1 |
4 |
Calmejane Lilian
| 1992 | Direct Énergie |
12:11:03 |
2 |
- |
Vichot Arthur
| 1988 | FDJ |
+ 07 |
3 |
- |
Castroviejo Jonathan
| 1987 | Movistar |
+ 13 |
4 |
6 |
Simon Julien
| 1985 | Cofidis |
+ 24 |
5 |
1 |
Bennati Daniele
| 1980 | Movistar |
+ 44 |
6 |
19 |
Meurisse Xandro
| 1992 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 45 |
7 |
23 |
Bol Jetse
| 1989 | Manzana Postobón |
+ 45 |
8 |
2 |
Jarrier Benoît
| 1989 | Fortuneo - Oscaro |
+ 54 |
9 |
1 |
Riesebeek Oscar
| 1992 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 57 |
10 |
1 |
Tusveld Martijn
| 1993 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 59 |
11 |
2 |
Bouet Maxime
| 1986 | Fortuneo - Oscaro |
+ 01:01 |
12 |
5 |
Frank Mathias
| 1986 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 01:05 |
13 |
8 |
Lietaer Eliot
| 1990 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 01:09 |
14 |
8 |
Warbasse Lawrence
| 1990 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 01:10 |
15 |
17 |
Finetto Mauro
| 1985 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 01:19 |
16 |
17 |
Paredes Wilmar
| 1996 | Manzana Postobón |
+ 01:19 |
17 |
29 |
Combaud Romain
| 1991 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 01:26 |
18 |
18 |
Jules Justin
| 1986 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
+ 01:54 |
19 |
26 |
Riblon Christophe
| 1981 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 01:58 |
20 |
8 |
Kirsch Alex
| 1992 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
+ 02:42 |
21 |
2 |
Vendrame Andrea
| 1994 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 02:50 |
22 |
15 |
Bidard François
| 1992 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 02:54 |
23 |
14 |
Coquard Bryan
| 1992 | Direct Énergie |
+ 02:57 |
24 |
5 |
Frapporti Mattia
| 1994 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 02:57 |
25 |
22 |
Sprengers Thomas
| 1990 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 03:11 |
26 |
46 |
Habeaux Gregory
| 1982 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
+ 03:13 |
27 |
12 |
Le Bon Johan
| 1990 | FDJ |
+ 03:43 |
28 |
27 |
Dowsett Alex
| 1988 | Movistar |
+ 04:03 |
29 |
22 |
Konovalovas Ignatas
| 1985 | FDJ |
+ 04:25 |
30 |
14 |
Warnier Antoine
| 1993 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
+ 04:33 |
31 |
4 |
Madrazo Angel
| 1988 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 04:34 |
32 |
9 |
Kreder Michel
| 1987 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 04:41 |
33 |
9 |
Venturini Clément
| 1993 | Cofidis |
+ 04:42 |
34 |
7 |
Hardy Romain
| 1988 | Fortuneo - Oscaro |
+ 04:44 |
35 |
7 |
Hupond Thierry
| 1984 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 04:45 |
36 |
2 |
Tulik Angelo
| 1990 | Direct Énergie |
+ 04:49 |
37 |
12 |
van Gestel Dries
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 05:01 |
38 |
12 |
Cousin Jérôme
| 1989 | Cofidis |
+ 05:04 |
39 |
23 |
Wallays Jens
| 1992 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 05:23 |
40 |
23 |
Tsatevitch Alexey
| 1989 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 05:50 |
41 |
12 |
Geniez Alexandre
| 1988 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 06:08 |
42 |
1 |
Suaza Bernardo
| 1992 | Manzana Postobón |
+ 09:09 |
43 |
1 |
Baugnies Jérôme
| 1987 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 09:11 |
44 |
- |
Peyskens Dimitri
| 1991 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
+ 09:12 |
45 |
5 |
El Fares Julien
| 1985 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 09:23 |
46 |
10 |
Orjuela Fernando
| 1991 | Manzana Postobón |
+ 09:32 |
47 |
1 |
Fernandez Delio
| 1986 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 09:39 |
48 |
13 |
Turgis Jimmy
| 1991 | Cofidis |
+ 09:40 |
49 |
28 |
Gérard Arnaud
| 1984 | Fortuneo - Oscaro |
+ 09:51 |
50 |
5 |
Fournier Marc
| 1994 | FDJ |
+ 09:55 |
51 |
16 |
Delfosse Sébastien
| 1982 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
+ 10:35 |
52 |
16 |
Meijers Jeroen
| 1993 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 10:38 |
53 |
27 |
Godon Dorian
| 1996 | Cofidis |
+ 10:58 |
54 |
28 |
Budding Martijn
| 1995 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 11:29 |
55 |
19 |
Sicard Romain
| 1988 | Direct Énergie |
+ 12:55 |
56 |
20 |
Kreder Raymond
| 1989 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 14:05 |
57 |
43 |
Arcas Jorge
| 1992 | Movistar |
+ 14:24 |
58 |
38 |
Betancur Carlos
| 1989 | Movistar |
+ 14:30 |
59 |
33 |
Nordhaug Lars Petter
| 1984 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 14:36 |
60 |
22 |
Noppe Christophe
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 14:45 |
61 |
18 |
Peters Nans
| 1994 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 14:46 |
62 |
10 |
Reza Kevin
| 1988 | FDJ |
+ 15:05 |
63 |
6 |
Van Melsen Kevin
| 1987 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 15:07 |
64 |
6 |
Planet Charles
| 1993 | Novo Nordisk |
+ 15:11 |
65 |
6 |
Denifl Stefan
[*]
| 1987 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 15:11 |
66 |
26 |
Villegas Juan Pablo
| 1987 | Manzana Postobón |
+ 15:23 |
67 |
2 |
Solomennikov Andrey
| 1987 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 15:29 |
68 |
14 |
Enger Sondre Holst
| 1993 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 15:35 |
69 |
- |
Kozontchuk Dmitriy
| 1984 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 15:51 |
70 |
25 |
Mejias Javier
| 1983 | Novo Nordisk |
+ 16:17 |
71 |
2 |
Pacioni Luca
| 1993 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 16:19 |
72 |
33 |
Higuita Sergio
| 1997 | Manzana Postobón |
+ 18:22 |
73 |
22 |
Maikin Roman
| 1990 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 19:41 |
74 |
10 |
Nikolaev Sergey
| 1988 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 20:04 |
75 |
3 |
Gioux Romain
| 1986 | Novo Nordisk |
+ 20:06 |
76 |
3 |
Ourselin Paul
| 1994 | Direct Énergie |
+ 20:49 |
77 |
11 |
Napolitano Danilo
| 1981 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 20:54 |
78 |
8 |
Pearson Daniel
| 1994 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 21:07 |
79 |
4 |
Fonseca Armindo
| 1989 | Fortuneo - Oscaro |
+ 21:31 |
80 |
4 |
Benfatto Marco
| 1988 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 21:37 |
81 |
6 |
Howard Leigh
| 1989 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 23:38 |
82 |
9 |
Bouhanni Rayane
| 1996 | Cofidis |
+ 24:55 |
83 |
10 |
Voeckler Thomas
| 1979 | Direct Énergie |
+ 25:35 |
84 |
3 |
Malucelli Matteo
| 1993 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 26:12 |
85 |
25 |
Manzin Lorrenzo
| 1994 | FDJ |
+ 26:44 |
86 |
1 |
Dehaes Kenny
| 1984 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 26:53 |
87 |
- |
Vorobyev Anton
| 1990 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 28:07 |
88 |
1 |
Pols Ruben
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 29:24 |
89 |
19 |
Palini Andrea
| 1989 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 30:48 |
90 |
2 |
Barbero Carlos
| 1991 | Movistar |
+ 34:51 |
91 |
1 |
Poli Umberto
| 1996 | Novo Nordisk |
+ 35:13 |
92 |
4 |
De Keijzer Gerd
| 1994 | Novo Nordisk |
+ 39:22 |
93 |
1 |
Valognes Quentin
| 1996 | Novo Nordisk |
+ 39:45 |