Next manager: Deutschland Tour (23/08)

2017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist ManagerComments (25) Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05

Stage results: 01.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Primoz Roglic 1989 LottoNL - Jumbo 08:040108:04
02 Marcel Kittel 1988 Quick-Step Floors + 0302+ 03
03 Maximilian Schachmann 1994 Quick-Step Floors + 0303+ 03
04 Søren Kragh Andersen 1994 Team Sunweb + 0704+ 07
05 Timo Roosen 1993 LottoNL - Jumbo + 0805+ 08
06 Lennard Kämna 1996 Team Sunweb + 1106+ 11
07 Toon Aerts 1993 Telenet - Fidea Lions + 1307+ 13
08 Moreno Hofland 1991 Lotto - Soudal + 1708+ 17
09 André Greipel 1982 Lotto - Soudal + 1809+ 18
10 Marcel Sieberg 1982 Lotto - Soudal + 1810+ 18
11 Remi Cavagna 1995 Quick-Step Floors + 1911+ 19
12 Laurens De Plus 1995 Quick-Step Floors + 2012+ 20
13 Jasper De Buyst 1993 Lotto - Soudal + 2013+ 20
14 Robert Wagner 1983 LottoNL - Jumbo + 2014+ 20
15 Gijs Van Hoecke 1991 LottoNL - Jumbo + 2015+ 20
16 Max Walscheid 1993 Team Sunweb + 2016+ 20
17 Jose Goncalves 1989 Team Katusha + 2017+ 20
18 Marco Mathis 1994 Team Katusha + 2018+ 20
19 Twan Castelijns 1989 LottoNL - Jumbo + 2119+ 21
20 Christophe Laporte 1992 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 2220+ 22
21 Mads Würtz Schmidt 1994 Team Katusha + 2321+ 23
22 Tom Leezer 1985 LottoNL - Jumbo + 2322+ 23
23 Tim Merlier 1992 Veranda's Willems + 2423+ 24
24 Maxime Vantomme 1986 WB Veranclassic + 2524+ 25
25 Maarten Wynants 1982 LottoNL - Jumbo + 2525+ 25
26 Dion Beukeboom 1989 Destil - Piels + 2526+ 25
27 Jonas Rickaert 1994 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 2627+ 26
28 Brian Van Goethem 1991 Roompot-Ned.Loterij + 2628+ 26
29 Daan Soete 1994 Telenet - Fidea Lions + 2629+ 26
30 Maxim Belkov 1985 Team Katusha + 2630+ 26
31 Lars Van Der Haar 1991 Telenet - Fidea Lions + 2631+ 26
32 Alex Kirsch 1992 WB Veranclassic + 2632+ 26
33 Eliot Lietaer 1990 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 2733+ 27
34 Gaetan Bille 1988 Veranda's Willems + 2734+ 27
35 Joey Van Rhee 1992 Destil - Piels + 2835+ 28
36 Oscar Riesebeek 1992 Roompot-Ned.Loterij + 2836+ 28
37 Quinten Hermans 1995 Telenet - Fidea Lions + 2937+ 29
38 Berden De Vries 1989 Roompot-Ned.Loterij + 2938+ 29
39 Michael Goolaerts 1994 Veranda's Willems + 3039+ 30
40 Nicolas Cleppe 1995 Telenet - Fidea Lions + 3040+ 30
41 Jasper De Laat 1994 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 3041+ 30
42 Florian Senechal 1993 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 3142+ 31
43 Zico Waeytens 1991 Team Sunweb + 3143+ 31
44 Pim Ligthart 1988 Roompot-Ned.Loterij + 3144+ 31
45 Thijs Aerts 1996 Telenet - Fidea Lions + 3245+ 32
46 Jenthe Biermans 1995 Team Katusha + 3246+ 32
47 Lars Bak 1980 Lotto - Soudal + 3247+ 32
48 Lucas Spengler 1994 WB Veranclassic + 3348+ 33
49 Rick Ottema 1992 Baby Dump Cycling Team + 3349+ 33
50 Jasper Hamelink 1990 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 3350+ 33
51 Xandro Meurisse 1992 Wanty-Groupe + 3451+ 34
52 Peter Schulting 1987 Destil - Piels + 3452+ 34
53 Antonie Warnier 1993 WB Veranclassic + 3553+ 35
54 Coen Vermeltfoort 1988 Roompot-Ned.Loterij + 3554+ 35
55 Dylan Groenewegen 1993 LottoNL - Jumbo + 3555+ 35
56 Kris Boeckmans 1987 Lotto - Soudal + 3556+ 35
57 Iljo Keisse 1982 Quick-Step Floors + 3657+ 36
58 Sébastien Delfosse 1982 WB Veranclassic + 3658+ 36
59 Tim Kerkhof 1993 Destil - Piels + 3759+ 37
60 Kevyn Ista 1984 WB Veranclassic + 3860+ 38
61 Sindre Skjøstad Lunke 1993 Team Sunweb + 3861+ 38
62 Rens Te Stroet 1989 Destil - Piels + 3962+ 39
63 Tijmen Eising 1991 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 3963+ 39
64 Fabien Doubey 1993 Wanty-Groupe + 3964+ 39
65 Corne Van Kessel 1991 Telenet - Fidea Lions + 4065+ 40
66 Laurens Ten Dam 1980 Team Sunweb + 4066+ 40
67 Dries De Bondt 1991 Veranda's Willems + 4067+ 40
68 Dries Van Gestel 1994 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 4068+ 40
69 Preben Van Hecke 1982 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 4069+ 40
70 Rene Hooghiemster 1986 Baby Dump Cycling Team + 4170+ 41
71 Bert Van Lerberghe 1992 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 4171+ 41
72 Adam Hansen 1981 Lotto - Soudal + 4272+ 42
73 Jarno Gmelich Meijling 1989 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 4273+ 42
74 Jimmy Turgis 1991 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 4374+ 43
75 Wesley Kreder 1990 Wanty-Groupe + 4375+ 43
76 Julien Stassen 1988 WB Veranclassic + 4376+ 43
77 Fabio Sabatini 1985 Quick-Step Floors + 4377+ 43
78 Timothy Dupont 1987 Veranda's Willems + 4378+ 43
79 Piet Allegaert 1995 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 4479+ 44
80 Stan Godrie 1993 Veranda's Willems + 4480+ 44
81 Jim Aernouts 1989 Telenet - Fidea Lions + 4581+ 45
82 Stijn Steels 1989 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 4582+ 45
83 Niki Terpstra 1984 Quick-Step Floors + 4683+ 46
84 Stijn Devolder 1979 Veranda's Willems + 4684+ 46
85 Robbert De Greef 1991 Baby Dump Cycling Team + 4685+ 46
86 Stephan Bakker 1994 Monkey Town + 4786+ 47
87 Kenneth Vanbilsen 1990 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 4787+ 47
88 Dylan Bouwmans 1997 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 4788+ 47
89 Kevin Van Melsen 1987 Wanty-Groupe + 4889+ 48
90 Mark McNally 1989 Wanty-Groupe + 4890+ 48
91 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov 1989 Team Katusha + 4891+ 48
92 Simone Antonini 1991 Wanty-Groupe + 4892+ 48
93 Sjoerd Van Ginneken 1992 Roompot-Ned.Loterij + 4893+ 48
94 Twan Brusselman 1993 Destil - Piels + 4994+ 49
95 Joris Blokker 1993 Monkey Town + 4995+ 49
96 Andre Looij 1995 Roompot-Ned.Loterij + 5096+ 50
97 Rick Van Breda 1990 Monkey Town + 5097+ 50
98 Gert-Jan Bosman 1992 Destil - Piels + 5098+ 50
99 Hugo Hofstetter 1994 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 5099+ 50
100 Raymond Kreder 1989 Roompot-Ned.Loterij + 51100+ 51
101 Enzo Wouters 1996 Lotto - Soudal + 52101+ 52
102 Thomas Sprengers 1990 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 52102+ 52
103 Johannes Fröhlinger 1985 Team Sunweb + 52103+ 52
104 Maarten De Jonge 1985 Monkey Town + 53104+ 53
105 Danilo Napolitano 1981 Wanty-Groupe + 53105+ 53
106 Folkert Oostra 1989 WV West Frisia-Matong + 55106+ 55
107 Twan Van den Brand 1989 Destil - Piels + 55107+ 55
108 Bert De Backer 1984 Team Sunweb + 56108+ 56
109 Jim Lindenburg 1996 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 57109+ 57
110 Marco Doets 1995 Baby Dump Cycling Team + 57110+ 57
111 Patrick Van der Duin 1995 Baby Dump Cycling Team + 58111+ 58
112 Justin Timmermans 1996 Baby Dump Cycling Team + 58112+ 58
113 Loic Chetout 1992 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 59113+ 59
114 Arvid De Kleijn 1994 Baby Dump Cycling Team + 01:03114+ 01:03
115 Gijs Meijer 1998 Monkey Town + 01:04115+ 01:04
116 Gregory Habeaux 1982 WB Veranclassic + 01:04116+ 01:04
117 Jelle Nieuwpoort 1997 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 01:08117+ 01:08
118 Kenny Dehaes 1984 Wanty-Groupe + 01:11118+ 01:11
119 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven 1990 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 01:13119+ 01:13
120 Michael Van Staeyen 1988 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 01:14120+ 01:14
121 Antonio Santoro 1989 Monkey Town + 01:36121+ 01:36
122 Marco Zanotti 1988 Monkey Town + 01:39122+ 01:39
123 Yannick Detant 1997 Monkey Town + 01:57123+ 01:57

Info

Race Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk
Nation Netherlands
Stage 01.stage
Type ITT
Distance 7.5 km
StartWestkapelle
FinishWestkapelle
DateJune 14th (2017)
Leader P.Roglic
Points P.Roglic

Primoz Roglic

Manager results

1 SERVA LA BARI
2 Blancos
3 lola cycling team
4 kopvandewedstrijd
5 JuhaMieto