 |
73 |
Lezaun Roberto
| 1967 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 06:27 |
74 |
Abreu Campos Manuel
| 1963 | Sicasal - Acral |
+ 06:28 |
75 |
Giupponi Flavio
| 1964 | Brescialat - Ceramchie Refin |
+ 06:28 |
76 |
Diaz Zabala Herminio
| 1964 | ONCE |
+ 06:36 |
77 |
Lauritzen Dag Otto
| 1956 | TVM - Bison Kit |
+ 06:38 |
78 |
Rodrigues Alexandre Teixeira
| 1970 | Boavista - Recer |
+ 06:40 |
79 |
Meier Roland
| 1967 | TVM - Bison Kit |
+ 06:44 |
80 |
Coppolillo Michele
| 1967 | Navigare - Blue Storm |
+ 06:46 |
81 |
den Bakker Maarten
| 1969 | TVM - Bison Kit |
+ 06:56 |
82 |
Gaston Crespo Inaki
| 1963 | Mapei - CLAS |
+ 06:57 |
83 |
Weltz Johnny
| 1962 | Artiach - Nabisco |
+ 06:59 |
84 |
Petito Giuseppe
| 1960 | Mercatone Uno - Medeghini |
+ 07:02 |
85 |
Garmendia Aitor
| 1968 | Banesto |
+ 07:04 |
86 |
Irusta Alfredo
| 1968 | Deportpublic - Otero |
+ 07:06 |
87 |
Garcia Espana Ramon
| 1970 | Artiach - Nabisco |
+ 07:10 |
88 |
González Juan Carlos
| 1964 | Equipo-Euskadi |
+ 07:12 |
89 |
Tcherkasov Pavel
| 1972 | Jolly Componibili - Cage 1994 |
+ 07:12 |
90 |
Martínez Juan Tomás
| 1962 | Equipo-Euskadi |
+ 07:16 |
91 |
Fanelli Paolo-Antonio
| 1966 | Amore & Vita - Galatron |
+ 07:16 |
92 |
Pereira Delmino
| 1967 | Boavista - Recer |
+ 07:18 |
93 |
Silva Joao Pedro
| 1968 | Boavista - Recer |
+ 07:24 |
94 |
Gorini Gianluca
| 1970 | Jolly Componibili - Cage 1994 |
+ 07:28 |
95 |
Pascual Soler Manuel
| 1969 | Artiach - Nabisco |
+ 07:31 |
96 |
Leoni Endrio
| 1968 | Jolly Componibili - Cage 1994 |
+ 07:32 |
97 |
Torres Toledano Roberto
| 1964 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 07:32 |
98 |
Harmeling Rob
| 1964 | TVM - Bison Kit |
+ 07:34 |
99 |
Vieira De Araujo Sefarim
| 1966 | Sicasal - Acral |
+ 07:35 |
100 |
Santos Marques Luis Fernando
| 1966 | Boavista - Recer |
+ 07:40 |
101 |
Solaun Solana Cesar
| 1970 | Equipo-Euskadi |
+ 07:40 |
102 |
Bagot Jean-Claude
| 1958 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 07:43 |
103 |
Bordonali Fabio
| 1963 | Brescialat - Ceramchie Refin |
+ 07:46 |
104 |
Miranda Gonzalez Carmelo
| 1969 | Banesto |
+ 07:50 |
105 |
Calcaterra Giuseppe
| 1964 | Amore & Vita - Galatron |
+ 07:51 |
106 |
Diaz de Otazu Galarza Luis
| 1966 | ONCE |
+ 07:51 |
107 |
Lafis Michel
| 1967 | Amore & Vita - Galatron |
+ 07:52 |
108 |
Palacin Salgado Javier
| 1971 | Equipo-Euskadi |
+ 07:54 |
109 |
Fornaciari Paolo
| 1971 | Mercatone Uno - Medeghini |
+ 08:02 |
110 |
Vermote Michel
| 1963 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 08:03 |
111 |
Gorospe Artabe Ruben
| 1964 | Equipo-Euskadi |
+ 08:09 |
112 |
Cattai Stefano
| 1967 | Jolly Componibili - Cage 1994 |
+ 08:11 |
113 |
Silva Neves Americo
| 1964 | Artiach - Nabisco |
+ 08:14 |
114 |
Dotti Fausto
| 1968 | Jolly Componibili - Cage 1994 |
+ 08:14 |
115 |
Abramov Vladimir
| 1971 | Porcelana Santa Clara |
+ 08:15 |
116 |
Gilabert Franch Jordi
| 1970 | Porcelana Santa Clara |
+ 08:17 |
117 |
Pinho Olivera Carlos Manuel
| 1970 | Sicasal - Acral |
+ 08:19 |
118 |
Cadena Julio César
| 1963 | Kelme - Avianca - Gios |
+ 08:21 |
119 |
Diaz Antonio Miguel
| 1968 | Deportpublic - Otero |
+ 08:21 |
120 |
Mota dos Santos Fernando Manuel
| 1966 | Boavista - Recer |
+ 08:25 |
121 |
Foucachon Rene
| 1966 | Jolly Componibili - Cage 1994 |
+ 08:26 |
122 |
Lodge Harry
| 1967 | Amore & Vita - Galatron |
+ 08:28 |
123 |
Fagnini Gian Matteo
| 1970 | Mercatone Uno - Medeghini |
+ 08:29 |
124 |
Sanchez Garcia Antonio
| 1970 | Artiach - Nabisco |
+ 08:40 |
125 |
García Marquina David
| 1970 | Banesto |
+ 08:44 |
126 |
Serrano Marcos Antonio
| 1972 | Kelme - Avianca - Gios |
+ 08:46 |
127 |
Silva Rodrigues Pedro
| 1966 | Sicasal - Acral |
+ 08:48 |
128 |
Casado Philippe
| 1964 | Jolly Componibili - Cage 1994 |
+ 08:48 |
129 |
Kliuchkine Vladimir
| 1973 | Porcelana Santa Clara |
+ 08:49 |
130 |
Tcherkachine Dimitri
| 1970 | Porcelana Santa Clara |
+ 08:50 |
131 |
De Santos Ambas Jose Luis
| 1968 | Banesto |
+ 08:57 |
132 |
Cerezo Perales Francisco Javier
| 1971 | Deportpublic - Otero |
+ 09:00 |
133 |
Pagnin Roberto
| 1962 | Navigare - Blue Storm |
+ 09:05 |
134 |
Davidenko Vassili
| 1970 | Navigare - Blue Storm |
+ 09:08 |
135 |
Neto Coelho Jose Barros
| 1971 | Boavista - Recer |
+ 09:16 |
136 |
Vanderaerden Eric
| 1962 | Brescialat - Ceramchie Refin |
+ 09:17 |
137 |
Sourkov Youri
| 1970 | Sicasal - Acral |
+ 09:21 |
138 |
Vignaduzzi Gianni
| 1966 | Jolly Componibili - Cage 1994 |
+ 09:21 |
139 |
Rodrigues Quintino
| 1971 | Sicasal - Acral |
+ 09:27 |
140 |
Rodriguez Gil Manuel
| 1967 | Porcelana Santa Clara |
+ 09:28 |
141 |
Anguita Eleuterio
| 1969 | Deportpublic - Otero |
+ 09:30 |
142 |
Edo Ángel
| 1970 | Kelme - Avianca - Gios |
+ 09:32 |
143 |
Espinosa Hernandez José António
| 1969 | Deportpublic - Otero |
+ 09:40 |
144 |
Strazzer Massimo
| 1969 | Navigare - Blue Storm |
+ 09:44 |
145 |
Milesi Marco
| 1970 | Brescialat - Ceramchie Refin |
+ 09:46 |
146 |
Pelliconi Roberto
| 1962 | Brescialat - Ceramchie Refin |
+ 09:49 |
147 |
Mora Nestor
| 1963 | Kelme - Avianca - Gios |
+ 09:51 |
148 |
Baturo Valerj
| 1970 | Porcelana Santa Clara |
+ 09:53 |
149 |
Blanco Costa Argimiro
| 1966 | Boavista - Recer |
+ 10:08 |
150 |
Di Basco Alessio
| 1964 | Amore & Vita - Galatron |
+ 10:16 |
151 |
Sagasti Alegri Agustin
| 1970 | Equipo-Euskadi |
+ 10:17 |
152 |
Barbero Sergio
| 1969 | Navigare - Blue Storm |
+ 10:21 |
153 |
Giucolsi Roberto
| 1968 | Navigare - Blue Storm |
+ 10:23 |
154 |
Radaelli Mauro
| 1967 | Brescialat - Ceramchie Refin |
+ 10:31 |
155 |
Klevtsov Oleg
| 1971 | Porcelana Santa Clara |
+ 10:36 |
156 |
Biasci Simone
| 1970 | Mercatone Uno - Medeghini |
+ 10:38 |
157 |
Castignola Walter
| 1970 | Navigare - Blue Storm |
+ 10:40 |
158 |
Bontempi Fabrizio
| 1966 | Brescialat - Ceramchie Refin |
+ 10:41 |
159 |
Hoffman Tristan
| 1970 | TVM - Bison Kit |
+ 10:45 |
160 |
Santamaria Pereda Eloy
| 1970 | Porcelana Santa Clara |
+ 11:11 |
161 |
Settembrini Fabrizio
| 1967 | Navigare - Blue Storm |
+ 11:16 |