Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
GP Saguenay
UCI, Stage race, 3rd stage, 5th June 2010, Canada
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Stage
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Belarus
Canada
Colombia
Denmark
Eritrea
France
Germany
Hong Kong
Ireland
Kazakhstan
Luxembourg
Panama
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Korea
USA
Teams
-
Adria Mobil
An Post - Sean Kelly
BMC Racing Team
Bretagne - Schuller
C.C. Etupes
C.C. Nogent sur Oise
Café de Colombia - Colombia es Pasi
Cervelo TestTeam
Continental Team Differdange
Glud & Marstrand - LRØ
Heizomat
Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Gear Grinder
La Pomme Marseille
Sava
SCO Dijon
Spidertech p/b Planet Energy
Team Concordia Forsikring
Team Energi Fyn
Team Kuota - Indeland
Thüringer Energie Team
Trek - Livestrong
Zeroquadro - Radenska
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Le Bon
Johan
1990
Bretagne - Schuller
03:36:22
02
Meisen
Marcel
1989
Team Kuota - Indeland
+ 22
03
Pantano
Jarlinson
1988
Café de Colombia - Colombia es Pasi
+ 22
04
Stalnov
Nikita
1991
-
+ 22
05
Suarez
Camilo Andres
1988
Café de Colombia - Colombia es Pasi
+ 22
06
Atapuma
Darwin
1988
Café de Colombia - Colombia es Pasi
+ 27
07
Démare
Arnaud
1991
C.C. Nogent sur Oise
+ 33
08
Papillon
Arnaud
1989
-
+ 33
09
Canecky
Marek
1988
-
+ 33
10
Juul-Jensen
Christopher
1989
Glud & Marstrand - LRØ
+ 33
11
Mezgec
Luka
1988
Zeroquadro - Radenska
+ 33
12
King
Benjamin
1988
Trek - Livestrong
+ 33
13
Courteille
Arnaud
1989
-
+ 33
14
Kazsa
Gabor
1989
-
+ 33
15
Quintana
Nairo
1990
Café de Colombia - Colombia es Pasi
+ 33
16
Bajc
Andi
1988
Zeroquadro - Radenska
+ 39
17
Furdi
Blaz
1988
Sava
+ 42
18
Chaves
Esteban
1990
-
+ 49
19
Miller
Carson
1989
-
+ 49
20
Clapp
Pelle Niklas
1991
-
+ 49
21
Christie
Marcus
1991
-
+ 49
22
Mannion
Gavin
1991
-
+ 49
23
Choi
Ki Ho
1991
-
+ 49
24
Soupe
Geoffrey
1988
C.C. Etupes
+ 49
25
Zangerle
Joel
1988
SCO Dijon
+ 49
26
Plaice
Keir
1988
-
+ 57
27
Salazar
Sebastian
1990
-
+ 57
28
Kamyshev
Arman
1991
-
+ 57
29
Fominykh
Daniil
1991
-
+ 57
30
Houle
Hugo
1990
-
+ 57
31
Lander
Sebastian
1991
Team Concordia Forsikring
+ 57
32
Naud
Pierrick
1991
-
+ 57
33
Jørgensen
Ricky
1989
Glud & Marstrand - LRØ
+ 57
34
Gorbunov
Vladislav
1991
-
+ 57
35
Dal-Cin
Matteo
1991
-
+ 57
36
Thill
Tom
1990
Continental Team Differdange
+ 57
37
Pelyaikin
Yevgeniy
1989
-
+ 57
38
Farrell
Corey
1989
-
+ 57
39
Meyer
Mads Lilholm
1990
Team Energi Fyn
+ 01:07
40
Carretero
Ramon
1990
-
+ 01:07
41
Joanisse
Michael
1988
-
+ 01:07
42
Boily
David
1990
Spidertech p/b Planet Energy
+ 01:14
43
Desniou
Mathieu
1988
-
+ 01:14
44
Bederbekob
Miras
1989
-
+ 01:26
45
Smitheman
Spencer
1989
-
+ 01:26
46
Tratnik
Jan
1990
Zeroquadro - Radenska
+ 03:43
47
Jarc
Blaz
1988
Adria Mobil
+ 06:46
48
Rasmussen
Nicki
1990
-
+ 06:46
49
House
Cole
1988
BMC Racing Team
+ 06:46
50
Mayer
Yannick
1991
Heizomat
+ 06:46
51
Lambert-Lemay
Simon
1990
Spidertech p/b Planet Energy
+ 06:46
52
Weber
Sascha
1988
-
+ 06:46
53
Ries
Phillip
1989
Heizomat
+ 06:46
54
Riggs
Jamie
1989
-
+ 09:03
55
Fonseca
Armindo
1989
-
+ 14:22
56
Castillo
Jorge
1990
-
+ 15:21
57
Lux
Ivo
1988
-
+ 16:17
58
Danner
Fabian
1990
-
+ 16:17
59
Patenka
Yauheni
1991
-
+ 16:17
60
Teklehaimanot
Daniel
1988
Cervelo TestTeam
+ 16:17
61
Willam
Mike
1990
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 18:48
62
Schanen
Tom
1991
-
+ 18:52
DNF
Jang
Chan Jae
1989
-
DNF
Prendergast
Charles
1991
-
DNF
Pino
Fabian
1990
-
DNF
De Leon
Jose
1988
-
DNF
Lavery
Philip
1990
An Post - Sean Kelly
DNF
Bennett
Sam
1990
La Pomme Marseille
DNF
Duchesne
Antoine
1991
-
Information
GP Saguenay
Canada
3rd stage | 141.0 km
Kenogami
->
Kenogami
2.NC
L.Mezgec
| Leader