01 |
Bos Theo
| 1983 | Belkin Pro Cycling Team |
03:53:40 |
02 |
Greipel André
| 1982 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 00 |
03 |
Cavendish Mark
| 1985 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 00 |
04 |
Jarc Blaz
| 1988 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 00 |
05 |
Kittel Marcel
| 1988 | Team Argos - Shimano |
+ 00 |
06 |
Kreder Raymond
| 1989 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 00 |
07 |
Henderson Greg
| 1976 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 00 |
08 |
Wyss Danilo
| 1985 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 00 |
09 |
Veelers Tom
| 1984 | Team Argos - Shimano |
+ 00 |
10 |
Bol Jetse
| 1989 | Belkin Pro Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
11 |
Roelandts Jürgen
| 1985 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 00 |
12 |
Lammertink Maurits
| 1990 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 00 |
13 |
Boom Lars
| 1985 | Belkin Pro Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
14 |
von Hoff Steele
| 1987 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 00 |
15 |
Wagner Robert
| 1983 | Belkin Pro Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
16 |
Golas Michal
| 1984 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 00 |
17 |
Fenn Andrew
| 1990 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 00 |
18 |
Dekker Thomas
| 1984 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 00 |
19 |
Sieberg Marcel
| 1982 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 00 |
20 |
Vanspeybrouck Pieter
| 1987 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 00 |
21 |
Jørgensen Jonas Aaen
| 1986 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
+ 00 |
22 |
Mezgec Luka
| 1988 | Team Argos - Shimano |
+ 10 |
23 |
De Backer Bert
| 1984 | Team Argos - Shimano |
+ 16 |
24 |
Sinkeldam Ramon
| 1989 | Team Argos - Shimano |
+ 27 |
25 |
Trentin Matteo
| 1989 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 01:14 |
26 |
Te Stroet Rens
| 1989 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 02:36 |
27 |
Lammertink Steven
| 1993 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 02:36 |
28 |
Curvers Roy
| 1979 | Team Argos - Shimano |
+ 02:36 |
29 |
Miyazawa Takashi
| 1978 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
+ 02:36 |
30 |
Hollanders Dries
| 1986 | Metec - TKH Continental CT |
+ 02:36 |
31 |
Kluge Roger
| 1986 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 02:36 |
32 |
Al Thijs
| 1980 | Telenet - Fidea |
+ 04:57 |
33 |
Pfingsten Christoph
| 1987 | Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks |
+ 04:57 |
34 |
Pomoshnikov Sergei
| 1990 | RusVelo |
+ 06:37 |
35 |
Maikin Roman
| 1990 | RusVelo |
+ 06:37 |
36 |
Keizer Martijn
| 1988 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 06:37 |
37 |
Van Emden Jos
| 1985 | Belkin Pro Cycling Team |
+ 06:37 |
38 |
Van Asbroeck Tom
| 1990 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 06:37 |
39 |
Vermeer Tom
| 1985 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 06:37 |
40 |
Van den Berg Jim
| 1985 | Koga Cycling Team |
+ 06:37 |
41 |
Van der Zwet Arno
| 1986 | Koga Cycling Team |
+ 06:37 |
42 |
Kouwenhoven Sjoerd
| 1990 | Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks |
+ 06:37 |
43 |
Vantomme Maxime
| 1986 | Crelan - Euphony |
+ 06:37 |
44 |
Ballan Alessandro
| 1979 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 06:37 |
45 |
Rebellin Davide
| 1971 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 06:37 |
46 |
Ruijgh Rob
| 1986 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 06:37 |
47 |
Solomennikov Andrey
| 1987 | RusVelo |
+ 06:37 |
48 |
Trusov Nikolai
| 1985 | Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks |
+ 06:37 |
49 |
Ariesen Johim
| 1988 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 06:37 |
50 |
Boev Igor
| 1989 | RusVelo |
+ 06:37 |
51 |
Delfosse Sébastien
| 1982 | Crelan - Euphony |
+ 06:37 |
52 |
Roosen Sjors
| 1991 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 06:37 |
53 |
Mol Wouter
| 1982 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 06:37 |
54 |
Hovelynck Kurt
| 1981 | Crelan - Euphony |
+ 06:37 |
55 |
Willems Frederik
| 1979 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 06:37 |
56 |
De Greef Robbert
| 1991 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 06:37 |
57 |
De Vries Berden
| 1989 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 06:37 |
58 |
Thwaites Scott
| 1990 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 06:37 |
59 |
Serov Alexander
| 1982 | RusVelo |
+ 06:37 |
60 |
McCarthy Jay
| 1992 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
+ 06:37 |
61 |
Manakov Viktor
| 1992 | RusVelo |
+ 06:37 |
62 |
Kreder Michel
| 1987 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 06:37 |
63 |
Van Staeyen Michael
| 1988 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 06:37 |
64 |
Haas Nathan
| 1989 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 06:37 |
65 |
Sutherland Rory
| 1982 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
+ 06:37 |
66 |
Eichler Markus
| 1982 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 06:37 |
67 |
Marycz Jaroslaw
| 1987 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 06:37 |
68 |
Schwarzmann Michael
| 1991 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 06:37 |
69 |
Planckaert Baptiste
| 1988 | Crelan - Euphony |
+ 06:37 |
70 |
Matzka Ralf
| 1989 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 06:37 |
71 |
Soete Daan
| 1994 | Telenet - Fidea |
+ 06:37 |
72 |
Wellens Bart
| 1978 | Telenet - Fidea |
+ 06:37 |
73 |
Vermeltfoort Coen
| 1988 | Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks |
+ 06:37 |
74 |
Chaigneau Robin
| 1988 | Koga Cycling Team |
+ 06:37 |
75 |
Te Brake Remco
| 1988 | Metec - TKH Continental CT |
+ 06:37 |
76 |
Kuiper Bouke
| 1989 | Koga Cycling Team |
+ 06:37 |
77 |
Hagenaars Luc
| 1987 | Metec - TKH Continental CT |
+ 06:37 |
78 |
Markus Barry
| 1991 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 06:37 |
79 |
Honig Reinier
| 1983 | Crelan - Euphony |
+ 06:37 |
80 |
Lund Anders
| 1985 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
+ 06:37 |
81 |
Flens Rick
| 1983 | Belkin Pro Cycling Team |
+ 06:37 |
82 |
Waeytens Zico
| 1991 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 06:37 |
83 |
Lampaert Yves
| 1991 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 06:37 |
84 |
Juul-Jensen Christopher
| 1989 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
+ 06:37 |
85 |
Duyn Huub
| 1984 | Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks |
+ 06:37 |
86 |
Jacobs Pieter
| 1986 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 06:37 |
87 |
Ludvigsson Tobias
| 1991 | Team Argos - Shimano |
+ 06:37 |
88 |
Botman Wim
| 1985 | Koga Cycling Team |
+ 06:37 |
89 |
Timmer Albert
| 1985 | Team Argos - Shimano |
+ 06:37 |
90 |
Van Kessel Corne
| 1991 | Telenet - Fidea |
+ 06:37 |
91 |
Van Hoecke Gijs
| 1991 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 06:37 |
92 |
Hansen Adam
| 1981 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 06:37 |
93 |
Rabon Frantisek
| 1983 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 06:37 |
94 |
van Hummel Kenny
| 1982 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 06:37 |
95 |
Peeters Rob
| 1985 | Telenet - Fidea |
+ 06:37 |
96 |
Dockx Gert
| 1988 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 06:37 |
97 |
Steegmans Gert
| 1980 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 06:37 |
98 |
Hamelink Jasper
| 1990 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 06:37 |
99 |
Van Goethem Brian
| 1991 | Metec - TKH Continental CT |
+ 06:37 |
100 |
Groenewegen Dylan
| 1993 | Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks |
+ 06:37 |
101 |
Van Zandbeek Ronan
| 1988 | Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks |
+ 06:37 |
102 |
Meeusen Tom
| 1988 | Telenet - Fidea |
+ 06:37 |
103 |
Steels Stijn
| 1989 | Crelan - Euphony |
+ 06:37 |
104 |
Stroetinga Wim
| 1985 | Koga Cycling Team |
+ 06:37 |
105 |
McEvoy Jonathan
| 1989 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 06:37 |
106 |
Blythe Adam
| 1989 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 06:37 |
107 |
Amorison Frédéric
| 1978 | Crelan - Euphony |
+ 06:37 |
108 |
Rowsell Erick
| 1990 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 06:37 |
109 |
Ligthart Pim
| 1988 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 06:37 |
110 |
Bak Lars
| 1980 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 06:37 |
111 |
Lander Sebastian
| 1991 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 06:37 |
112 |
Maaskant Martijn
| 1983 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 06:37 |
113 |
Brown Graeme
| 1979 | Belkin Pro Cycling Team |
+ 06:37 |
114 |
Pineau Jérôme
| 1980 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 06:37 |
115 |
Rosseler Sebastien
| 1981 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 06:37 |
116 |
Vandousselaere Sven
| 1988 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 06:37 |
117 |
Breyne Jonathan
| 1991 | Crelan - Euphony |
+ 12:41 |
118 |
Adams Joeri
| 1989 | Telenet - Fidea |
+ 12:41 |
119 |
Kurek Adrian
| 1988 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 12:41 |
120 |
Devenyns Dries
| 1983 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 12:41 |
121 |
Kiendys Tomasz
| 1977 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 14:30 |
122 |
Kovalev Evgeniy
| 1989 | RusVelo |
+ 14:30 |
123 |
Bobridge Jack
| 1989 | Belkin Pro Cycling Team |
+ 14:30 |
124 |
Bosters Jurrien
| 1991 | Metec - TKH Continental CT |
+ 14:30 |
125 |
Riesebeek Oscar
| 1992 | Metec - TKH Continental CT |
+ 14:30 |
126 |
Van Haaren Bart
| 1984 | Koga Cycling Team |
+ 14:30 |
127 |
Vreugdenhil Stefan
| 1989 | Koga Cycling Team |
+ 14:30 |
128 |
Taciak Mateusz
| 1984 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 14:30 |
DNF |
Kovalev Ivan
| 1986 | RusVelo |
|
DNF |
Palomares Adrian
| 1976 | Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks |
|
DNF |
Asselman Jesper
| 1990 | Metec - TKH Continental CT |
|
DNF |
Jouffroy Arnaud
| 1990 | Telenet - Fidea |
|
DNF |
Stepniak Grzegorz
| 1989 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
|
DNF |
Nowak Mateusz
| 1992 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
|
DNF |
Nuyens Nick
| 1980 | Garmin - Sharp |
|
DNF |
Gawronski Piotr
| 1990 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
|
DNF |
Lodewyck Klaas
| 1988 | BMC Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Vermeulen Jeff
| 1988 | Metec - TKH Continental CT |
|
DNF |
Eijssen Yannick
| 1989 | BMC Racing Team |
|