Next manager: Klasikoa (29/07)

2017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist ManagerComments (25) Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05

Stage results: 01.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Primoz Roglic1989 Team LottoNL - Jumbo08:040108:04
02 Marcel Kittel1988 Quick-Step Floors+ 0302+ 03
03 Maximilian Schachmann1994 Quick-Step Floors+ 0303+ 03
04 Søren Kragh Andersen1994 Team Sunweb+ 0704+ 07
05 Timo Roosen1993 Team LottoNL - Jumbo+ 0805+ 08
06 Lennard Kämna1996 Team Sunweb+ 1106+ 11
07 Toon Aerts1993 Telenet - Fidea Lions+ 1307+ 13
08 Moreno Hofland1991 Lotto - Soudal+ 1708+ 17
09 André Greipel1982 Lotto - Soudal+ 1809+ 18
10 Marcel Sieberg1982 Lotto - Soudal+ 1810+ 18
11 Remi Cavagna1995 Quick-Step Floors+ 1911+ 19
12 Laurens De Plus1995 Quick-Step Floors+ 2012+ 20
13 Jasper De Buyst1993 Lotto - Soudal+ 2013+ 20
14 Robert Wagner1983 Team LottoNL - Jumbo+ 2014+ 20
15 Gijs Van Hoecke1991 Team LottoNL - Jumbo+ 2015+ 20
16 Max Walscheid1993 Team Sunweb+ 2016+ 20
17 Jose Goncalves1989 Team Katusha+ 2017+ 20
18 Marco Mathis1994 Team Katusha+ 2018+ 20
19 Twan Castelijns1989 Team LottoNL - Jumbo+ 2119+ 21
20 Christophe Laporte1992 Cofidis, Solutions Credits+ 2220+ 22
21 Mads Würtz Schmidt1994 Team Katusha+ 2321+ 23
22 Tom Leezer1985 Team LottoNL - Jumbo+ 2322+ 23
23 Tim Merlier1992 Veranda's Willems - Crelan+ 2423+ 24
24 Maxime Vantomme1986 WB Veranclassic+ 2524+ 25
25 Maarten Wynants1982 Team LottoNL - Jumbo+ 2525+ 25
26 Dion Beukeboom1989 Destil - Piels+ 2526+ 25
27 Jonas Rickaert1994 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ 2627+ 26
28 Brian Van Goethem1991 Roompot - Oranje Peloton+ 2628+ 26
29 Daan Soete1994 Telenet - Fidea Lions+ 2629+ 26
30 Maxim Belkov1985 Team Katusha+ 2630+ 26
31 Lars Van Der Haar1991 Telenet - Fidea Lions+ 2631+ 26
32 Alex Kirsch1992 WB Veranclassic+ 2632+ 26
33 Eliot Lietaer1990 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ 2733+ 27
34 Gaetan Bille1988 Veranda's Willems - Crelan+ 2734+ 27
35 Joey Van Rhee1992 Destil - Piels+ 2835+ 28
36 Oscar Riesebeek1992 Roompot - Oranje Peloton+ 2836+ 28
37 Quinten Hermans1995 Telenet - Fidea Lions+ 2937+ 29
38 Berden De Vries1989 Roompot - Oranje Peloton+ 2938+ 29
39 Michael Goolaerts1994 Veranda's Willems - Crelan+ 3039+ 30
40 Nicolas Cleppe1995 Telenet - Fidea Lions+ 3040+ 30
41 Jasper De Laat1994 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel+ 3041+ 30
42 Florian Senechal1993 Cofidis, Solutions Credits+ 3142+ 31
43 Zico Waeytens1991 Team Sunweb+ 3143+ 31
44 Pim Ligthart1988 Roompot - Oranje Peloton+ 3144+ 31
45 Thijs Aerts1996 Telenet - Fidea Lions+ 3245+ 32
46 Jenthe Biermans1995 Team Katusha+ 3246+ 32
47 Lars Ytting Bak1980 Lotto - Soudal+ 3247+ 32
48 Lucas Spengler1994 WB Veranclassic+ 3348+ 33
49 Rick Ottema1992 Baby Dump Cycling Team+ 3349+ 33
50 Jasper Hamelink1990 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel+ 3350+ 33
51 Xandro Meurisse1992 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ 3451+ 34
52 Peter Schulting1987 Destil - Piels+ 3452+ 34
53 Antonie Warnier1993 WB Veranclassic+ 3553+ 35
54 Coen Vermeltfoort1988 Roompot - Oranje Peloton+ 3554+ 35
55 Dylan Groenewegen1993 Team LottoNL - Jumbo+ 3555+ 35
56 Kris Boeckmans1987 Lotto - Soudal+ 3556+ 35
57 Iljo Keisse1982 Quick-Step Floors+ 3657+ 36
58 Sébastien Delfosse1982 WB Veranclassic+ 3658+ 36
59 Tim Kerkhof1993 Destil - Piels+ 3759+ 37
60 Kevyn Ista1984 WB Veranclassic+ 3860+ 38
61 Sindre Skjøstad Lunke1993 Team Sunweb+ 3861+ 38
62 Rens Te Stroet1989 Destil - Piels+ 3962+ 39
63 Tijmen Eising1991 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel+ 3963+ 39
64 Fabien Doubey1993 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ 3964+ 39
65 Corne Van Kessel1991 Telenet - Fidea Lions+ 4065+ 40
66 Laurens Ten Dam1980 Team Sunweb+ 4066+ 40
67 Dries De Bondt1991 Veranda's Willems - Crelan+ 4067+ 40
68 Dries Van Gestel1994 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ 4068+ 40
69 Preben Van Hecke1982 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ 4069+ 40
70 Rene Hooghiemster1986 Baby Dump Cycling Team+ 4170+ 41
71 Bert Van Lerberghe1992 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ 4171+ 41
72 Adam Hansen1981 Lotto - Soudal+ 4272+ 42
73 Jarno Gmelich Meijling1989 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel+ 4273+ 42
74 Jimmy Turgis1991 Cofidis, Solutions Credits+ 4374+ 43
75 Wesley Kreder1990 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ 4375+ 43
76 Julien Stassen1988 WB Veranclassic+ 4376+ 43
77 Fabio Sabatini1985 Quick-Step Floors+ 4377+ 43
78 Timothy Dupont1987 Veranda's Willems - Crelan+ 4378+ 43
79 Piet Allegaert1995 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ 4479+ 44
80 Stan Godrie1993 Veranda's Willems - Crelan+ 4480+ 44
81 Jim Aernouts1989 Telenet - Fidea Lions+ 4581+ 45
82 Stijn Steels1989 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ 4582+ 45
83 Niki Terpstra1984 Quick-Step Floors+ 4683+ 46
84 Stijn Devolder1979 Veranda's Willems - Crelan+ 4684+ 46
85 Robbert De Greef1991 Baby Dump Cycling Team+ 4685+ 46
86 Stephan Bakker1994 Monkey Town+ 4786+ 47
87 Kenneth Vanbilsen1990 Cofidis, Solutions Credits+ 4787+ 47
88 Dylan Bouwmans1997 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel+ 4788+ 47
89 Kevin Van Melsen1987 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ 4889+ 48
90 Mark McNally1989 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ 4890+ 48
91 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov1989 Team Katusha+ 4891+ 48
92 Simone Antonini1991 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ 4892+ 48
93 Sjoerd Van Ginneken1992 Roompot - Oranje Peloton+ 4893+ 48
94 Twan Brusselman1993 Destil - Piels+ 4994+ 49
95 Joris Blokker1993 Monkey Town+ 4995+ 49
96 Andre Looij1995 Roompot - Oranje Peloton+ 5096+ 50
97 Rick Van Breda1990 Monkey Town+ 5097+ 50
98 Gert-Jan Bosman1992 Destil - Piels+ 5098+ 50
99 Hugo Hofstetter1994 Cofidis, Solutions Credits+ 5099+ 50
100 Raymond Kreder1989 Roompot - Oranje Peloton+ 51100+ 51
101 Enzo Wouters1996 Lotto - Soudal+ 52101+ 52
102 Thomas Sprengers1990 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ 52102+ 52
103 Johannes Fröhlinger1985 Team Sunweb+ 52103+ 52
104 Maarten De Jonge1985 Monkey Town+ 53104+ 53
105 Danilo Napolitano1981 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ 53105+ 53
106 Folkert Oostra1989 WV West Frisia-Matong+ 55106+ 55
107 Twan Van den Brand1989 Destil - Piels+ 55107+ 55
108 Bert De Backer1984 Team Sunweb+ 56108+ 56
109 Jim Lindenburg1996 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel+ 57109+ 57
110 Marco Doets1995 Baby Dump Cycling Team+ 57110+ 57
111 Patrick Van der Duin1995 Baby Dump Cycling Team+ 58111+ 58
112 Justin Timmermans1996 Baby Dump Cycling Team+ 58112+ 58
113 Loic Chetout1992 Cofidis, Solutions Credits+ 59113+ 59
114 Arvid De Kleijn1994 Baby Dump Cycling Team+ 01:03114+ 01:03
115 Gijs Meijer1998 Monkey Town+ 01:04115+ 01:04
116 Gregory Habeaux1982 WB Veranclassic+ 01:04116+ 01:04
117 Jelle Nieuwpoort1997 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel+ 01:08117+ 01:08
118 Kenny Dehaes1984 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ 01:11118+ 01:11
119 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven1990 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel+ 01:13119+ 01:13
120 Michael Van Staeyen1988 Cofidis, Solutions Credits+ 01:14120+ 01:14
121 Antonio Santoro1989 Monkey Town+ 01:36121+ 01:36
122 Marco Zanotti1988 Monkey Town+ 01:39122+ 01:39
123 Yannick Detant1997 Monkey Town+ 01:57123+ 01:57

Info

RaceSter ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk

Nation Netherlands

Stage01.stage

Type ITT

Distance7.5 km

StartWestkapelle

FinishWestkapelle

DateJune 14th (2017)


Leader P.Roglic

Points P.Roglic

Nr.1 Primoz Roglic

Manager results

1 SERVA LA BARI

2 Blancos

3 lola cycling team

4 kopvandewedstrijd

5 JuhaMieto