2018 La SportBreizh

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

General Youth Points Mountain Sprint

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Flavien Dassonville 1991 France C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise 8t 06' 36"
02 Geoffrey Bouchard 1992 France CR4C Roanne 47"
03 Willy Artus 1994 France Sojasun Espoir- ACNC 1' 08"
04 Maxime Jarnet 1998 France Team Probikeshop St.Etienne 1' 10"
05 Thibault Ferasse 1994 France U.C.Nantes Atlantique 1' 11"
06 Adria Moreno Sala 1991 Spain A.V.C. Aix En Provence 1' 12"
07 Maxime Cam 1992 France V.C.Pays de Loudeac 1' 12"
08 Louis Pijourlet 1995 France Vendée U 1' 32"
09 Remi Aubert 1995 France C.C.Etupes 1' 38"
10 Alexys Brunel 1998 France C.C.Etupes 1' 39"
11 Romain Bacon 1990 France C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise 1' 47"
12 Simon Buttner 1992 France Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 1' 48"
13 Florian Dumourier 1992 France Team Probikeshop St.Etienne 1' 52"
14 Louis Louvet 1997 France SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com 1' 54"
15 Tony Hurel 1987 France Sojasun Espoir- ACNC 1' 56"
16 Jeremy Bescond 1991 France Côtes d’Armor-Marie Morin 1' 59"
17 Kevin Geniets 1997 Luxembourg Chambéry Cyclisme Formation 2' 00"
18 David Menut 1992 France Creuse Oxygène Guéret 2' 07"
19 Theo Nonnez 1999 France C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise 2' 08"
20 Lucas Papillon 1994 France CR4C Roanne 2' 09"
21 Nicolas Prodhomme 1997 France Chambéry Cyclisme Formation 2' 09"
22 Simon Guglielmi 1997 France CR4C Roanne 2' 13"
23 Arnaud Pfrimmer 1996 France C.C.Etupes 2' 13"
24 Maxime Le Lavandier 1992 France A.V.C. Aix En Provence 2' 19"
25 Pierre Bonnet 1990 France Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 2' 45"
26 Sandy Dujardin 1997 France Team Probikeshop St.Etienne 2' 46"
27 Maxime Renault 1990 France Sojasun Espoir- ACNC 2' 48"
28 Jaakko Hänninen 1997 Finland Team Probikeshop St.Etienne 2' 51"
29 Adrien Legros 1993 France Océane Top 16 3' 03"
30 Maxime Jarnet 1998 France Team Probikeshop St.Etienne 3' 04"

Info

Race La SportBreizh
Nation France
DateJune 15th-17th
Edition2018
Classification2.DN1
Extra Compare top four

Flavien Dassonville