Next manager: Roubaix U23 (27/05 12:00)

2017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist ManagerComments (25) Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05

Stage results: 03.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Dylan Groenewegen 1993 LottoNL - Jumbo 05:12:3010+ 15
02 André Greipel 1982 Lotto - Soudal + 0047+ 34
03 Moreno Hofland 1991 Lotto - Soudal + 0006+ 09
04 Timothy Dupont 1987 Veranda's Willems + 0066+ 43
05 Kevyn Ista 1984 WB Veranclassic + 0053+ 38
06 Christophe Laporte 1992 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 0020+ 22
07 Coen Vermeltfoort 1988 Roompot-Ned.Loterij + 0051+ 35
08 Andre Looij 1995 Roompot-Ned.Loterij + 0077+ 50
09 Mads Würtz Schmidt 1994 Team Katusha + 0021+ 23
10 Max Walscheid 1993 Team Sunweb + 0009+ 14
11 Robert Wagner 1983 LottoNL - Jumbo + 0015+ 20
12 Corne Van Kessel 1991 Telenet - Fidea Lions + 0056+ 40
13 Dries Van Gestel 1994 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 0059+ 40
14 Kenny Dehaes 1984 Wanty-Groupe + 0095+ 01:11
15 Søren Kragh Andersen 1994 Team Sunweb + 0004+ 07
16 Arvid De Kleijn 1994 Baby Dump Cycling Team + 0089+ 01:03
17 Alex Kirsch 1992 WB Veranclassic + 0031+ 26
18 Pim Ligthart 1988 Roompot-Ned.Loterij + 0042+ 31
19 Bert Van Lerberghe 1992 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 0062+ 41
20 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov 1989 Team Katusha + 0071+ 48
21 Laurens De Plus 1995 Quick-Step Floors + 0013+ 20
22 Maxime Vantomme 1986 WB Veranclassic + 0024+ 25
23 Lars Van Der Haar 1991 Telenet - Fidea Lions + 0030+ 26
24 Jose Goncalves 1989 Team Katusha + 0017+ 20
25 Thomas Sprengers 1990 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 0081+ 52
26 Tim Merlier 1992 Veranda's Willems + 0023+ 24
27 Michael Van Staeyen 1988 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 0098+ 01:14
28 Toon Aerts 1993 Telenet - Fidea Lions + 0008+ 13
29 Sjoerd Van Ginneken 1992 Roompot-Ned.Loterij + 0074+ 48
30 Sébastien Delfosse 1982 WB Veranclassic + 0052+ 36
31 Tom Leezer 1985 LottoNL - Jumbo + 0022+ 23
32 Twan Brusselman 1993 Destil - Piels + 0075+ 49
33 Jim Aernouts 1989 Telenet - Fidea Lions + 0069+ 45
34 Lars Ytting Bak 1980 Lotto - Soudal + 0046+ 32
35 Oscar Riesebeek 1992 Roompot-Ned.Loterij + 0034+ 28
36 Gregory Habeaux 1982 WB Veranclassic + 0090+ 01:04
37 Marco Zanotti 1988 Monkey Town + 00106+ 03:53
38 Timo Roosen 1993 LottoNL - Jumbo + 0005+ 08
39 Jasper De Laat 1994 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 0039+ 30
40 Marcel Kittel 1988 Quick-Step Floors + 0002+ 03
41 Jim Lindenburg 1996 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 0085+ 57
42 Jasper De Buyst 1993 Lotto - Soudal + 0014+ 20
43 Marcel Sieberg 1982 Lotto - Soudal + 0011+ 18
44 Julien Stassen 1988 WB Veranclassic + 0064+ 43
45 Rick Ottema 1992 Baby Dump Cycling Team + 0033+ 27
46 Quinten Hermans 1995 Telenet - Fidea Lions + 0035+ 29
47 Johannes Fröhlinger 1985 Team Sunweb + 0099+ 01:14
48 Hugo Hofstetter 1994 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 0079+ 50
49 Fabio Sabatini 1985 Quick-Step Floors + 0065+ 43
50 Maarten Wynants 1982 LottoNL - Jumbo + 0025+ 25
51 Michael Goolaerts 1994 Veranda's Willems + 0037+ 30
52 Kris Boeckmans 1987 Lotto - Soudal + 0093+ 01:09
53 Florian Senechal 1993 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 0040+ 31
54 Zico Waeytens 1991 Team Sunweb + 0041+ 31
55 Wesley Kreder 1990 Wanty-Groupe + 0063+ 43
56 Fabien Doubey 1993 Wanty-Groupe + 0055+ 39
57 Antonie Warnier 1993 WB Veranclassic + 0050+ 35
58 Nicolas Cleppe 1995 Telenet - Fidea Lions + 0038+ 30
59 Remi Cavagna 1995 Quick-Step Floors + 0012+ 19
60 Marco Mathis 1994 Team Katusha + 0018+ 20
61 Lennard Kämna 1996 Team Sunweb + 0007+ 11
62 Maarten De Jonge 1985 Monkey Town + 0082+ 53
63 Tim Kerkhof 1993 Destil - Piels + 0088+ 59
64 Brian Van Goethem 1991 Roompot-Ned.Loterij + 0028+ 26
65 Danilo Napolitano 1981 Wanty-Groupe + 00104+ 01:25
66 Kevin Van Melsen 1987 Wanty-Groupe + 0070+ 48
67 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven 1990 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 0097+ 01:13
68 Raymond Kreder 1989 Roompot-Ned.Loterij + 0080+ 51
69 Bert De Backer 1984 Team Sunweb + 0084+ 56
70 Gert-Jan Bosman 1992 Destil - Piels + 0078+ 50
71 Simone Antonini 1991 Wanty-Groupe + 0073+ 48
72 Marco Doets 1995 Baby Dump Cycling Team + 0086+ 57
73 Justin Timmermans 1996 Baby Dump Cycling Team + 0087+ 58
74 Jimmy Turgis 1991 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 00103+ 01:22
75 Preben Van Hecke 1982 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 0060+ 40
76 Sindre Skjøstad Lunke 1993 Team Sunweb + 0054+ 38
77 Joris Blokker 1993 Monkey Town + 0076+ 49
78 Rick Van Breda 1990 Monkey Town + 00108+ 05:12
79 Thijs Aerts 1996 Telenet - Fidea Lions + 0044+ 32
80 Lucas Spengler 1994 WB Veranclassic + 0043+ 32
81 Patrick Van der Duin 1995 Baby Dump Cycling Team + 00102+ 01:20
82 Dylan Bouwmans 1997 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 0094+ 01:09
83 Folkert Oostra 1989 WV West Frisia-Matong + 00100+ 01:17
84 Twan Van den Brand 1989 Destil - Piels + 0083+ 53
85 Rene Hooghiemster 1986 Baby Dump Cycling Team + 0061+ 41
86 Robbert De Greef 1991 Baby Dump Cycling Team + 0068+ 44
87 Maxim Belkov 1985 Team Katusha + 0029+ 26
88 Piet Allegaert 1995 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 0067+ 44
89 Primoz Roglic 1989 LottoNL - Jumbo + 000109:38:10
90 Gijs Van Hoecke 1991 LottoNL - Jumbo + 0016+ 20
91 Gaetan Bille 1988 Veranda's Willems + 00107+ 04:49
92 Stijn Steels 1989 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 0092+ 01:07
93 Daan Soete 1994 Telenet - Fidea Lions + 0072+ 48
94 Eliot Lietaer 1990 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 0032+ 27
95 Berden De Vries 1989 Roompot-Ned.Loterij + 0036+ 29
96 Yannick Detant 1997 Monkey Town + 00105+ 01:57
97 Iljo Keisse 1982 Quick-Step Floors + 00101+ 01:18
98 Maximilian Schachmann 1994 Quick-Step Floors + 0003+ 03
99 Mark McNally 1989 Wanty-Groupe + 0091+ 01:06
100 Jonas Rickaert 1994 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 0027+ 26
101 Enzo Wouters 1996 Lotto - Soudal + 0096+ 01:12
102 Laurens Ten Dam 1980 Team Sunweb + 0057+ 40
103 Dion Beukeboom 1989 Destil - Piels + 0026+ 25
104 Joey Van Rhee 1992 Destil - Piels + 0019+ 21
105 Jelle Nieuwpoort 1997 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 05:37114+ 07:07
106 Stephan Bakker 1994 Monkey Town + 05:37115+ 08:38
107 Gijs Meijer 1998 Monkey Town + 05:37116+ 11:03
108 Stijn Devolder 1979 Veranda's Willems + 05:37112+ 06:45
109 Loic Chetout 1992 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 05:37113+ 06:58
110 Jasper Hamelink 1990 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 05:37117+ 11:12
111 Rens Te Stroet 1989 Destil - Piels + 05:37118+ 11:19
112 Stan Godrie 1993 Veranda's Willems + 05:37111+ 06:42
113 Jarno Gmelich Meijling 1989 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 05:37109+ 06:19
114 Tijmen Eising 1991 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 05:37110+ 06:38
115 Xandro Meurisse 1992 Wanty-Groupe + 0048+ 34
116 Jenthe Biermans 1995 Team Katusha + 0045+ 32
117 Peter Schulting 1987 Destil - Piels + 0049+ 34
118 Dries De Bondt 1991 Veranda's Willems + 0058+ 40
DNF Kenneth Vanbilsen 1990 Cofidis, Solutions Credits 999

Info

Race Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk
Nation Netherlands
Stage 03.stage
Type Hills
Distance 210 km
StartBuchten
FinishBuchten
DateJune 16th (2017)
Leader P.Roglic
Points D.Groenewegen
Mountain P.Allegaert
Combative M.McNally
Sprint J.Van Rhee

Dylan Groenewegen

Manager results

1 Il Piccolo Partykjepps
2 Molteni-Bianchi
3 Team Boogie Woogie
4 Team Barracuda
5 The Strong Men