2017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments (25)Manager

General Youth Points Mountain Sprint

Results after stage 05

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Jose Goncalves 1989 Portugal Team Katusha 18:17:59
02 Primoz Roglic 1989 Slovenia LottoNL - Jumbo + 11
03 Laurens De Plus 1995 Belgium Quick-Step Floors + 13
04 Maximilian Schachmann 1994 Germany Quick-Step Floors + 20
05 Søren Kragh Andersen 1994 Denmark Team Sunweb + 24
06 Toon Aerts 1993 Belgium Telenet - Fidea Lions + 30
07 Jasper De Buyst 1993 Belgium Lotto - Soudal + 37
08 Maxime Vantomme 1986 Belgium WB Veranclassic + 40
09 Alex Kirsch 1992 Luxembourg WB Veranclassic + 43
10 Jasper De Laat 1994 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 45
11 Oscar Riesebeek 1992 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij + 45
12 Florian Senechal 1993 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 48
13 Fabien Doubey 1993 France Wanty-Groupe + 56
14 Dries Van Gestel 1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 57
15 Lars Bak 1980 Denmark Lotto - Soudal + 59
16 Sjoerd Van Ginneken 1992 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij + 01:05
17 Thomas Sprengers 1990 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 01:09
18 Rick Ottema 1992 Netherlands Baby Dump Cycling Team + 01:22
19 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov 1989 Russia Team Katusha + 01:24
20 Timo Roosen 1993 Netherlands LottoNL - Jumbo + 01:29
21 André Greipel 1982 Germany Lotto - Soudal + 01:51
22 Remi Cavagna 1995 France Quick-Step Floors + 01:53
23 Gregory Habeaux 1982 Belgium WB Veranclassic + 02:21
24 Sindre Skjøstad Lunke 1993 Norway Team Sunweb + 02:37
25 Eliot Lietaer 1990 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 03:07
26 Lennard Kämna 1996 Germany Team Sunweb + 03:17
27 Antonie Warnier 1993 Belgium WB Veranclassic + 04:08
28 Sébastien Delfosse 1982 Belgium WB Veranclassic + 04:11
29 Timothy Dupont 1987 Belgium Veranda's Willems + 04:18
30 Peter Schulting 1987 Netherlands Destil - Piels + 04:22
31 Kevin Van Melsen 1987 Belgium Wanty-Groupe + 04:23
32 Maarten De Jonge 1985 Netherlands Monkey Town + 04:28
33 Moreno Hofland 1991 Netherlands Lotto - Soudal + 04:38
34 Kevyn Ista 1984 Belgium WB Veranclassic + 04:58
35 Mads Würtz Schmidt 1994 Denmark Team Katusha + 05:11
36 Simone Antonini 1991 Italy Wanty-Groupe + 05:35
37 Kris Boeckmans 1987 Belgium Lotto - Soudal + 06:48
38 Laurens Ten Dam 1980 Netherlands Team Sunweb + 07:05
39 Maxim Belkov 1985 Russia Team Katusha + 08:17
40 Wesley Kreder 1990 Netherlands Wanty-Groupe + 08:51
41 Pim Ligthart 1988 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij + 09:00
42 Quinten Hermans 1995 Belgium Telenet - Fidea Lions + 09:03
43 Marcel Kittel 1988 Germany Quick-Step Floors + 11:59
44 Loic Chetout 1992 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 12:07
45 Tim Merlier 1992 Belgium Veranda's Willems + 12:31
46 Maarten Wynants 1982 Belgium LottoNL - Jumbo + 12:32
47 Jonas Rickaert 1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 12:33
48 Zico Waeytens 1991 Belgium Team Sunweb + 12:38
49 Dion Beukeboom 1989 Netherlands Destil - Piels + 12:45
50 Lars Van Der Haar 1991 Netherlands Telenet - Fidea Lions + 12:46
51 Rene Hooghiemster 1986 Netherlands Baby Dump Cycling Team + 12:48
52 Berden De Vries 1989 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij + 12:49
53 Nicolas Cleppe 1995 Belgium Telenet - Fidea Lions + 12:50
54 Fabio Sabatini 1985 Italy Quick-Step Floors + 12:50
55 Marcel Sieberg 1982 Germany Lotto - Soudal + 12:56
56 Joris Blokker 1993 Netherlands Monkey Town + 12:56
57 Raymond Kreder 1989 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij + 12:58
58 Corne Van Kessel 1991 Netherlands Telenet - Fidea Lions + 13:00
59 Preben Van Hecke 1982 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 13:00
60 Jim Lindenburg 1996 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 13:04
61 Robbert De Greef 1991 Netherlands Baby Dump Cycling Team + 13:04
62 Daan Soete 1994 Belgium Telenet - Fidea Lions + 13:08
63 Marco Doets 1995 Netherlands Baby Dump Cycling Team + 13:17
64 Tim Kerkhof 1993 Netherlands Destil - Piels + 13:19
65 Michael Van Staeyen 1988 Belgium Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 13:21
66 Johannes Fröhlinger 1985 Germany Team Sunweb + 13:21
67 Iljo Keisse 1982 Belgium Quick-Step Floors + 13:25
68 Twan Van den Brand 1989 Netherlands Destil - Piels + 13:37
69 Jimmy Turgis 1991 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 13:42
70 Thijs Aerts 1996 Belgium Telenet - Fidea Lions + 14:11
71 Mark McNally 1989 Great Britain Wanty-Groupe + 14:29
72 Stijn Steels 1989 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 14:29
73 Bert De Backer 1984 Belgium Team Sunweb + 14:31
74 Jenthe Biermans 1995 Belgium Team Katusha + 16:14
75 Jim Aernouts 1989 Belgium Telenet - Fidea Lions + 16:27
76 Folkert Oostra 1989 Netherlands WV West Frisia-Matong + 16:59
77 Dylan Groenewegen 1993 Netherlands LottoNL - Jumbo + 17:05
78 Max Walscheid 1993 Germany Team Sunweb + 17:10
79 Michael Goolaerts 1994 Belgium Veranda's Willems + 17:11
80 Gijs Van Hoecke 1991 Belgium LottoNL - Jumbo + 17:16
81 Christophe Laporte 1992 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 17:18
82 Tom Leezer 1985 Netherlands LottoNL - Jumbo + 17:19
83 Twan Brusselman 1993 Netherlands Destil - Piels + 17:30
84 Coen Vermeltfoort 1988 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij + 17:31
85 Brian Van Goethem 1991 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij + 17:33
86 Bert Van Lerberghe 1992 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 17:37
87 Piet Allegaert 1995 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 17:40
88 Lucas Spengler 1994 Switzerland WB Veranclassic + 17:41
89 Andre Looij 1995 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij + 17:46
90 Hugo Hofstetter 1994 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 17:46
91 Gert-Jan Bosman 1992 Netherlands Destil - Piels + 17:59
92 Arvid De Kleijn 1994 Netherlands Baby Dump Cycling Team + 17:59
93 Kenny Dehaes 1984 Belgium Wanty-Groupe + 18:07
94 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven 1990 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 18:38
95 Jarno Gmelich Meijling 1989 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 18:39
96 Justin Timmermans 1996 Netherlands Baby Dump Cycling Team + 18:42
97 Robert Wagner 1983 Germany LottoNL - Jumbo + 18:44
98 Joey Van Rhee 1992 Netherlands Destil - Piels + 19:15
99 Julien Stassen 1988 Belgium WB Veranclassic + 19:47
100 Dylan Bouwmans 1997 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 20:06
101 Stijn Devolder 1979 Belgium Veranda's Willems + 20:20
102 Gaetan Bille 1988 Belgium Veranda's Willems + 20:31
103 Marco Zanotti 1988 Italy Monkey Town + 20:49
104 Rick Van Breda 1990 Netherlands Monkey Town + 24:09
105 Enzo Wouters 1996 Belgium Lotto - Soudal + 24:22
106 Patrick Van der Duin 1995 Netherlands Baby Dump Cycling Team + 24:29
107 Jasper Hamelink 1990 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 25:20
108 Tijmen Eising 1991 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 25:35
109 Stephan Bakker 1994 Netherlands Monkey Town + 26:18
110 Stan Godrie 1993 Netherlands Veranda's Willems + 26:50
111 Jelle Nieuwpoort 1997 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 28:50
112 Rens Te Stroet 1989 Netherlands Destil - Piels + 29:37

Info

RaceSter ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk
Nation Netherlands
DateJune 14th-18th
Edition2017
Classification2.1
Leader J.Goncalves
Points D.Groenewegen
Mountain D.Soete
Sprint J.Van Rhee
Extra Compare top four

Jose Goncalves

Manager results

1 Ruvu
2 Marco Faria
3 JuhaMieto
4 Art
5 CRSK