Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Norway ITT
Norway
Overview
Statistics
Edition
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
Year
CAT
Links
Winner
Second
Third
2023
CN
Results
Wærenskjold
Søren
Knotten
Iver
Leknessund
Andreas
2022
CN
Results
Foss
Tobias
Wærenskjold
Søren
Nordhagen
Truls
2021
CN
Results
Foss
Tobias
Wærenskjold
Søren
Leknessund
Andreas
2020
CN
Results
Leknessund
Andreas
Foss
Tobias
Wærenskjold
Søren
2019
CN
Results
Leknessund
Andreas
Knotten
Iver
Boasson-Hagen
Edvald
2018
CN
Results
Boasson-Hagen
Edvald
Leknessund
Andreas
Skjerping
Kristoffer
2017
CN
Results
Boasson-Hagen
Edvald
Vangstad
Andreas
Skjerping
Kristoffer
2016
CN
Results
Boasson-Hagen
Edvald
Laengen
Vegard Stake
Vangstad
Andreas
2015
CN
Results
Boasson-Hagen
Edvald
Vangstad
Andreas
Korsæth
Truls
2014
CN
Results
Borgersen
Reidar
Hoem
Bjørn Tore
Vangstad
Andreas
2013
CN
Results
Boasson-Hagen
Edvald
Hushovd
Thor
Borgersen
Reidar
2012
CN
Results
Borgersen
Reidar
Boasson-Hagen
Edvald
Nordhaug
Lars Petter
2011
CN
Results
Boasson-Hagen
Edvald
Borgersen
Reidar
Aasvold
Lorents Ola
2010
CN
Results
Boasson-Hagen
Edvald
Borgersen
Reidar
Saugstad
Stian
2009
CN
Results
Boasson-Hagen
Edvald
Arvesen
Kurt Asle
Wilmann
Frederik
2008
CN
Results
Boasson-Hagen
Edvald
Lien
Geir
Fostervold
Knut Anders
2007
CN
Results
Boasson-Hagen
Edvald
Fostervold
Knut Anders
Arvesen
Kurt Asle
2006
CN
Results
Arvesen
Kurt Asle
Ingvaldsen
Kjetil
Fostervold
Knut Anders
2005
CN
Results
Hushovd
Thor
Arvesen
Kurt Asle
Fostervold
Knut Anders
2004
CN
Results
Hushovd
Thor
Arvesen
Kurt Asle
Tho
Terje
2003
CN
Results
Kjærgaard
Steffen
Arvesen
Kurt Asle
Vestøl
Bjørnar
2002
CN
Results
Hushovd
Thor
Kjærgaard
Steffen
Vestøl
Bjørnar
2001
CN
Results
Arvesen
Kurt Asle
Lien
Geir
Kaggestad
Mads
2000
CN
Results
Hølestøl
Svein Gaute
-
-
1999
CN
Results
Kjærgaard
Steffen
-
-
1998
CN
Results
Kjærgaard
Steffen
-
-
1997
CN
Results
Kjærgaard
Steffen
-
-
1996
CN
Results
Kjærgaard
Steffen
-
-
1995
CN
Results
Simensen
Ole Sigurd
-
-
1994
CN
Results
Kristiansen
Stig
-
-
1993
CN
Results
Eriksen
Leif Tore
-
-
1992
CN
Results
Stenersen
Bjørn
-
-
1991
CN
Results
Stenersen
Bjørn
-
-
1990
CN
Results
Stenersen
Bjørn
-
-
1989
CN
Results
Stenersen
Bjørn
-
-
1988
CN
Results
Skaane
Jørn
-
-
1987
CN
Results
Sæther
Morten
-
-
1986
CN
Results
Kuum
Jaanus
-
-
1985
CN
Results
Larsen
Torjus
-
-
1984
CN
Results
Raunehaug
Arnstein
-
-
1983
CN
Results
Sæther
Morten
-
-
1982
CN
Results
Silseth
Ole Kristian
-
-
1981
CN
Results
Sæther
Morten
-
-
1980
CN
Results
Digerud
Geir
-
-
1979
CN
Results
Digerud
Geir
-
-
1978
CN
Results
Digerud
Geir
-
-
1977
CN
Results
Digerud
Geir
-
-
1976
CN
Results
Digerud
Geir
-
-
1975
CN
Results
Digerud
Geir
-
-
1974
CN
Results
Pedersen
Willie Juul
-
-
1973
CN
Results
Knudsen
Knut
-
-
1972
CN
Results
Knudsen
Knut
-
-
1971
CN
Results
Linnestad
Dag
-
-
1970
CN
Results
Haugen
Arve
-
-
1969
CN
Results
Yli
Leif
-
-
1968
CN
Results
Algerøy
Nils B.
-
-
1967
CN
Results
Norbeck
Cato
-
-
1966
CN
Results
Eie
Knut M.
-
-
1965
CN
Results
Helland
Jan M.
-
-
1964
CN
Results
Andresen
Thorleif
-
-
1963
CN
Results
Bakke
Jan
-
-
1962
CN
Results
Digerud
Per
-
-
1961
CN
Results
Digerud
Per
-
-
1960
CN
Results
Bakke
Jan
-
-
1959
CN
Results
Bakke
Jan
-
-
1958
CN
Results
Digerud
Per
-
-
1957
CN
Results
Digerud
Per
-
-
1956
CN
Results
Aas
Roald
-
-
1955
CN
Results
Digerud
Per
-
-
1954
CN
Results
Borge
Arthur
-
-
1953
CN
Results
Myhrvold
Aage
-
-
1952
CN
Results
Myhrvold
Aage
-
-
1950
CN
Results
Pedersen
Kjell
-
-
1949
CN
Results
Myhrvold
Aage
-
-
1948
CN
Results
Kristiansen
Erling
-
-
1947
CN
Results
Myhrvold
Aage
-
-
1946
CN
Results
Myhrvold
Aage
-
-
1940
CN
Results
Myhrvold
Aage
-
-
1939
CN
Results
Myhrvold
Aage
-
-
1938
CN
Results
Ekås
Leif
-
-
1937
CN
Results
Johansen
Ragnar
-
-
1936
CN
Results
Martinsen
Ragnvald
-
-
1935
CN
Results
Stenersen
Roald
-
-
1934
CN
Results
Martinsen
Ragnvald
-
-
1933
CN
Results
Hansen
Reidar
-
-
1932
CN
Results
Johansen
Ragnar
-
-
1931
CN
Results
Martinsen
Ragnvald
-
-
1929
CN
Results
Martinsen
Ragnvald
-
-
1928
CN
Results
Moxness
Olav
-
-
1927
CN
Results
Martinsen
Ragnvald
-
-
1926
CN
Results
Moxness
Olav
-
-
1925
CN
Results
Reichborn Kjennerud
Egil
-
-
1924
CN
Results
Raaen
Reidar
-
-
1923
CN
Results
Aune
Sverre
-
-
1922
CN
Results
Kristiansen
James
-
-
1921
CN
Results
Moen
Ole
-
-