01 |
Pozzo Mattia
| 1989 | Viris Maserati |
02:47:10 |
02 |
Benfatto Marco
| 1988 | Team Idea 2010 ASD |
+ 00 |
03 |
Puccio Antonino
| 1987 | Hoppla'-Vega-Truck Italia-Vald |
+ 00 |
04 |
Ulivieri Mirko
| 1991 | Idea Shoes - M.C.S - Madras |
+ 00 |
05 |
Viola Michele
| 1992 | Farnese Vini - D'Angelo & Ante |
+ 00 |
06 |
Simion Paolo
| 1992 | Zalf Euromobil Desiree Fior |
+ 00 |
07 |
Kamyshev Arman
| 1991 | Kazakstan |
+ 00 |
08 |
Gomirato Davide
| 1988 | Petroli Firenze-Cyclingteam |
+ 00 |
09 |
Bani Eugenio
| 1991 | Caparrini Le Village-Vibert |
+ 00 |
10 |
Cavasin Daniele
| 1988 | Generali Videa Ballan Coppi Ga |
+ 00 |
11 |
Asselman Jesper
| 1990 | Nederland |
+ 00 |
12 |
Cecchin Alberto
| 1989 | Marchiol Emisfero Site |
+ 00 |
13 |
Collodel Matteo
| 1988 | Marchiol Emisfero Site |
+ 00 |
14 |
Tizza Marco
| 1992 | Team M.I. Impianti Casati ASD |
+ 00 |
15 |
Fiorenza Alfonso
| 1991 | Gragnano Sporting Club |
+ 00 |
16 |
Dugani Flumian Luca
| 1987 | Team Palazzago |
+ 00 |
17 |
Fruzzetti Michel
| 1986 | GS Maltinti Lamp.Banca di Camb |
+ 00 |
18 |
Locatelli Alfio
| 1990 | UC Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli |
+ 00 |
19 |
Anichini Samuele
| 1988 | GS Maltinti Lamp.Banca di Camb |
+ 00 |
20 |
Tedesco Pietro
| 1987 | General Store Medlago Fontana |
+ 00 |
21 |
Abreu Daniel
| 1986 | Team Norda MG-K Vis |
+ 00 |
22 |
Formolo Davide
| 1992 | Petroli Firenze-Cyclingteam |
+ 00 |
23 |
Leonardi Gianluca
| 1989 | Zalf Euromobil Desiree Fior |
+ 00 |
24 |
Di Luca Graziano
| 1992 | Monturano-Civitanova-Cascinare |
+ 00 |
25 |
Antonini Simone
| 1991 | Idea Shoes - M.C.S - Madras |
+ 00 |
26 |
Wippert Wouter
| 1990 | Nederland |
+ 00 |
27 |
Bliakevicius Mantas
| 1989 | Gragnano Sporting Club |
+ 00 |
28 |
Giacobazzi Roberto
| 1991 | General Store Medlago Fontana |
+ 00 |
29 |
Brychak Vitali
| 1987 | Aran - D'Angelo & Antenucci - |
+ 00 |
30 |
Tatarinov Gennadiy
| 1991 | Russland |
+ 00 |
31 |
Di Serafino Matteo
| 1986 | Vega Pref. Mont Appone |
+ 00 |
32 |
Teunissen Mike
| 1992 | Nederland |
+ 00 |
33 |
Facchini Patrick
| 1988 | Team M.I. Impianti Casati ASD |
+ 00 |
34 |
Salinas Yonathan
| 1990 | Team Norda MG-K Vis |
+ 00 |
35 |
Dombrowski Joe
| 1991 | USA |
+ 00 |
36 |
Summerhill Daniel
| 1989 | USA |
+ 00 |
37 |
Zardini Edoardo
| 1989 | Team Colpak |
+ 00 |
38 |
Prodigioso Marco
| 1987 | Monviso - Venezia |
+ 00 |
39 |
Penasa Pierre Paolo
| 1991 | Zalf Euromobil Desiree Fior |
+ 00 |
40 |
Gaffurini Nicola
| 1989 | Delio Gallina Colosio S.Inox |
+ 00 |
41 |
Stalnov Nikita
| 1991 | Kazakstan |
+ 00 |
42 |
Censori Davide
| 1989 | Monturano-Civitanova-Cascinare |
+ 00 |
43 |
Kouwenhoven Sjoerd
| 1990 | Nederland |
+ 00 |
44 |
Ciavatta Matteo
| 1988 | Monturano-Civitanova-Cascinare |
+ 00 |
45 |
Oborsky Dominik
| 1992 | Vega Pref. Mont Appone |
+ 00 |
46 |
Tleubayev Ruslan
| 1987 | Kazakstan |
+ 00 |
47 |
Puccioni Mirko
| 1989 | Caparrini Le Village-Vibert |
+ 00 |
48 |
Rosa Diego
| 1989 | Team Palazzago |
+ 00 |
49 |
Aru Fabio
| 1990 | Team Palazzago |
+ 00 |
50 |
Bederbekob Miras
| 1989 | Kazakstan |
+ 00 |
51 |
Di Remigio Lorenzo
| 1992 | Aran - D'Angelo & Antenucci - |
+ 00 |
52 |
Warbasse Lawrence
| 1990 | USA |
+ 00 |
53 |
Sgrinzato Mario
| 1989 | Petroli Firenze-Cyclingteam |
+ 00 |
54 |
Zakarin Ilnur
| 1989 | Russland |
+ 00 |
55 |
Politano Federico
| 1992 | Caparrini Le Village-Vibert |
+ 00 |
56 |
Pichetta Ricardo
| 1987 | Monviso - Venezia |
+ 00 |
57 |
Falco Norman
| 1990 | Team Idea 2010 ASD |
+ 00 |
58 |
Jumabekov Nazar
| 1987 | Kazakstan |
+ 00 |
59 |
Brovelli Giuseppe
| 1991 | Idea Shoes - M.C.S - Madras |
+ 13 |
60 |
Novak Jakub
| 1990 | UC Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli |
+ 13 |
61 |
Krizek Matthias
| 1988 | Marchiol Emisfero Site |
+ 13 |
62 |
De Ieso Donato
| 1989 | Vejus-TMF-Idnamic-BH Bikes |
+ 13 |
63 |
Flora Fransesco
| 1991 | Generali Videa Ballan Coppi Ga |
+ 13 |
64 |
Pinaglia Thomas
| 1989 | Idea Shoes - M.C.S - Madras |
+ 13 |
65 |
Bongiorno Francesco Manuel
| 1990 | Hoppla'-Vega-Truck Italia-Vald |
+ 13 |
66 |
Merolese Antonio
| 1992 | Hoppla'-Vega-Truck Italia-Vald |
+ 13 |
67 |
Chernetskiy Sergey
| 1990 | Russland |
+ 13 |
68 |
Zhukovskyy Rostyslav
| 1990 | Vejus-TMF-Idnamic-BH Bikes |
+ 13 |
69 |
Moresco Mattia
| 1990 | Generali Videa Ballan Coppi Ga |
+ 13 |
70 |
Shushemoin Alexandre
| 1987 | Kazakstan |
+ 13 |
71 |
Vescovo Alessio
| 1990 | Team M.I. Impianti Casati ASD |
+ 13 |
72 |
Tedeschi Mirko
| 1989 | Petroli Firenze-Cyclingteam |
+ 13 |
73 |
Mammini Matteo
| 1989 | Team Colpak |
+ 13 |
74 |
Nichele Attilio
| 1989 | Marchiol Emisfero Site |
+ 22 |
75 |
Vaccher Andrea
| 1988 | Marchiol Emisfero Site |
+ 22 |
76 |
Piaskowy Emanuel
| 1991 | Team Norda MG-K Vis |
+ 22 |
77 |
Guastini Michael
| 1992 | Farnese Vini - D'Angelo & Ante |
+ 25 |
78 |
Quintero Duber
| 1990 | Delio Gallina Colosio S.Inox |
+ 25 |
79 |
Squire Robbie
| 1990 | USA |
+ 25 |
80 |
Riccardi Alessandro
| 1992 | Vega Pref. Mont Appone |
+ 25 |
81 |
Zilioli Gianfranco
| 1990 | Team Colpak |
+ 25 |
82 |
Rocchi Nicolo
| 1991 | Generali Videa Ballan Coppi Ga |
+ 25 |
83 |
Koning Peter
| 1990 | Nederland |
+ 25 |
84 |
Cardinali Marco
| 1992 | Gragnano Sporting Club |
+ 25 |
85 |
Camilli Simone
| 1991 | Vega Pref. Mont Appone |
+ 25 |
86 |
Papok Siarhei
| 1988 | Hoppla'-Vega-Truck Italia-Vald |
+ 29 |
87 |
Frolov Igor
| 1990 | Russland |
+ 29 |
88 |
Gazzara Michele
| 1990 | Zalf Euromobil Desiree Fior |
+ 29 |
89 |
Foppoli Michele
| 1989 | Delio Gallina Colosio S.Inox |
+ 29 |
90 |
Zanco Diego
| 1988 | Zalf Euromobil Desiree Fior |
+ 29 |
91 |
Zamparella Marco
| 1987 | GS Maltinti Lamp.Banca di Camb |
+ 31 |
92 |
Tedeschi Mirko
| 1987 | Team Idea 2010 ASD |
+ 31 |
93 |
Villella Davide
| 1991 | Team Colpak |
+ 33 |
94 |
Vorobyev Anton
| 1990 | Russland |
+ 36 |
95 |
Corino Stefano
| 1990 | Monviso - Venezia |
+ 01:05 |
96 |
Busato Matteo
| 1987 | Team Idea 2010 ASD |
+ 01:09 |
DNF |
Barbin Enrico
| 1990 | UC Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli |
|
DNF |
Boem Nicola
| 1989 | Zalf Euromobil Desiree Fior |
|
DNF |
Zhupa Eugert
| 1990 | UC Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli |
|