Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
GP Saguenay
UCI, Stage race, 3rd -6th June 2010, Canada
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
GC
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Belarus
Canada
Colombia
Denmark
Eritrea
France
Germany
Hong Kong
Ireland
Kazakhstan
Luxembourg
Panama
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Korea
USA
Teams
-
Adria Mobil
An Post - Sean Kelly
BMC Racing Team
Bretagne - Schuller
C.C. Etupes
C.C. Nogent sur Oise
Café de Colombia - Colombia es Pasi
Cervelo TestTeam
Continental Team Differdange
Glud & Marstrand - LRØ
Heizomat
Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Gear Grinder
La Pomme Marseille
Sava
SCO Dijon
Spidertech p/b Planet Energy
Team Concordia Forsikring
Team Energi Fyn
Team Kuota - Indeland
Thüringer Energie Team
Trek - Livestrong
Zeroquadro - Radenska
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Mezgec
Luka
1988
Zeroquadro - Radenska
13:24:20
02
Suarez
Camilo Andres
1988
Café de Colombia - Colombia es Pasi
+ 11
03
King
Benjamin
1988
Trek - Livestrong
+ 13
04
Courteille
Arnaud
1989
-
+ 15
05
Papillon
Arnaud
1989
-
+ 15
06
Juul-Jensen
Christopher
1989
Glud & Marstrand - LRØ
+ 17
07
Choi
Ki Ho
1991
-
+ 29
08
Kamyshev
Arman
1991
-
+ 33
09
Canecky
Marek
1988
-
+ 38
10
Miller
Carson
1989
-
+ 51
11
Soupe
Geoffrey
1988
C.C. Etupes
+ 01:06
12
Pantano
Jarlinson
1988
Café de Colombia - Colombia es Pasi
+ 01:14
13
Quintana
Nairo
1990
Café de Colombia - Colombia es Pasi
+ 01:30
14
Kazsa
Gabor
1989
-
+ 01:30
15
Furdi
Blaz
1988
Sava
+ 01:39
16
Chaves
Esteban
1990
-
+ 01:46
17
Salazar
Sebastian
1990
-
+ 03:25
18
Pelyaikin
Yevgeniy
1989
-
+ 03:29
19
Boily
David
1990
Spidertech p/b Planet Energy
+ 04:10
20
Desniou
Mathieu
1988
-
+ 04:39
21
Zangerle
Joel
1988
SCO Dijon
+ 05:58
22
Jørgensen
Ricky
1989
Glud & Marstrand - LRØ
+ 06:04
23
Bajc
Andi
1988
Zeroquadro - Radenska
+ 06:06
24
Fominykh
Daniil
1991
-
+ 07:07
25
Houle
Hugo
1990
-
+ 07:12
26
Naud
Pierrick
1991
-
+ 07:17
27
Meyer
Mads Lilholm
1990
Team Energi Fyn
+ 08:46
28
Rasmussen
Nicki
1990
-
+ 10:18
29
Dal-Cin
Matteo
1991
-
+ 11:08
30
Plaice
Keir
1988
-
+ 11:13
31
Christie
Marcus
1991
-
+ 13:10
32
Le Bon
Johan
1990
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 14:29
33
Meisen
Marcel
1989
Team Kuota - Indeland
+ 14:41
34
Démare
Arnaud
1991
C.C. Nogent sur Oise
+ 14:53
35
Stalnov
Nikita
1991
-
+ 14:53
36
Atapuma
Darwin
1988
Café de Colombia - Colombia es Pasi
+ 15:00
37
Mannion
Gavin
1991
-
+ 15:20
38
Gorbunov
Vladislav
1991
-
+ 15:28
39
Lander
Sebastian
1991
Team Concordia Forsikring
+ 15:58
40
Teklehaimanot
Daniel
1988
Cervelo TestTeam
+ 16:20
41
Thill
Tom
1990
Continental Team Differdange
+ 16:22
42
House
Cole
1988
BMC Racing Team
+ 17:18
43
Lambert-Lemay
Simon
1990
Spidertech p/b Planet Energy
+ 18:07
44
Weber
Sascha
1988
-
+ 18:07
45
Patenka
Yauheni
1991
-
+ 18:38
46
Tratnik
Jan
1990
Zeroquadro - Radenska
+ 19:32
47
Ries
Phillip
1989
Heizomat
+ 21:07
48
Clapp
Pelle Niklas
1991
-
+ 21:32
49
Smitheman
Spencer
1989
-
+ 22:09
50
Mayer
Yannick
1991
Heizomat
+ 23:47
51
Carretero
Ramon
1990
-
+ 24:40
52
Fonseca
Armindo
1989
-
+ 28:53
53
Danner
Fabian
1990
-
+ 31:42
54
Willam
Mike
1990
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 34:13
55
Riggs
Jamie
1989
-
+ 36:00
56
Lux
Ivo
1988
-
+ 37:00
57
Schanen
Tom
1991
-
+ 39:35
58
Castillo
Jorge
1990
-
+ 40:28
DNF
Bederbekob
Miras
1989
-
DNF
De Leon
Jose
1988
-
DNF
Duchesne
Antoine
1991
-
DNF
Farrell
Corey
1989
-
DNF
Jang
Chan Jae
1989
-
DNF
Joanisse
Michael
1988
-
DNF
Pino
Fabian
1990
-
DNF
Prendergast
Charles
1991
-
DNF
Jarc
Blaz
1988
Adria Mobil
DNF
Lavery
Philip
1990
An Post - Sean Kelly
DNF
McConvey
Connor
1988
An Post - Sean Kelly
DNF
Keough
Nick
1989
Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Gear Grinder
DNF
Bennett
Sam
1990
La Pomme Marseille
Information
GP Saguenay
Canada
3rd -6th June 2010
2.NC