1 |
- |
Jules Justin
| 1986 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
06:35:28 |
2 |
1 |
Vichot Arthur
| 1988 | FDJ |
+ 02 |
3 |
1 |
Madrazo Angel
| 1988 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 02 |
4 |
1 |
Coquard Bryan
| 1992 | Direct Énergie |
+ 03 |
5 |
1 |
Vendrame Andrea
| 1994 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 06 |
6 |
4 |
Venturini Clément
| 1993 | Cofidis |
+ 08 |
7 |
1 |
Bouet Maxime
| 1986 | Fortuneo - Oscaro |
+ 09 |
8 |
- |
Maikin Roman
| 1990 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 10 |
9 |
7 |
Jarrier Benoît
| 1989 | Fortuneo - Oscaro |
+ 10 |
10 |
9 |
Kreder Michel
| 1987 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 10 |
11 |
- |
van der Lijke Nick
| 1991 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 10 |
12 |
1 |
Simon Julien
| 1985 | Cofidis |
+ 10 |
13 |
11 |
Noppe Christophe
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 10 |
14 |
7 |
Calmejane Lilian
| 1992 | Direct Énergie |
+ 10 |
15 |
8 |
Finetto Mauro
| 1985 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 10 |
16 |
4 |
Higuita Sergio
| 1997 | Manzana Postobón |
+ 10 |
17 |
8 |
Kirsch Alex
| 1992 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
+ 10 |
18 |
7 |
Tsatevitch Alexey
| 1989 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 10 |
19 |
5 |
Bennati Daniele
| 1980 | Movistar |
+ 10 |
20 |
13 |
Bol Jetse
| 1989 | Manzana Postobón |
+ 10 |
21 |
6 |
Meurisse Xandro
| 1992 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 10 |
22 |
8 |
Bidard François
| 1992 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 10 |
23 |
5 |
Combaud Romain
| 1991 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 10 |
24 |
8 |
Warbasse Lawrence
| 1990 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 10 |
25 |
14 |
Dowsett Alex
| 1988 | Movistar |
+ 10 |
26 |
14 |
Hupond Thierry
| 1984 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 10 |
27 |
1 |
Castroviejo Jonathan
| 1987 | Movistar |
+ 10 |
28 |
16 |
Hardy Romain
| 1988 | Fortuneo - Oscaro |
+ 10 |
29 |
5 |
Riesebeek Oscar
| 1992 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 10 |
30 |
9 |
Lietaer Eliot
| 1990 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 10 |
31 |
7 |
El Fares Julien
| 1985 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 10 |
32 |
3 |
Konovalovas Ignatas
| 1985 | FDJ |
+ 10 |
33 |
4 |
Tusveld Martijn
| 1993 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 10 |
34 |
12 |
Paredes Wilmar
| 1996 | Manzana Postobón |
+ 10 |
35 |
18 |
Sprengers Thomas
| 1990 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 10 |
36 |
1 |
Warnier Antoine
| 1993 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
+ 10 |
37 |
6 |
Frank Mathias
| 1986 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 10 |
38 |
3 |
Arcas Jorge
| 1992 | Movistar |
+ 10 |
39 |
11 |
Fernandez Delio
| 1986 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 10 |
40 |
4 |
Suaza Bernardo
| 1992 | Manzana Postobón |
+ 10 |
41 |
26 |
Frapporti Mattia
| 1994 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 10 |
42 |
3 |
Peyskens Dimitri
| 1991 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
+ 10 |
43 |
3 |
Geniez Alexandre
| 1988 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 10 |
44 |
8 |
Baugnies Jérôme
| 1987 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 10 |
45 |
2 |
Nordhaug Lars Petter
| 1984 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 10 |
46 |
4 |
Betancur Carlos
| 1989 | Movistar |
+ 10 |
47 |
1 |
Tulik Angelo
| 1990 | Direct Énergie |
+ 22 |
48 |
1 |
van Gestel Dries
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 22 |
49 |
- |
Peters Nans
| 1994 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 22 |
50 |
- |
Pichon Laurent
| 1986 | Fortuneo - Oscaro |
+ 22 |
51 |
- |
Le Bon Johan
| 1990 | FDJ |
+ 22 |
52 |
5 |
Orjuela Fernando
| 1991 | Manzana Postobón |
+ 26 |
53 |
1 |
Turgis Jimmy
| 1991 | Cofidis |
+ 29 |
54 |
1 |
Planet Charles
| 1993 | Novo Nordisk |
+ 29 |
55 |
- |
Levarlet Guillaume
| 1985 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 29 |
56 |
- |
Riblon Christophe
| 1981 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 29 |
57 |
4 |
Enger Sondre Holst
| 1993 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 34 |
58 |
4 |
Cousin Jérôme
| 1989 | Cofidis |
+ 34 |
59 |
- |
Nikolaev Sergey
| 1988 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 34 |
60 |
2 |
Van Melsen Kevin
| 1987 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 34 |
61 |
5 |
Wallays Jens
| 1992 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 44 |
62 |
1 |
Reza Kevin
| 1988 | FDJ |
+ 44 |
63 |
7 |
Napolitano Danilo
| 1981 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 49 |
64 |
3 |
Manzin Lorrenzo
| 1994 | FDJ |
+ 49 |
65 |
3 |
Solomennikov Andrey
| 1987 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 49 |
66 |
3 |
Kozontchuk Dmitriy
| 1984 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 49 |
67 |
4 |
Fournier Marc
| 1994 | FDJ |
+ 01:03 |
68 |
4 |
Palini Andrea
| 1989 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 01:08 |
69 |
17 |
Meijers Jeroen
| 1993 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 01:08 |
70 |
10 |
Denifl Stefan
[*]
| 1987 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 01:23 |
71 |
7 |
Delfosse Sébastien
| 1982 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
+ 01:23 |
72 |
7 |
Habeaux Gregory
| 1982 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
+ 01:23 |
73 |
- |
Pacioni Luca
| 1993 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 01:26 |
74 |
- |
Sicard Romain
| 1988 | Direct Énergie |
+ 02:40 |
75 |
- |
Howard Leigh
| 1989 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 03:42 |
76 |
- |
Kreder Raymond
| 1989 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 04:08 |
77 |
- |
Gioux Romain
| 1986 | Novo Nordisk |
+ 04:52 |
78 |
1 |
Malucelli Matteo
| 1993 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 05:32 |
79 |
1 |
Gérard Arnaud
| 1984 | Fortuneo - Oscaro |
+ 05:36 |
80 |
- |
Godon Dorian
| 1996 | Cofidis |
+ 06:13 |
81 |
- |
Budding Martijn
| 1995 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 06:16 |
82 |
2 |
Dehaes Kenny
| 1984 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 06:23 |
83 |
- |
Benfatto Marco
| 1988 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 06:23 |
84 |
1 |
Fonseca Armindo
| 1989 | Fortuneo - Oscaro |
+ 06:23 |
85 |
3 |
Ourselin Paul
| 1994 | Direct Énergie |
+ 06:23 |
86 |
- |
Pearson Daniel
| 1994 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 06:56 |
87 |
- |
Barbero Carlos
| 1991 | Movistar |
+ 08:44 |
88 |
- |
Poli Umberto
| 1996 | Novo Nordisk |
+ 09:15 |
89 |
1 |
Vorobyev Anton
| 1990 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 09:15 |
90 |
1 |
Pols Ruben
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 09:27 |
91 |
1 |
Bouhanni Rayane
| 1996 | Cofidis |
+ 10:31 |
92 |
1 |
Villegas Juan Pablo
| 1987 | Manzana Postobón |
+ 10:31 |
93 |
2 |
Voeckler Thomas
| 1979 | Direct Énergie |
+ 11:10 |
94 |
1 |
Valognes Quentin
| 1996 | Novo Nordisk |
+ 12:16 |
95 |
1 |
De Keijzer Gerd
| 1994 | Novo Nordisk |
+ 12:55 |
96 |
- |
Mejias Javier
| 1983 | Novo Nordisk |
+ 12:58 |