Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Bordeaux - Paris
France
Overview
Statistics
Edition
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
Year
CAT
Links
Winner
Second
Third
1988
1.HC
Results
Rault
Jean-François
Ilegems
Roger
Chesneau
Bernard
1987
SPP
Results
Vallet
Bernard
Duclos-Lassalle
Gilbert
Gallopin
Guy
1986
SPP
Results
Glaus
Gilbert
Gallopin
Guy
Vallet
Bernard
1985
SPP
Results
Martens
Rene
Duclos-Lassalle
Gilbert
Gallopin
Guy
1984
SPP
Results
Linard
Hubert
Le Guilloux
Maurice
Bazzo
Pierre
1983
SPP
Results
Duclos-Lassalle
Gilbert
Van Der Helst
Etienne
Sanders
Dominique
1982
SPP
Results
Tinazzi
Marcel
Le Guilloux
Maurice
Poisson
Pascal
1981
SPP
Results
Van Springel
Herman
Van Den Haute
Ferdi
Le Guilloux
Maurice
1980
SPP
Results
Van Springel
Herman
Berland
Roland
Agostinho
Joaquim
1979
SPP
Results
Chalmel
André
Delépine
Régis
Van Springel
Herman
1978
SPP
Results
Van Springel
Herman
Rosiers
Roger
Delépine
Régis
1977
SPP
Results
Van Springel
Herman
Godefroot
Walter
Chalmel
André
1976
SPP
Results
Godefroot
Walter
Van Springel
Herman
Chalmel
André
1975
SPP
Results
Van Springel
Herman
Delépine
Régis
Mintkiewicz
Robert
1974
SPP
Results
Van Springel
Herman
Delépine
Régis
-
Mortensen
Leif
1973
SPP
Results
Mattioda
Enzo
Guimard
Cyrille
Godefroot
Walter
1970
SPP
Results
Van Springel
Herman
Aimar
Lucien
Rosiers
Roger
1969
SPP
Results
Godefroot
Walter
Janssen
Jan
Perin
Michel
1968
SPP
Results
Bodart
Emile
Delisle
Raymond
Wolfshohl
Rolf
1967
SPP
Results
Van Coningsloo
Georges
Van Springel
Herman
Foré
Noël
1966
SPP
Results
Janssen
Jan
Groussard
Joseph
Lefebvre
Jean Claude
1965
SPP
Results
Anquetil
Jacques
Stablinski
Jean
Simpson
Tom
1964
SPP
Results
Nedelec
Michel
Stablinski
Jean
Nys
Theo
1963
SPP
Results
Simpson
Tom
Rentmeester
Piet
Maliepaard
Bastian
1962
SPP
Results
De Roo
Jo
Mahé
François
Janssens
Marcel
1961
SPP
Results
van Est
Wim
Bobet
Louison
Le Menn
Camille
1960
SPP
Results
Janssens
Marcel
Mahé
François
Oellibrandt
Petrus
1959
SPP
Results
Bobet
Louison
Hassenforder
Roger
van Tongerloo
Guillaume
1958
1.HC
Results
Cieliczka
Jean-Marie
Cerami
Pino
Hoevenaers
Joseph
1957
1.HC
Results
Gauthier
Bernard
Dupont
Jacques
Mahé
François
1956
1.HC
Results
Gauthier
Bernard
Ockers
Stan
Cieliczka
Jean-Marie
1954
1.HC
Results
Gauthier
Bernard
van Est
Wim
Magni
Fiorenzo
1953
1.HC
Results
Kübler
Ferdinand
van Est
Wim
de Santi
Guido
1952
1.HC
Results
van Est
Wim
Diot
Maurice
Gueguen
Jean
1951
1.HC
Results
Gauthier
Bernard
van Est
Wim
Diot
Maurice
1950
1.HC
Results
van Est
Wim
Diot
Maurice
Somers
Joseph
1949
1.HC
Results
Moujica
Jésus
Masson Jr.
Émile
Tassin
Eloi
1948
1.HC
Results
Le Strat
Ange
Buyl
Gerard
Walschot
René
1947
1.HC
Results
Somers
Joseph
Dubuisson
Albert
Lévêque
Roger
1946
1.HC
Results
Masson Jr.
Émile
Somers
Joseph
Soffietti
Joseph
1939
1.HC
Results
Laurent
Marcel
Walschot
René
Majerus
Jean
1938
1.HC
Results
Laurent
Marcel
Walschot
René
Rossi
Giulio
1937
1.HC
Results
Somers
Joseph
Thiétard
Louis
Faure
Benoît
1936
1.HC
Results
Chocque
Paul
Rossi
Giulio
Faure
Benoît
1935
1.HC
Results
De Caluwé
Edgard
Moineau
Julien
Merviel
Jules
1934
1.HC
Results
Noret
Jean
Louviot
Raymond
Moineau
Julien
1933
1.HC
Results
Mithouard
Fernand
Van Rysselberghe
Bernard
Gijssels
Romain
1932
1.HC
Results
Gijssels
Romain
Bonduel
Frans
Schepers
Alphonse
1931
1.HC
Results
Van Rysselberghe
Bernard
Gijssels
Romain
Bonduel
Frans
1930
1.HC
Results
Ronsse
Georges
Pélissier
Francis
Demuysere
Jef
1929
1.HC
Results
Ronsse
Georges
Martin
Hector
Demuysere
Jef
1928
1.HC
Results
Martin
Hector
De Waele
Maurice
Neuhard
Ernest
1927
1.HC
Results
Ronsse
Georges
Benoit
Adelin
Van Slembrouck
Gustave
1926
1.HC
Results
Benoit
Adelin
Delbecque
Julien
Buysse
Lucien
1925
1.HC
Results
Suter
Heiri
Debaets
Gérard
Martin
Hector
1924
1.HC
Results
Pélissier
Francis
Masson Sr.
Emile
Alavoine
Jean
1923
1.HC
Results
Masson Sr.
Emile
Pélissier
Francis
Mottiat
Louis
1922
1.HC
Results
Pélissier
Francis
Mottiat
Louis
Masson Sr.
Emile
1921
1.HC
Results
Christophe
Eugene
Alavoine
Jean
Thys
Philippe
1920
1.HC
Results
Christophe
Eugene
Heusghem
Louis
Mottiat
Louis
1919
1.HC
Results
Pélissier
Henri
Heusghem
Louis
Dejonghe
Albert
1914
1.HC
Results
Deman
Paul
Buysse
Marcel
Van Hauwaert
Cyrille
1913
1.HC
Results
Mottiat
Louis
Van Hauwaert
Cyrille
Van Den Berghe
Rene
1912
1.HC
Results
Georget
Emile
Petit-Breton
Lucien
Garrigou
Gustave
1911
1.HC
Results
Faber
Francois
Garrigou
Gustave
Masselis
Jules
1910
1.HC
Results
Georget
Emile
Trousselier
Louis
Georget
Léon
1909
1.HC
Results
Van Hauwaert
Cyrille
Trousselier
Louis
Georget
Emile
1908
1.HC
Results
Trousselier
Louis
Van Hauwaert
Cyrille
Georget
Emile
1907
1.HC
Results
Van Hauwaert
Cyrille
Ringeval
Augustin
Garrigou
Gustave
1906
1.HC
Results
Cadolle
Marcel
Cornet
Henri
Trousselier
Louis
1905
1.HC
Results
Aucouturier
Hippolyte
Pottier
René
Cornet
Henri
1904
1.HC
Results
Augenault
Fernand
Dargassies
Jean
Fleury
Georges
1903
1.HC
Results
Aucouturier
Hippolyte
Georget
Léon
Pasquier
Gustave
1902
1.HC
Results
Wattelier
Edouard
Frederick
Michel
Garin
Ambroise
1901
1.HC
Results
Lesna
Lucien
Aucouturier
Hippolyte
Fischer
Jean
1900
1.HC
Results
Fischer
Josef
Garin
Maurice
Garin
Ambroise
1899
1.HC
Results
Huret
Constant
Fischer
Josef
Garin
Maurice
1898
1.HC
Results
Rivierre
Gaston
Garin
Maurice
Robl
Thaddäus
1897
1.HC
Results
Rivierre
Gaston
Cordang
Mathieu
Meyer
Charles
1896
1.HC
Results
Rivierre
Gaston
Linton
Arthur
-
The
Marius
1895
1.HC
Results
Meyer
Charles
Corre
Jean-Marie
Couillibeouf
Henri
1894
1.HC
Results
Lesna
Lucien
Lucas
Charles
Lumsden
John Dunlop
1893
1.HC
Results
Cottereau
Louis
Stéphane
Auguste
Corre
Jean-Marie
1892
1.HC
Results
Stéphane
Auguste
Vigneaux
Celestin
Hoden
Charly
1891
1.HC
Results
Pilkington Mills
George
Holbein
Montague Alfred
Edge
Selwyn Francis