Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Post Cup
Amateur, 4th stage, 17th August 2014, Denmark
Race info
Results
History
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Stage
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Stage: 05
Embed Results
Nations
Denmark
Germany
Sweden
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Quaade
Rasmus
1990
Team Tre-For - Blue Water
04:37:37
02
Cort
Magnus
1993
Cult Energy Vital Water
+ 07
03
Aistrup
Nikola
1987
Riwal Cycling Team
+ 12
04
Gylling
Andreas Holm
1995
-
+ 12
05
Schumacher
Stefan
1981
Christina Watches - Kuma
+ 23
06
Carbel
Michael
1995
Cult Energy Vital Water
+ 26
07
Øllegaard
Morten
1988
Riwal Cycling Team
+ 26
08
Clausen
Patrick
1990
Team Tre-For - Blue Water
+ 26
09
Vinther
Troels
1987
Cult Energy Vital Water
+ 26
10
Andersen
Rune Almindsø
1995
-
+ 26
11
Odgaard Nielsen
Jesper
1984
Team Designa Køkken
+ 26
12
Bigum
Simon
1993
Christina Watches - Kuma
+ 26
13
Mørkøv
Jesper
1988
-
+ 26
14
Broge
Nils Lau Nyborg
1992
-
+ 26
15
Christensen
Mathias
1992
-
+ 26
16
Juul Andreasen
Jesper
1988
-
+ 26
17
Winding
Heine
1974
-
+ 26
18
Hansen
Jesper
1989
Team Designa Køkken
+ 26
19
Thell
Andreas
1990
-
+ 26
20
Andersson
Emil
1993
-
+ 26
21
Lahm
Erik
1988
-
+ 26
22
Bøje Pedersen
Nicklas
1994
-
+ 26
23
Rasmussen
Frederik
1991
-
+ 26
24
Nordkroggard
Jonas
1994
-
+ 26
25
Asgreen
Kasper
1995
-
+ 26
26
Carstensen
Lars
1980
-
+ 26
27
Refsgaard
Sebastian
1991
-
+ 26
28
Hemmingsen
Stig
1983
-
+ 26
29
Pedersen
Simon
1995
-
+ 26
30
Jensen
Thomas Edemann
1995
-
+ 26
31
Jørgensen
Jonas Aaen
1986
Riwal Cycling Team
+ 26
32
Vammen
Eskil
1982
-
+ 26
33
Halvorsen
Emil Bækhøj
1994
Riwal Cycling Team
+ 26
34
Bradtberg
Nils Egil
1982
-
+ 26
35
Christensen
Mads
1984
Cult Energy Vital Water
+ 26
36
Bukdal
Joakim
1994
-
+ 26
37
Stilling
Jacques
1991
-
+ 26
38
Vinjebo
Emil
1994
Cult Energy Vital Water
+ 26
39
Würtz Schmidt
Mads
1994
Cult Energy Vital Water
+ 26
40
Kastemyr
Pontus
1995
-
+ 26
41
Reihs
Michael
1979
Cult Energy Vital Water
+ 26
42
Jacobsen Ejby
Simon Holm
1991
-
+ 26
43
Meyer
Mads Lilholm
1990
Team Designa Køkken
+ 26
44
Jensen
Christian Jersild
1992
-
+ 26
45
Foder
Daniel Holm
1983
Team Tre-For - Blue Water
+ 36
46
Ericsson
Patrick
1986
-
+ 36
47
Rahbek
Mads
1995
Team Tre-For - Blue Water
+ 48
48
Moberg
Christian
1987
Cult Energy Vital Water
+ 52
49
Jensen
Anders Krogh
1993
-
+ 01:01
50
Malmkjær
Kasper
1983
-
+ 01:01
51
Klostergaard
Kasper
1983
Riwal Cycling Team
+ 01:11
52
Juel Jensen
Casper
1987
-
+ 01:15
53
Andersen
Asbjørn Kragh
1992
Christina Watches - Kuma
+ 01:47
54
Lindberg Mortensen
Mathias
1992
-
+ 02:31
55
Sehestad Pedersen
Mark
1991
Team Tre-For - Blue Water
+ 02:31
56
Vorre
Aske Louring
1993
Team Tre-For - Blue Water
+ 02:58
57
Djurhuus
Stefan
1990
-
+ 03:18
58
Lisson
Mathias
1990
-
+ 04:05
59
Pedersen
Morten
1986
-
+ 04:05
60
Gadgaard
Morten
1991
-
+ 04:52
61
Banke
Anders
1992
-
+ 05:06
62
Hillstrøm
Casper
1995
-
+ 05:06
63
Jørgensen
Stefan Linne
1992
-
+ 05:06
64
Mortensgaard
Lasse
1995
-
+ 05:06
65
Schjønnemann
Kasper
1987
Riwal Cycling Team
+ 05:06
66
Lund
Christian Nyvang
1994
Team Designa Køkken
+ 05:06
67
Munk
Steffen
1994
Riwal Cycling Team
+ 05:06
68
Jørgensen
Nicolai
1994
-
+ 05:06
69
Svensson
Joakim Mikkel
1993
-
+ 05:06
70
Roesgarth
Rasmus Correl
1993
-
+ 05:06
71
Amping
Nicolaj
1977
-
+ 09:39
72
Pedersen
Nicklas
1993
Team Designa Køkken
+ 09:39
73
Madsen
Jakob Gye
1989
Team Designa Køkken
+ 09:39
74
Grøn
Martin
1993
Riwal Cycling Team
+ 09:45
75
Lund
Magnus Damsbo
1991
-
+ 10:38
Information
Post Cup
Denmark
4th stage | 197.0 km
Ballerup
->
Ballerup
NE
M.Øllegaard
| Leader