2018 Grande Prémio Jornal de Notícias

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08

Stage results: 07.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Daniel Mestre 1986 Efapel 03:24:2403+ 12
02 Joni Brandao 1989 Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira + 000115:50:58
03 Domingos Goncalves 1989 RP - Boavista + 0006+ 30
04 Antonio Carvalho 1989 W52 - FC Porto + 0004+ 20
05 Gustavo César Veloso 1980 W52 - FC Porto + 0005+ 22
06 Edgar Pinto 1985 Vito - Feirense - Blackjack + 0008+ 01:15
07 Alejandro Marque Porto 1981 Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira + 0002+ 07
08 Joao Rodrigues 1994 W52 - FC Porto + 1010+ 01:16
09 Sergio Paulinho 1980 Efapel + 1409+ 01:16
10 Cesar Fonte 1986 W52 - FC Porto + 1632+ 09:16
11 Henrique Casimiro 1986 Efapel + 3412+ 02:07
12 Vicente Garcia de Mateos 1988 Aviludo-Louletano + 01:0713+ 02:14
13 Andre Carvalho 1997 Liberty Seguros - Carglass + 01:0915+ 02:43
14 Pedro Jose Lopes 1999 Liberty Seguros - Carglass + 01:0919+ 04:27
15 Gaspar Goncalves 1995 Liberty Seguros - Carglass + 01:1114+ 02:23
16 Aleksandr Grigorev 1992 Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira + 01:1107+ 01:09
17 David Rodrigues 1991 RP - Boavista + 01:1142+ 17:14
18 Mario Gonzalez Salas 1992 Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira + 01:1111+ 01:41
19 Jose Gutiérrez Revuelta 1988 Massi - Kuwait + 01:1421+ 04:46
20 Marcio Barbosa 1986 Aviludo-Louletano + 01:1935+ 09:59
21 Nuno Almeida 1991 LA Aluminios + 01:2320+ 04:44
22 Hugo Sancho 1982 Vito - Feirense - Blackjack + 02:5330+ 08:11
23 Andre Crispim 1996 Liberty Seguros - Carglass + 02:5318+ 04:16
24 Joao Benta 1986 RP - Boavista + 02:5316+ 04:09
25 Daniel Silva 1998 Sicasal - Constantinos-Delta Cafés + 02:5337+ 10:48
26 Rafael Silva 1990 Efapel + 02:5317+ 04:16
27 Jesus Del Pino 1990 Efapel + 03:0331+ 08:21
28 Paulo Silva 1996 Fortunna-Maia + 03:5429+ 07:48
29 Luis Afonso 1990 Vito - Feirense - Blackjack + 03:5426+ 06:52
30 Marcos Jurado Rodriguez 1991 Efapel + 03:5422+ 05:07
31 Joao Matias 1991 Vito - Feirense - Blackjack + 03:5423+ 05:40
32 Luis Mendonça 1986 Aviludo-Louletano + 03:5424+ 06:00
33 Hugo Nunes 1996 Miranda - Mortagua + 03:5925+ 06:20
34 Jorge Magalhaes 1997 Miranda - Mortagua + 04:0427+ 06:56
35 Cesar Martingil 1995 Liberty Seguros - Carglass + 04:0428+ 07:16
36 Marcelo Salvador 1997 Sicasal - Constantinos-Delta Cafés + 04:1651+ 22:15
37 Filipe Cardoso 1984 RP - Boavista + 07:3134+ 09:55
38 Rui Vinhas 1986 W52 - FC Porto + 07:3154+ 25:34
39 Fabio Mansilhas 1995 LA Aluminios + 07:3147+ 19:59
40 Ricardo Mestre 1983 W52 - FC Porto + 07:3133+ 09:33
41 Julio Goncalves 1994 LA Aluminios + 09:4264+ 38:41
42 Joao Salgado 1999 RP - Boavista + 09:4250+ 21:28
43 Diogo Duarte 1997 Sicasal - Constantinos-Delta Cafés + 09:4253+ 24:38
44 Fabio Costa 1999 Liberty Seguros - Carglass + 09:4256+ 27:22
45 Rui Emanuel Rodrigues 1992 Aviludo-Louletano + 09:4263+ 37:41
46 Jorge Ferrer Bueno 1984 Massi - Kuwait + 09:4246+ 19:57
47 Guillaume De Almeida 1988 Fortunna-Maia + 09:4261+ 34:56
48 Nuno Meireles 1991 Miranda - Mortagua + 09:4239+ 12:01
49 Daniel Silva 1985 RP - Boavista + 09:4244+ 18:38
50 Jacobo Ucha Rodriguez 1993 Fortunna-Maia + 09:4248+ 20:11
51 Jose Vieira 1999 ACDC Trofa + 09:4249+ 21:12
52 Alvaro Trueba Diego 1993 Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira + 09:4252+ 23:22
53 Rinaldo Nocentini 1977 Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira + 09:4236+ 10:02
54 David de la Fuente 1981 Aviludo-Louletano + 09:4541+ 16:46
55 Luis Fernandes 1987 Aviludo-Louletano + 09:4540+ 16:08
56 Luis Gomes 1994 RP - Boavista + 09:4838+ 11:16
57 David Arroyo 1980 Efapel + 15:2455+ 27:09
58 Paulo Silva 1995 LA Aluminios + 15:2462+ 36:14
59 Patrick Videira 1994 LA Aluminios + 15:2471+ 49:02
60 Joao Fernandes 1995 LA Aluminios + 15:2460+ 32:53
61 Pedro Teixeira 1999 Miranda - Mortagua + 15:2457+ 28:26
62 Valter Pereira 1990 Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira + 15:2468+ 41:55
63 Pedro Paulinho 1990 Efapel + 15:2470+ 44:21
64 Francisco Campos 1997 Miranda - Mortagua + 15:2458+ 29:05
65 Antonio Barbio 1993 Miranda - Mortagua + 15:2443+ 18:31
66 Joao Barbosa 1997 Fortunna-Maia + 15:2467+ 40:11
67 Angel Sanchez Rebollido 1993 W52 - FC Porto + 15:2445+ 19:55
68 Nicola Toffali 1992 Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira + 15:2459+ 31:29
69 Iuri Leitao 1998 Sicasal - Constantinos-Delta Cafés + 26:0966+ 39:41
70 Tiago Simoes 1998 Fortunna-Maia + 26:0975+ 59:47
71 Quentin Tanis 1990 Massi - Kuwait + 26:0973+ 55:33
72 Jose Sousa 1999 Miranda - Mortagua + 26:0974+ 56:08
73 Andre Evangelista 1996 Aviludo-Louletano + 26:0976+ 01:00:17
74 Marvin Scheulen 1997 Sicasal - Constantinos-Delta Cafés + 26:0972+ 49:04
75 Joao Santos 1995 Vito - Feirense - Blackjack + 26:0969+ 42:50
76 Leonel Coutinho 1992 Vito - Feirense - Blackjack + 26:0965+ 38:53
DNF Rafael Apolinario 1995 LA Aluminios 999
DNF Rafael Lourenço 1997 Liberty Seguros - Carglass 999
DNF Ricardo Vale 1992 Vito - Feirense - Blackjack 999
DNF Jose Fernandes 1995 W52 - FC Porto 999

Info

Race Grande Prémio Jornal de Notícias
Nation Portugal
Stage 07.stage
Type Hills
Distance 144.9 km
StartOvar
FinishSanto Tirso
DateJune 2nd (2018)
Leader J.Brandao
Youth P.Silva
Points D.Mestre
Mountain G.De Almeida
Combative J.Rodrigues

Daniel Mestre