1 |
- |
Sivakov Pavel
| 1997 | BMC Development Team |
19:29:32 |
2 |
- |
Hamilton Lucas
| 1996 | Mitchelton Scott |
+ 14 |
3 |
1 |
Hindley Jai
| 1996 | Mitchelton Scott |
+ 26 |
4 |
1 |
Davies Scott
| 1995 | Team Wiggins |
+ 29 |
5 |
- |
Padun Mark
| 1996 | Team Colpack |
+ 45 |
6 |
- |
Powless Neilson
| 1996 | Axeon-Hagens Berman |
+ 01:58 |
7 |
- |
Conci Nicola
| 1997 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 02:23 |
8 |
1 |
Stannard Robert
| 1998 | Mitchelton Scott |
+ 02:51 |
9 |
2 |
Honore Mikkel
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 03:07 |
10 |
3 |
Fortunato Lorenzo
| 1996 | Hopplà- Petroli Firenze |
+ 03:19 |
11 |
1 |
Verwilst Aaron
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 03:30 |
12 |
2 |
Raggio Luca
| 1995 | Viris Maserati - Sisal - Chiaravall |
+ 03:32 |
13 |
3 |
Cherkasov Nikolay
| 1996 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 |
+ 03:35 |
14 |
1 |
Zilio Giacomo
| 1995 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 03:41 |
15 |
2 |
Garavaglia Giacomo
| 1996 | Viris Maserati - Sisal - Chiaravall |
+ 04:09 |
16 |
2 |
Riabushenko Alexandr
| 1995 | Team Palazzago |
+ 04:32 |
17 |
2 |
Zahiri Abderrahim
| 1996 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
+ 04:37 |
18 |
10 |
Philipsen Jasper
| 1998 | BMC Development Team |
+ 04:52 |
19 |
1 |
Szelag Gracjan
| 1995 | GFDD Altopack |
+ 05:02 |
20 |
1 |
Munoz Cristian
| 1996 | Colombia |
+ 05:11 |
21 |
11 |
Müller Patrick
| 1996 | BMC Development Team |
+ 05:55 |
22 |
7 |
Dlamini Nicholas
| 1995 | Dimension Data - Qhubeka |
+ 05:56 |
23 |
2 |
Carvalho André
| 1997 | Cipollini Iseo Serrature Rime ASD |
+ 05:58 |
24 |
1 |
Covili Luca
| 1997 | Team Palazzago |
+ 06:00 |
25 |
1 |
Di Renzo Andrea
| 1995 | Marche |
+ 06:38 |
26 |
2 |
Monaco Alessandro
| 1998 | Hopplà- Petroli Firenze |
+ 06:55 |
27 |
5 |
Planckaert Emiel
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 07:00 |
28 |
- |
Choukri Mehdi
| 1997 | Dimension Data - Qhubeka |
+ 07:05 |
29 |
12 |
Rosa Massimo
| 1995 | Hopplà- Petroli Firenze |
+ 07:33 |
30 |
- |
Paredes Wilmar
| 1996 | Colombia |
+ 07:33 |
31 |
2 |
Logica Enrico
| 1995 | Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera |
+ 08:24 |
32 |
- |
Vereecken Thomas
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 08:26 |
33 |
2 |
Pietrini Luigi
| 1997 | Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambi |
+ 08:34 |
34 |
3 |
Rodriguez Jhon Anderson
| 1996 | Colombia |
+ 08:36 |
35 |
1 |
Colombo Eros
| 1995 | Team Palazzago |
+ 08:37 |
36 |
9 |
La Terra Pirré Giuseppe
| 1997 | Multi Regione |
+ 08:41 |
37 |
1 |
Canepa Francesco
| 1997 | Multi Regione |
+ 08:52 |
38 |
3 |
Main Kent
| 1996 | Dimension Data - Qhubeka |
+ 09:14 |
39 |
1 |
Lorenzini Francesco
| 1995 | GFDD Altopack |
+ 10:06 |
40 |
3 |
Martinez Sergio
| 1995 | Colombia |
+ 10:08 |
41 |
1 |
Vlasov Aleksandr
| 1996 | Viris Maserati - Sisal - Chiaravall |
+ 10:15 |
42 |
3 |
Scaroni Cristian
| 1997 | General Store - Bottoli - Zardini |
+ 12:24 |
43 |
1 |
Rubio Einer
| 1998 | Vejus-TMF-Cicli Magnum |
+ 12:28 |
44 |
6 |
Romano Francesco
| 1997 | Team Palazzago |
+ 14:25 |
45 |
3 |
Rotondi Matteo
| 1996 | Multi Regione |
+ 15:57 |
46 |
8 |
Puccioni Dario
| 1996 | Multi Regione |
+ 16:11 |
47 |
8 |
Grechi Giacomo
| 1997 | Cipollini Iseo Serrature Rime ASD |
+ 17:10 |
48 |
1 |
Almeida Joao
| 1998 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
+ 17:39 |
49 |
3 |
Giuliani Giacomo
| 1996 | Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed |
+ 18:29 |
50 |
5 |
Rocchetti Filippo
| 1996 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 19:26 |
51 |
- |
Areruya Joseph
| 1996 | Dimension Data - Qhubeka |
+ 19:48 |
52 |
6 |
Colonna Yuri
| 1996 | GFDD Altopack |
+ 19:50 |
53 |
3 |
Molteni Marco
| 1996 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
+ 19:53 |
54 |
7 |
Prandini Paolo
| 1996 | Marche |
+ 22:03 |
55 |
1 |
Branchini Giulio
| 1996 | Team Palazzago |
+ 22:11 |
56 |
1 |
Fedeli Alessandro
| 1996 | Team Colpack |
+ 22:16 |
57 |
3 |
Leysen Senne
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 22:23 |
58 |
3 |
Williams Stephen
| 1996 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 22:28 |
59 |
8 |
Radice Raffaele
| 1996 | Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed |
+ 24:46 |
60 |
4 |
Negrente Marco
| 1997 | Team Colpack |
+ 24:52 |
61 |
9 |
Moschetti Matteo
| 1996 | Viris Maserati - Sisal - Chiaravall |
+ 25:25 |
62 |
3 |
Tivani Nicolas
| 1995 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
+ 26:16 |
63 |
9 |
Fouche James
| 1998 | New Zealand |
+ 26:34 |
64 |
5 |
Markov Dmitry
| 1997 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 |
+ 26:37 |
65 |
12 |
Rice Michael
| 1996 | Axeon-Hagens Berman |
+ 26:43 |
66 |
2 |
Sweeny Harry
| 1998 | Mitchelton Scott |
+ 27:48 |
67 |
14 |
Zaccanti Filippo
| 1995 | Team Colpack |
+ 27:50 |
68 |
5 |
Knox James
| 1995 | Team Wiggins |
+ 27:51 |
69 |
6 |
Cianetti Nicholas
| 1995 | Hopplà- Petroli Firenze |
+ 29:40 |
70 |
10 |
Tagliani Filippo
| 1995 | Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed |
+ 30:51 |
71 |
8 |
Jenner Samuel
| 1997 | Mitchelton Scott |
+ 31:30 |
72 |
10 |
Mudgway Luke
| 1996 | New Zealand |
+ 31:51 |
73 |
3 |
Di Luigi Amadeo
| 1995 | Aran Cucine |
+ 32:10 |
74 |
10 |
Burchio Federico
| 1996 | Hopplà- Petroli Firenze |
+ 32:32 |
75 |
13 |
Melloni Mattia
| 1997 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 32:41 |
76 |
2 |
Pizza Pierpaolo
| 1995 | Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera |
+ 32:44 |
77 |
6 |
Bais Mattia
| 1996 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 32:50 |
78 |
7 |
Janssen Adriaan
| 1995 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 33:30 |
79 |
4 |
Colombo Raul
| 1996 | Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera |
+ 34:52 |
80 |
3 |
Kulikovskiy Alexandr
| 1997 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 |
+ 34:53 |
81 |
5 |
Grodzicki Cezary
| 1996 | Team Palazzago |
+ 35:25 |
82 |
23 |
Corradini Michele
| 1996 | Mastromarco FC Nibali Sensi Cipros |
+ 36:38 |
83 |
21 |
Turgis Tanguy
| 1998 | BMC Development Team |
+ 37:02 |
84 |
6 |
Lucca Riccardo
| 1997 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 37:18 |
85 |
7 |
Eenkhoorn Pascal
| 1997 | BMC Development Team |
+ 38:15 |
86 |
7 |
Vega Sergio
| 1995 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
+ 38:40 |
87 |
9 |
van den Berg Julius
| 1996 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 38:46 |
88 |
12 |
Lonardi Giovanni
| 1996 | General Store - Bottoli - Zardini |
+ 40:14 |
89 |
7 |
Ciutti Manuel
| 1996 | Marche |
+ 41:56 |
90 |
15 |
Baccio Paolo
| 1997 | Mastromarco FC Nibali Sensi Cipros |
+ 41:57 |
91 |
11 |
Bevilacqua Simone
| 1997 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 42:21 |
92 |
22 |
Onesti Emanuele
| 1995 | Hopplà- Petroli Firenze |
+ 42:43 |
93 |
8 |
Piccot Michel
| 1997 | Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera |
+ 42:47 |
94 |
18 |
Mancini Francesco
| 1995 | Team Figros Snep |
+ 43:02 |
95 |
9 |
Zanotto Thomas
| 1997 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 43:16 |
96 |
3 |
Pessot Alessandro
| 1995 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 43:59 |
97 |
- |
Padovan Mirco
| 1995 | General Store - Bottoli - Zardini |
+ 44:29 |
98 |
- |
Meris Mario
| 1996 | Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed |
+ 45:05 |
99 |
23 |
Vitiello Angelo
| 1998 | Marche |
+ 46:17 |
100 |
26 |
Villanti Andrea
| 1996 | Team Figros Snep |
+ 46:33 |
101 |
14 |
Nika Iltjan
| 1995 | Mastromarco FC Nibali Sensi Cipros |
+ 47:27 |
102 |
8 |
Scardigli Emanuele
| 1996 | Mastromarco FC Nibali Sensi Cipros |
+ 47:42 |
103 |
28 |
Morabito Edoardo Vincenzo
| 1997 | Team Figros Snep |
+ 49:01 |
104 |
11 |
Crisante Paride
| 1997 | Aran Cucine |
+ 49:01 |
105 |
19 |
Ermenault Corentin
| 1996 | Team Wiggins |
+ 49:13 |
106 |
17 |
Oliveira Ivo
| 1996 | Axeon-Hagens Berman |
+ 49:29 |
107 |
14 |
Lupini Michele
| 1997 | Multi Regione |
+ 50:20 |
108 |
14 |
Chaves German
| 1995 | Colombia |
+ 50:26 |
109 |
14 |
Jakobsen Fabio
| 1996 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 50:42 |
110 |
17 |
Chambers Matthew
| 1997 | Aran Cucine |
+ 52:40 |
111 |
29 |
Collodoro Angelo Andrea
| 1997 | Vejus-TMF-Cicli Magnum |
+ 54:45 |
112 |
7 |
Hodeg Alvaro
| 1996 | Colombia |
+ 54:55 |
113 |
17 |
Kobernyak Evgeny
| 1995 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 |
+ 54:58 |
114 |
7 |
Ferri Gregorio
| 1997 | General Store - Bottoli - Zardini |
+ 55:30 |
115 |
6 |
Cima Imerio
| 1997 | Viris Maserati - Sisal - Chiaravall |
+ 55:54 |
116 |
5 |
Italiani Davide
| 1996 | Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambi |
+ 56:20 |
117 |
5 |
Centini Riccardo
| 1997 | Team Figros Snep |
+ 56:40 |
118 |
5 |
Welten Bram
| 1997 | BMC Development Team |
+ 56:54 |
119 |
3 |
Piselli Alfonso
| 1996 | Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambi |
+ 57:07 |
120 |
3 |
Bonechi Gabriele
| 1995 | Multi Regione |
+ 57:11 |
121 |
16 |
Tounsi Maher
| 1995 | GFDD Altopack |
+ 57:57 |
122 |
4 |
Fiaschi Tommaso
| 1997 | Mastromarco FC Nibali Sensi Cipros |
+ 58:15 |
123 |
3 |
Sartori Mirco
| 1996 | Mastromarco FC Nibali Sensi Cipros |
+ 58:54 |
124 |
5 |
Lizde Seid
| 1995 | Team Colpack |
+ 58:56 |
125 |
19 |
Cardarilli Piergiorgio
| 1998 | Aran Cucine |
+ 59:00 |
126 |
3 |
Pilicano Francesco
| 1995 | Vejus-TMF-Cicli Magnum |
+ 01:00:00 |
127 |
2 |
Cristofaletti Mattia
| 1997 | General Store - Bottoli - Zardini |
+ 01:00:40 |
128 |
11 |
Gambuti Matteo
| 1997 | Marche |
+ 01:00:53 |
129 |
1 |
Mori Filippo
| 1997 | Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambi |
+ 01:01:42 |
130 |
1 |
Brescianini Nicolo
| 1997 | Cipollini Iseo Serrature Rime ASD |
+ 01:01:42 |
131 |
2 |
Donesana Davide
| 1995 | Viris Maserati - Sisal - Chiaravall |
+ 01:04:43 |
132 |
15 |
Calabrese Andrea
| 1997 | Vejus-TMF-Cicli Magnum |
+ 01:05:10 |
133 |
1 |
Visser Louis
| 1998 | Dimension Data - Qhubeka |
+ 01:06:37 |
134 |
4 |
Begnoni Gianmarco
| 1996 | General Store - Bottoli - Zardini |
+ 01:09:17 |
135 |
9 |
Cianci Franco
| 1996 | Aran Cucine |
+ 01:09:28 |
136 |
7 |
Furlan Matteo
| 1998 | Cipollini Iseo Serrature Rime ASD |
+ 01:09:42 |
137 |
1 |
Galdoune Ahmed
| 1996 | Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed |
+ 01:11:15 |
138 |
7 |
Orlandi Federico
| 1997 | Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera |
+ 01:11:18 |
139 |
5 |
Baldi Francesco
| 1996 | Marche |
+ 01:11:26 |
140 |
6 |
Guglielmi Giovanni
| 1996 | Cipollini Iseo Serrature Rime ASD |
+ 01:12:35 |
141 |
- |
Calderaro Filippo
| 1996 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 01:14:00 |
142 |
6 |
Bettini Francesco
| 1995 | Team Figros Snep |
+ 01:21:06 |
143 |
7 |
Leitch Bradley
| 1998 | New Zealand |
+ 01:21:51 |
144 |
7 |
Fitzwater Matias
| 1998 | New Zealand |
+ 01:23:59 |
145 |
4 |
Moro Stefano
| 1997 | Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera |
+ 01:26:11 |
146 |
6 |
Necci Mirko
| 1995 | Vejus-TMF-Cicli Magnum |
+ 01:26:32 |
147 |
6 |
Ranieri Marco
| 1997 | Cipollini Iseo Serrature Rime ASD |
+ 01:32:18 |