2018 CN Poland ITT

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Maciej Bodnar 1985 Poland Bora - Hansgrohe 38' 25"
02 Marcin Bialoblocki 1983 Poland Steele Davis Via Roma RT 17"
03 Michal Kwiatkowski 1990 Poland Team Sky 33"
04 Filip Maciejuk 1999 Poland Leopard Pro Cycling 1' 41"
05 Szymon Rekita 1994 Poland Leopard Pro Cycling 1' 44"
06 Adrian Kurek 1988 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1' 44"
07 Lukasz Wisniowski 1991 Poland Team Sky 1' 45"
08 Mateusz Taciak 1984 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2' 14"
09 Wojciech Ziolkowski 1984 Poland Domin Sport 2' 20"
10 Szymon Sajnok 1997 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2' 21"
11 Patryk Stosz 1994 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3' 10"
12 Marek Rutkiewicz 1981 Poland Wibatech Merx 7R 3' 10"
13 Alan Banaszek 1997 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3' 17"
14 Adrian Kaiser 1997 Poland GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach 3' 17"
15 Andrzej Bartkiewicz 1991 Poland Team Hurom 3' 23"
16 Bartosz Warchol 1992 Poland Wibatech Merx 7R 3' 24"
17 Jaroslaw Marycz 1987 Poland Wibatech Merx 7R 3' 33"
18 Jakub Kaczmarek 1993 Poland Team Hurom 3' 34"
19 Mateusz Kostanski 1999 Poland KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne 4' 31"
20 Patryk Gorecki 1996 Poland KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy 4' 46"
21 Filip Matoszko 1988 Poland - 4' 48"
22 Artur Sowinski 1997 Poland GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 5' 00"
23 Hubert Semczuk - Poland - 5' 14"
24 Jakub Jakala 1998 Poland TC Chorbry Scott Glogow 5' 27"
25 Mikolaj Sojka 1997 Poland KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne 5' 31"
26 Wojciech Bystrzycki 1999 Poland KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne 6' 19"
27 Marcin Karbowy 1995 Poland Guidon Chalettois 6' 23"
28 Maciej Chmielewski - Poland Warszawski KK 6' 45"
29 Kacper Wisniewski 1999 Poland GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach 7' 26"
30 Kamil Kordus 1999 Poland KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne 8' 09"
DNS Filip Gorazdowski - Poland -
DNS Kamil Gradek 1990 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice

Info

RaceCN Poland ITT
Where Grunwald
Nation Poland
Distance 33 km
DateJune 22nd
Edition2018
ClassificationCN
Extra Compare top four

Maciej Bodnar