Next manager: Poitou (22/08 12:20)

2017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist ManagerComments (25)

General Youth Points Mountain

Results after stage 05

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Jose Goncalves1989 Portugal Team Katusha18:17:59
02Primoz Roglic1989 Slovenia Team LottoNL - Jumbo+ 11
03Laurens De Plus1995 Belgium Quick-Step Floors+ 13
04Maximilian Schachmann1994 Germany Quick-Step Floors+ 20
05Søren Kragh Andersen1994 Denmark Team Sunweb+ 24
06Toon Aerts1993 Belgium Telenet - Fidea Lions+ 30
07Jasper De Buyst1993 Belgium Lotto - Soudal+ 37
08Maxime Vantomme1986 Belgium WB Veranclassic+ 40
09Alex Kirsch1992 Luxembourg WB Veranclassic+ 43
10Jasper De Laat1994 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel+ 45
11Oscar Riesebeek1992 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ 45
12Florian Senechal1993 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits+ 48
13Fabien Doubey1993 France Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ 56
14Dries Van Gestel1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ 57
15Lars Ytting Bak1980 Denmark Lotto - Soudal+ 59
16Sjoerd Van Ginneken1992 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ 01:05
17Thomas Sprengers1990 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ 01:09
18Rick Ottema1992 Netherlands Baby Dump Cycling Team+ 01:22
19Vyacheslav Kuznetsov1989 Russia Team Katusha+ 01:24
20Timo Roosen1993 Netherlands Team LottoNL - Jumbo+ 01:29
21André Greipel1982 Germany Lotto - Soudal+ 01:51
22Remi Cavagna1995 France Quick-Step Floors+ 01:53
23Gregory Habeaux1982 Belgium WB Veranclassic+ 02:21
24Sindre Skjøstad Lunke1993 Norway Team Sunweb+ 02:37
25Eliot Lietaer1990 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ 03:07
26Lennard Kämna1996 Germany Team Sunweb+ 03:17
27Antonie Warnier1993 Belgium WB Veranclassic+ 04:08
28Sébastien Delfosse1982 Belgium WB Veranclassic+ 04:11
29Timothy Dupont1987 Belgium Veranda's Willems - Crelan+ 04:18
30Peter Schulting1987 Netherlands Destil - Piels+ 04:22
31Kevin Van Melsen1987 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ 04:23
32Maarten De Jonge1985 Netherlands Monkey Town+ 04:28
33Moreno Hofland1991 Netherlands Lotto - Soudal+ 04:38
34Kevyn Ista1984 Belgium WB Veranclassic+ 04:58
35Mads Würtz Schmidt1994 Denmark Team Katusha+ 05:11
36Simone Antonini1991 Italy Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ 05:35
37Kris Boeckmans1987 Belgium Lotto - Soudal+ 06:48
38Laurens Ten Dam1980 Netherlands Team Sunweb+ 07:05
39Maxim Belkov1985 Russia Team Katusha+ 08:17
40Wesley Kreder1990 Netherlands Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ 08:51
41Pim Ligthart1988 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ 09:00
42Quinten Hermans1995 Belgium Telenet - Fidea Lions+ 09:03
43Marcel Kittel1988 Germany Quick-Step Floors+ 11:59
44Loic Chetout1992 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits+ 12:07
45Tim Merlier1992 Belgium Veranda's Willems - Crelan+ 12:31
46Maarten Wynants1982 Belgium Team LottoNL - Jumbo+ 12:32
47Jonas Rickaert1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ 12:33
48Zico Waeytens1991 Belgium Team Sunweb+ 12:38
49Dion Beukeboom1989 Netherlands Destil - Piels+ 12:45
50Lars Van Der Haar1991 Netherlands Telenet - Fidea Lions+ 12:46
51Rene Hooghiemster1986 Netherlands Baby Dump Cycling Team+ 12:48
52Berden De Vries1989 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ 12:49
53Nicolas Cleppe1995 Belgium Telenet - Fidea Lions+ 12:50
54Fabio Sabatini1985 Italy Quick-Step Floors+ 12:50
55Marcel Sieberg1982 Germany Lotto - Soudal+ 12:56
56Joris Blokker1993 Netherlands Monkey Town+ 12:56
57Raymond Kreder1989 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ 12:58
58Corne Van Kessel1991 Netherlands Telenet - Fidea Lions+ 13:00
59Preben Van Hecke1982 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ 13:00
60Jim Lindenburg1996 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel+ 13:04
61Robbert De Greef1991 Netherlands Baby Dump Cycling Team+ 13:04
62Daan Soete1994 Belgium Telenet - Fidea Lions+ 13:08
63Marco Doets1995 Netherlands Baby Dump Cycling Team+ 13:17
64Tim Kerkhof1993 Netherlands Destil - Piels+ 13:19
65Michael Van Staeyen1988 Belgium Cofidis, Solutions Credits+ 13:21
66Johannes Fröhlinger1985 Germany Team Sunweb+ 13:21
67Iljo Keisse1982 Belgium Quick-Step Floors+ 13:25
68Twan Van den Brand1989 Netherlands Destil - Piels+ 13:37
69Jimmy Turgis1991 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits+ 13:42
70Thijs Aerts1996 Belgium Telenet - Fidea Lions+ 14:11
71Mark McNally1989 Great Britain Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ 14:29
72Stijn Steels1989 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ 14:29
73Bert De Backer1984 Belgium Team Sunweb+ 14:31
74Jenthe Biermans1995 Belgium Team Katusha+ 16:14
75Jim Aernouts1989 Belgium Telenet - Fidea Lions+ 16:27
76Folkert Oostra1989 Netherlands WV West Frisia-Matong+ 16:59
77Dylan Groenewegen1993 Netherlands Team LottoNL - Jumbo+ 17:05
78Max Walscheid1993 Germany Team Sunweb+ 17:10
79Michael Goolaerts1994 Belgium Veranda's Willems - Crelan+ 17:11
80Gijs Van Hoecke1991 Belgium Team LottoNL - Jumbo+ 17:16
81Christophe Laporte1992 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits+ 17:18
82Tom Leezer1985 Netherlands Team LottoNL - Jumbo+ 17:19
83Twan Brusselman1993 Netherlands Destil - Piels+ 17:30
84Coen Vermeltfoort1988 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ 17:31
85Brian Van Goethem1991 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ 17:33
86Bert Van Lerberghe1992 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ 17:37
87Piet Allegaert1995 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ 17:40
88Lucas Spengler1994 Switzerland WB Veranclassic+ 17:41
89Andre Looij1995 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ 17:46
90Hugo Hofstetter1994 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits+ 17:46
91Gert-Jan Bosman1992 Netherlands Destil - Piels+ 17:59
92Arvid De Kleijn1994 Netherlands Baby Dump Cycling Team+ 17:59
93Kenny Dehaes1984 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ 18:07
94Sjoerd Kouwenhoven1990 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel+ 18:38
95Jarno Gmelich Meijling1989 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel+ 18:39
96Justin Timmermans1996 Netherlands Baby Dump Cycling Team+ 18:42
97Robert Wagner1983 Germany Team LottoNL - Jumbo+ 18:44
98Joey Van Rhee1992 Netherlands Destil - Piels+ 19:15
99Julien Stassen1988 Belgium WB Veranclassic+ 19:47
100Dylan Bouwmans1997 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel+ 20:06
101Stijn Devolder1979 Belgium Veranda's Willems - Crelan+ 20:20
102Gaetan Bille1988 Belgium Veranda's Willems - Crelan+ 20:31
103Marco Zanotti1988 Italy Monkey Town+ 20:49
104Rick Van Breda1990 Netherlands Monkey Town+ 24:09
105Enzo Wouters1996 Belgium Lotto - Soudal+ 24:22
106Patrick Van der Duin1995 Netherlands Baby Dump Cycling Team+ 24:29
107Jasper Hamelink1990 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel+ 25:20
108Tijmen Eising1991 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel+ 25:35
109Stephan Bakker1994 Netherlands Monkey Town+ 26:18
110Stan Godrie1993 Netherlands Veranda's Willems - Crelan+ 26:50
111Jelle Nieuwpoort1997 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel+ 28:50
112Rens Te Stroet1989 Netherlands Destil - Piels+ 29:37
Info
RaceSter ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk
Nation Netherlands
DateJune 14th-18th
Edition2017
Classification2.1
Leader J.Goncalves
Points D.Groenewegen
Mountain D.Soete
ExtraCompare top four

Nr.1 Jose Goncalves

Manager results
1 Ruvu
2 Marco Faria
3 JuhaMieto
4 Art
5 CRSK