01 |
De Rooze Niels
| 1992 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
03:29:49 |
02 |
Flet Axel
| 1994 | ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles |
+ 00 |
03 |
Teugels Lennert
| 1993 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 00 |
04 |
Segers Joren
| 1991 | Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT |
+ 46 |
05 |
Adriaenssen Michael
| 1986 | Team Thielemans-De Hauwere |
+ 46 |
06 |
Jacobs Pieter
| 1986 | Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT |
+ 46 |
07 |
Sefa Ylber
| 1991 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 46 |
08 |
Dieleman Michiel
| 1990 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 46 |
09 |
Van Roy Matthias
| 1998 | Milwaukee-Alphamotorhomes |
+ 02:00 |
10 |
Verhulst Pauwel
| 1995 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 02:00 |
11 |
Broes Michiel
| 1993 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 02:00 |
12 |
Merx Peter
| 1988 | NWV Groningen |
+ 02:00 |
13 |
Dhooge Thomas
| 1998 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo |
+ 02:00 |
14 |
Meul Robby
| 1981 | DCR Cycling Team |
+ 02:00 |
15 |
De Groote Arne
| 1997 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 02:00 |
16 |
Van de Mieroop Sam
| 1991 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW |
+ 02:00 |
17 |
Deman Baptiste
| 1996 | ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles |
+ 02:00 |
18 |
Dockx Kristof
| 1992 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
+ 02:00 |
19 |
Stevens Timothy
| 1989 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 02:00 |
20 |
Vastmans Dries
| 1997 | Nano Development Team |
+ 02:00 |
21 |
Sutton Joseph
| 1997 | Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
+ 02:00 |
22 |
Vertongen Jens
| 1999 | Nano Development Team |
+ 02:00 |
23 |
Soden Bradley
| 1997 | Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team |
+ 02:00 |
24 |
Mawby Jackson
| 1995 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 02:00 |
25 |
Cop Jurgen
| 1992 | - |
+ 02:00 |
26 |
Marin Glenn
| 1997 | Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
+ 02:00 |
27 |
Vervaeke Aaron
| 1997 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 02:00 |
28 |
Panis Maxim
| 1993 | Nano Development Team |
+ 02:00 |
29 |
Stockman Michiel
| 1996 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 02:00 |
30 |
D'Hollander Kristof
| 1988 | Team Thielemans-De Hauwere |
+ 02:00 |
31 |
De Boes Timmy
| 1981 | Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT |
+ 02:00 |
32 |
Verbiest Senna
| 1995 | Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT |
+ 02:00 |
33 |
Foames Ben
| 1998 | Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
+ 02:00 |
34 |
Paterson Aden
| 1998 | NWV Groningen |
+ 02:00 |
35 |
Wuyts Mathijs
| 1998 | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 02:05 |
36 |
Persoon Joeri
| 1992 | Team Thielemans-De Hauwere |
+ 02:05 |
37 |
Bouvry Dieter
| 1992 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 02:07 |
38 |
Goovaerts Tom
| 1988 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
+ 02:07 |
39 |
Van der Eycken Brent
| 1999 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 02:18 |
40 |
De Vos Jos
| 1991 | NWV Groningen |
+ 02:20 |
41 |
Goolaerts Stijn
| 1997 | Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT |
+ 02:50 |
42 |
Verhelst Louis
| 1990 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 03:08 |
43 |
Veling Quinten
| 1999 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
+ 03:08 |
44 |
Van Eslander Florian
| 1995 | ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles |
+ 03:08 |
45 |
Weerkamp Tim
| 1990 | NWV Groningen |
+ 03:08 |
46 |
Mouris Teun
| 1998 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
+ 03:08 |
47 |
De Meuleneire Laurenz
| 1991 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 03:08 |
48 |
Stuer Kwinten
| 1999 | Milwaukee-Alphamotorhomes |
+ 03:08 |
49 |
Moors Oliver
| 1996 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 03:08 |
50 |
Van Broekhoven Rob
| 1995 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
+ 03:08 |
51 |
Tielen Dario
| 1994 | Vetrapo Cycling Team |
+ 03:08 |
52 |
Van Beethoven Matthias
| 1995 | ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles |
+ 03:08 |
53 |
Baas Hamen
| 1994 | Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team |
+ 03:08 |
54 |
Schouteden Bert
| 1987 | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 03:08 |
55 |
Pieters Frederik
| 1981 | Vetrapo Cycling Team |
+ 03:08 |
56 |
Van Helvoirt Koen
| 1999 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
+ 03:08 |
57 |
Vleugel Ramon
| 1990 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
+ 03:08 |
58 |
De Witte Brecht
| 1985 | - |
+ 03:08 |
59 |
Cappelle Maxim
| 1998 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 03:08 |
60 |
Van Bossuyt Davy
| 1980 | Vetrapo Cycling Team |
+ 03:08 |
61 |
Schreuder Carlos
| 1997 | - |
+ 03:08 |
62 |
Hoogenboom Niels
| 1994 | UWTC de Volharding |
+ 03:08 |
63 |
Higginson James
| 1998 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 03:08 |
64 |
Verheyen Thomas
| 1997 | Nano Development Team |
+ 03:08 |
65 |
Clark George
| 1997 | Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
+ 03:08 |
66 |
Ruimgaard Yentil
| 1998 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
+ 03:08 |
67 |
De Jong Jeen
| 1996 | NWV Groningen |
+ 03:08 |
68 |
Wiggins Doron
| 1997 | ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles |
+ 03:08 |
69 |
Caethoven Kenneth
| 1999 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 03:08 |
70 |
Geuens Joris
| 1988 | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 03:08 |
71 |
Boussaer Bryan
| 1996 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 03:08 |
72 |
Gariglio Enzo Martin
| 1999 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 03:08 |
73 |
De Doncker Balder
| 1985 | Vetrapo Cycling Team |
+ 03:08 |
74 |
Bouman Stephan
| 1991 | UWTC de Volharding |
+ 03:08 |
75 |
Kroeze Thimo
| 1997 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
+ 03:08 |
76 |
Gankema Micha
| 1997 | NWV Groningen |
+ 03:08 |
77 |
Hendrickx Max
| 1995 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
+ 03:08 |
78 |
Christhopfer Patrick
| 1998 | DCR Cycling Team |
+ 03:08 |
79 |
Vansteenkiste Mathieu
| 1998 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 03:08 |
80 |
Vainionpää Oskari
| 1995 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 03:08 |
81 |
Wolfenbuttel Nils
| 1996 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
+ 03:08 |
82 |
de Weerd Pieter-Paul
| 1981 | Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team |
+ 03:08 |
83 |
Veling Martijn
| 1991 | UWTC de Volharding |
+ 03:08 |
84 |
Avoine Kévin
| 1997 | ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles |
+ 03:08 |
85 |
Bertels Jef
| 1996 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 03:08 |
86 |
Van Diemen Friso
| 1999 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
+ 03:08 |
87 |
Bal Marijn
| 1991 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW |
+ 03:08 |
88 |
Van Driessche Wannes
| 1995 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW |
+ 03:08 |
89 |
Fache Florent
| 1996 | ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles |
+ 03:08 |
90 |
Bolle Yenzo
| 1993 | Team Thielemans-De Hauwere |
+ 03:08 |
91 |
Cant Jelle
| 1992 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 03:08 |
92 |
Van Hyfte Steven
| 1984 | Vetrapo Cycling Team |
+ 03:08 |
93 |
Amelinckx Stef
| 1998 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 03:08 |
94 |
Mertens Tom
| 1993 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 03:08 |
95 |
Rosseel Ricky
| 1990 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo |
+ 03:08 |
96 |
Vanluchene Mats
| 1989 | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT |
+ 03:08 |
97 |
Robert Frederique
| 1989 | - |
+ 03:08 |
98 |
De Keersmaeker Alexander
| 1990 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
+ 03:08 |
99 |
Van Raepenbusch Ruben
| 1991 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo |
+ 03:24 |
100 |
Geerinck Dries
| 1998 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo |
+ 03:24 |
101 |
Diependaele Timmy
| 1984 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo |
+ 03:24 |
102 |
Van Tilborgh Brent
| 1997 | Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT |
+ 03:24 |
103 |
Raeymaekers Mattias
| 1992 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
+ 03:24 |
104 |
De Paepe Johannes
| 1992 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 03:24 |
105 |
Wielandt Sven
| 1986 | DCR Cycling Team |
+ 03:24 |
106 |
Van Guyse Jarno
| 1987 | Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
+ 03:24 |
107 |
Becking Hans
| 1986 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo |
+ 03:24 |
108 |
Buysse Jos
| 1995 | Keukens Buysse Knesselaere |
+ 03:24 |
109 |
Maes Bryan
| 1996 | DCR Cycling Team |
+ 03:30 |
110 |
Cools Alexander
| 1994 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 03:44 |
111 |
De Bock Stijn
| 1993 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 03:44 |
112 |
Rombouts Bram
| 1994 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW |
+ 03:44 |
113 |
Van Nyen Hans
| 1993 | Heist Cycling Team |
+ 03:51 |
DNF |
Bauters Reno
| 1998 | - |
|
DNF |
Blom Kenneth
| 1999 | - |
|
DNF |
Breugelmans Michiel
| 1997 | - |
|
DNF |
Driesen Svan
| 1997 | - |
|
DNF |
Janssen Marc
| 1986 | - |
|
DNF |
Van Assche Bert
| 1998 | - |
|
DNF |
Heaney Marc
| 1998 | Asfra Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Ricci Christian
| 1996 | Asfra Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Velia Olsian
| 1994 | Asfra Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Dent Stephen
| 1999 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
|
DNF |
Cordeel Sander
| 1987 | DCR Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Mulder Robbert
| 1991 | Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Merritt Peter
| 1997 | Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
|
DNF |
Van Eesbekk Yelle
| 1999 | Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
|
DNF |
Bresseleers Jonas
| 1999 | Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT |
|
DNF |
Oudermans Ben
| 1989 | - |
|
DNF |
Albanowski Kajetan
| 1999 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
|
DNF |
Huijbregts Jesse
| 1999 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
|
DNF |
Braes Brent
| 1999 | Milwaukee-Alphamotorhomes |
|
DNF |
Tibackx Lander
| 1999 | Milwaukee-Alphamotorhomes |
|
DNF |
Warnier Timo
| 1999 | Nano Development Team |
|
DNF |
de Haan Sven
| 1999 | NWV Groningen |
|
DNF |
Vanaenrode Kevin
| 1981 | Sport en Moedig Genk |
|
DNF |
De Ost Jarne
| 1995 | Team Thielemans-De Hauwere |
|
DNF |
Van Goethem Kevin
| 1990 | Team Thielemans-De Hauwere |
|
DNF |
Van Malderen Bjorn
| 1998 | Team Thielemans-De Hauwere |
|
DNF |
De Peuter Teunis
| 1987 | UWTC de Volharding |
|
DNF |
Geserick Ocko
| 1995 | UWTC de Volharding |
|
DNF |
Oussoren Olaf
| 1992 | UWTC de Volharding |
|
DNF |
Van Coppernolle Francesco
| 1991 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo |
|
DNF |
De Proost Dries
| 1998 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Hendrickx Jorg
| 1990 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Onckelinx Nand
| 1998 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Mahieu Mathias
| 1998 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
|
DNF |
Fuchs Thimo
| 1999 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW |
|
DNF |
Himpe Marnix
| 1994 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW |
|
DNF |
Bunning Jorn
| 1996 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
|