Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Circuit de Lorraine
UCI, 25th April-1st May 2004, France
Race info
Results
History
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
GC
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Stage: 05
Stage: 06
Stage: 07
Stage: 08
Stage: 09
Embed Results
Nations
Belarus
Belgium
Bulgaria
Czechia
Denmark
Finland
France
Germany
Great Britain
Italy
Luxembourg
Moldova
Netherlands
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovenia
Sweden
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Posthuma
Joost
1981
Rabobank TT3
24:39:03
02
Vastaranta
Jukka
1984
Rabobank TT3
+ 01:01
03
Boom
Lars
1985
Rabobank TT3
+ 02:10
04
Dimitrov Gospodinov
Dimitar
1971
-
+ 02:38
05
Mervar
Bostjan
1973
Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave
+ 03:15
06
Johansson
Fredrik
1978
-
+ 03:32
07
Heijboer
Mathieu
1982
Rabobank TT3
+ 03:57
08
De Kort
Koen
1982
Rabobank TT3
+ 04:20
09
Vorganov
Eduard
1982
-
+ 04:28
10
Willems
Frederik
1979
Vlaandern - T-Interim
+ 04:30
11
Morin
Anthony
1974
-
+ 04:35
12
Downing
Russell
1978
-
+ 04:41
13
Newton
Chris
1973
-
+ 05:04
14
Pchelkin
Andrey
1981
-
+ 05:09
15
Perque
Franck
1974
-
+ 05:11
16
Le Gallais
Samuel
1978
-
+ 05:11
17
Feipeler
Marc
1974
-
+ 05:16
18
Guillome
Christophe
1974
-
+ 05:25
19
Vigouroux
Yann
1978
-
+ 05:28
20
Breard
David
1979
Auber 93
+ 05:32
21
Mattozza
Sebastien
1977
Flanders - Afin.com
+ 05:49
22
Pivois
Yann
1976
-
+ 05:49
23
Dupont
Hubert
1980
R.A.G.T. Sémences - MG Rover
+ 05:51
24
Skiba
Sebastian
1978
Legia - Bazyliszek - Sopro
+ 05:54
25
Levecot
Benjamin
1977
Oktos
+ 06:02
26
Centrone
Vincenzo
1976
-
+ 06:20
27
Svensson
Johan
1979
Team Bianchi Nordic
+ 06:22
28
Cornolti
Jean-Baptiste
1983
-
+ 07:10
29
Sabalin
Alexandre
1981
-
+ 07:18
30
Mamos
Philipp
1982
Team Lamonta
+ 07:20
31
Mlynar
Zdenek
1976
AC Sparta Praha
+ 07:28
32
Magyarosi
Peter
1981
Team Lamonta
+ 07:30
33
Mederel
Maxime
1980
-
+ 07:32
34
Blazej
Marek
1977
Legia - Bazyliszek - Sopro
+ 07:35
35
Zoledziowski
Gregorz
1980
Legia - Bazyliszek - Sopro
+ 07:45
36
Welniak
Jaroslaw
1978
Legia - Bazyliszek - Sopro
+ 07:46
37
Levdanski
Aleksei
1977
-
+ 07:50
38
Bonnet
Samuel
1980
-
+ 07:53
39
Lesvenan
Arnaud
1982
-
+ 08:06
40
Paris
Mathieu
1981
-
+ 08:17
41
Lundgaard
Thomas
1979
-
+ 08:27
42
Miara
Krzysztof
1983
Legia - Bazyliszek - Sopro
+ 08:52
43
Ladagnous
Matthieu
1984
-
+ 09:31
44
Walczak
Jacek
1979
Legia - Bazyliszek - Sopro
+ 09:54
45
Jourdan
Cedric
1976
-
+ 10:00
46
Manning
Paul
1974
-
+ 10:25
47
Lelekine
Serguei
1973
Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave
+ 10:34
48
Serina
Corrado
1975
Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave
+ 11:08
49
Bertolini
Denis
1977
Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
+ 11:12
50
Giuriato
Anthony
1973
-
+ 11:15
51
Terenine
Ivan
1982
-
+ 11:22
52
Ratti
Eddy
1977
Flanders - Afin.com
+ 11:49
53
Boullin
Sylvain
1982
-
+ 13:25
54
Caethoven
Steven
1981
Vlaandern - T-Interim
+ 13:42
55
Karpatchev
Maxim
1980
-
+ 13:57
56
Friedemann
Matthias
1984
VC Frankfurt Radteam
+ 14:42
57
Carlot
Pascal
1972
-
+ 14:57
58
Gérard
Arnaud
1984
FDJeux.com
+ 14:59
59
Bonnace
Jerome
1975
-
+ 15:04
60
Schoonacker
Jehudi
1978
Vlaandern - T-Interim
+ 15:22
61
Donati
Alessandro
1979
Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
+ 16:48
62
Rouyer
Samuel
1979
-
+ 17:08
63
Gilmore
Matthew
1972
Vlaandern - T-Interim
+ 19:50
64
David
Thierry
1974
-
+ 19:52
65
Pauriol
Rémi
1982
AG2R Prévoyance
+ 20:10
66
Berges
Emilien
1983
R.A.G.T. Sémences - MG Rover
+ 20:31
67
Astolfi
Claudio
1978
Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
+ 21:01
68
Bøhler
Joachim
1980
-
+ 21:29
69
Mazet
Julien
1981
Credit Agricole Espoirs
+ 22:35
70
Coutts
Alex
1983
Flanders - Afin.com
+ 23:42
71
Haddou
Saïd
1982
-
+ 24:18
72
Guiborel
Julien
1980
Credit Agricole Espoirs
+ 25:35
73
Cummings
Steve
1981
-
+ 26:07
74
Hayles
Robert
1973
-
+ 28:09
75
Pucelik
Petr
1972
AC Sparta Praha
+ 29:02
76
Dartus
Jérémy
1983
Credit Agricole Espoirs
+ 29:32
77
Barbe
Koen
1981
Vlaandern - T-Interim
+ 29:58
78
Gualandi
Alex
1979
Flanders - Afin.com
+ 31:14
79
Steele
Bryan
1969
-
+ 31:41
80
Coridon
Cecil
1980
-
+ 34:26
81
Van Mechelen
Wouter
1981
Vlaandern - T-Interim
+ 36:38
82
Peter
Alexander
1982
VC Frankfurt Radteam
+ 37:59
83
Elijzen
Michiel
1982
Rabobank TT3
+ 01:23:18
Information
Circuit de Lorraine
France
25th April-1st May 2004
2.5